x
x
x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Cesar Diaz Unaffiliated
Bernabe La Verdad Macaraeg Woodley Park Archers
Ram Naidu Woodley Park Archers
Scott Ruiz UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Rodney Sharp Unaffiliated
Binh Tran Unaffiliated
Abraham Tseng Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club
Dean Capellari Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club
Jian Sen Crouch Wild Cards
Matthew Lezhansky Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Batinich Riverside Archery JOAD
Adolfo Dugquem Unaffiliated
Paul Farbman California Indoor Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ian Bongcayao Unaffiliated
Sung Hyeok Cho Unaffiliated
Anthony Ebejer Unaffiliated
Noah Esquibel University of California, Irvine
James Kalkanis Unaffiliated
Christopher Krause Archery LA
Jose Lara Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Tommy Quicksilver Unaffiliated
James Rodriguez Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Pieter Saayman Unaffiliated
Ako Six SCV Archery
Kyle Tanouye Trident Archery
Competitor Name Club
Joseph Diesta Roadrunner Archery Club
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Brian Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kunwoo Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Pierce McAdam SCV Archery
Sky Park GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
James Su HSS Sports Academy
Jared Wang Riverside Archery JOAD
Tyler Wong Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Jeremy Yoo GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Yoo GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Oscar Jan Pasadena Roving Archers
Justin Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Tze Tseng Soh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Arlo Arcinas UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Dominique Barbier Unaffiliated
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Andrew Deeter UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Hawk Granville Trident Archery
Hector Hernandez Pasadena Roving Archers
Steven Ishii Unaffiliated
Robert Kessell Pasadena Roving Archers
Peter Nelson Unaffiliated
Jun Pei Unaffiliated
Valente Rosas Jr. Unaffiliated
Donald Young Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
David Chak Archery LA
Conner Chia University of California, San Diego- Sun God Archery
Mark Hainline Roadrunner Archery Club
Timothy Hall Unaffiliated
Enjie Jin Riverside Archery JOAD
Friedhelm Klymko El Dorado Archers, Inc.
Christopher Lasher University of California, San Diego- Sun God Archery
David Le Unaffiliated
Greg Moore Unaffiliated
Bobby Nishimura El Dorado Archers, Inc.
Kent Nitta Unaffiliated
Christopher Plumeau Unaffiliated
Chris Prati Cool Beans Archery
Yifu Qiao Archery LA
FRANKLIN SA Los Altos Hills Archery
Jason Sheu University of California, San Diego- Sun God Archery
Michael Tom University of California, San Diego- Sun God Archery
Daniel Tran Unaffiliated
Athena Tran Archery LA
Andy Tran Archery LA
Dang Khoa Vu Unaffiliated
Aaron Yang Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Grigor Avanessian Unaffiliated
andy chen Pasadena Roving Archers
David Crouch Wild Cards
Richard Doerksen Unaffiliated
Russell Harrel Unaffiliated
Gary Howerton Conejo Valley Archers
Philip Mastinick Conejo Valley Archers
Luke Mullins California Indoor Archers
Mark Orme Unaffiliated
Darren Shimabukuro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Eleanor Corzine Art's Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jamie Lagman Unaffiliated
Ma. Shiela Prado El Dorado Archers, Inc.
Makanalani Thatcher California Indoor Archers
Jaime Weber Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Coraline Jones Art's Archers
Della Metanai Art's Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Aguilar Roadrunner Archery Club
Aria Easter Pasadena Roving Archers
Heather Goods Pasadena Roving Archers
Hana Huang Trident Archery
Adeline Jan Pasadena Roving Archers
ISLEEN LEE Unaffiliated
DAIN LEE GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Lauren Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sheridan Liew Xcelerated Archery Training
Sage Roys Chia Archery
Zoë Shippee Trident Archery
Anruo Zheng Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Competitor Name Club
Emily Ting University of California, Berkeley- Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Theresa Caballero Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Barbara Schettler-Jehl Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Adrienne Janet Dykman UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Elyse Holman Long Beach State Archery Club
Rachel Howerton Conejo Valley Archers
Jaclyn Howerton Conejo Valley Archers
Competitor Name Club
Joy Burkhardt Trident Archery
Debra Tuttle Pasadena Roving Archers

© 2022 Sport:80, All rights reserved.