x
x
x
x
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 20/116 Max Entries
Summary : 55/156 Max Entries
Summary : 110/152 Max Entries
Summary : 35/116 Max Entries
Summary : 58/156 Max Entries
Summary : 110/152 Max Entries
Summary : 144 Entries
Summary : 50 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Robert Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Edward Salley Archers Artemis
Remo Tazzi On Site Archery
James Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Felix Garriepy Rogue Team
Charles Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Joseph Straniero Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Sebastian Borgueta Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Aiden Fel Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lucas Anderson Ace Archers
Srikrishna Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Eric Chamberlin On Site Archery
Peter Nelson Archers Artemis
gerald palmer Sattva Center for Archery Training
Torrance Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Stephen Seymour On Site Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
AJ Brazeau Hall's Arrow Joad
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Swan III Unaffiliated
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Brandon D'Antonio Reedy's JOAD
Sean Dailey Riverside Archers
Connor Mercer Ace Archers
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
David Reardon Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Simon Besher Unaffiliated
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
David Ferrie Artemis Archers
Competitor Name Club
John Freeman Unaffiliated
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Steven Morra Unaffiliated
David Sargent Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Jay Spencer West Gardiner ACES
Competitor Name Club
Gary Scagliarini Sattva Center for Archery Training
Richard Theilig Unaffiliated
Edmond Woodcome Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Competitor Name Club
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Antonio Coppolino Unaffiliated
John Fleury Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jay Krampitz Ace Archers
David Kronengold Unaffiliated
James McDevitt West Gardiner ACES
Christian Moar Unaffiliated
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Seth Trahan Hall's Arrow Joad
Adam Trubiano Ace Archers
Matthew Visconti Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
David Rubin Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Hruthvik Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Sebastian Creter Algonquin Archers JOAD
Luke Deitelbaum Algonquin Archers JOAD
Rishi Devarasetty WAXOBE JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Tyler McCabe Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Aaron Samuels Ace Archers
Shreyes Shivappa Riverside Archers
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Matthew Tuttle Ace Archers
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Alexander Harlow Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Krishna Malyala Unaffiliated
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Avery Carle Index Archers
Ethan Han SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Noam Nissel Northeastern Archery
Maxwell Parr Archers Artemis
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Jacob Withum WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Robert Goodman Unaffiliated
Ethan Gordon Ace Archers
Philip Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Jorge Kluchnik Unaffiliated
Wayne Smith Unaffiliated
Patrick Tuttle Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Thomas Herrington Ace Archers
Thayer Raines Unaffiliated
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
David Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
James Stevens Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Jacques Cote Ace Archers
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Buzz Hooker Rogue Team
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
Alan Rudolph Riverside Archers
Elliott Thompson Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Mark Garriepy Rogue Team
Dan Mongeau Rogue Team
Daniel Tan Northeastern Archery
Jiahui Zhang Northeastern Archery
Nicholas Zhao Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Margaret Bacon Unaffiliated
Sebastian Borgueta Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
John Fleury Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
John Freeman Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Sonia Gerig Unaffiliated
Philip Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Morgan Lakota Unaffiliated
Steven Morra Unaffiliated
Thayer Raines Unaffiliated
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
David Rubin Unaffiliated
Edward Salley Archers Artemis
Suzanne Salley Archers Artemis
Jay Spencer West Gardiner ACES
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Matthew Visconti Ace Archers
Bryanna Young Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Babbin West Gardiner ACES
Srikrishna Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Hruthvik Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Rishi Devarasetty WAXOBE JOAD
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Amanda Ferrie Artemis Archers
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
John Freeman Unaffiliated
Emma French Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Mark Garriepy Rogue Team
Felix Garriepy Rogue Team
Cameron Garriepy Rogue Team
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Ethan Han SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Alexander Harlow Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Thomas Herrington Ace Archers
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Marnie Hooker Rogue Team
Buzz Hooker Rogue Team
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Morgan Lakota Unaffiliated
James McDevitt West Gardiner ACES
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Gwyn Meuchel Unaffiliated
Judith Meyers Unaffiliated
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
gerald palmer Sattva Center for Archery Training
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Joan Pooley Ace Archers
Thayer Raines Unaffiliated
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Maya Raslan Wilton Archery Club
David Reardon Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Amaris Roberts Precision Archery
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Alan Rudolph Riverside Archers
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Jay Spencer West Gardiner ACES
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Elliott Thompson Ace Archers
Adam Trubiano Ace Archers
Patrick Tuttle Unaffiliated
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Edmond Woodcome Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Competitor Name Club
Junko Shiota Abuza Ipswich Fish And Game Association
Sarayu Bade Riverside Archers
Simon Besher Unaffiliated
Sebastian Borgueta Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Catherine Botsford-Milne Ace Archers
AJ Brazeau Hall's Arrow Joad
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Elissa Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Robert Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Helen Carle Index Archers
Avery Carle Index Archers
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kari Caulfield Unaffiliated
Stephanie Cesa Ace Archers
Emily Cesa Ace Archers
Antonio Coppolino Unaffiliated
Jacques Cote Ace Archers
Sebastian Creter Algonquin Archers JOAD
Brandon D'Antonio Reedy's JOAD
Sean Dailey Riverside Archers
Luke Deitelbaum Algonquin Archers JOAD
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Aiden Fel Unaffiliated
David Ferrie Artemis Archers
John Fleury Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sydney Genest Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Robert Goodman Unaffiliated
Ethan Gordon Ace Archers
Abigail Gordon Ace Archers
Niamh Guyer Riverside Archers
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Julia Huie Unaffiliated
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Cailyn Kim Ace Archers
Jorge Kluchnik Unaffiliated
Jay Krampitz Ace Archers
David Kronengold Unaffiliated
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Alexis Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Barbara Maietta Unaffiliated
Krishna Malyala Unaffiliated
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Tyler McCabe Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Connor Mercer Ace Archers
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Christian Moar Unaffiliated
Dan Mongeau Rogue Team
Evelyn Morse Algonquin Archers JOAD
Peter Nelson Archers Artemis
Lucy O'Brien Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Maxwell Parr Archers Artemis
Paula Paxson Ace Archers
Charles Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Torrance Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Edward Salley Archers Artemis
Suzanne Salley Archers Artemis
Aaron Samuels Ace Archers
Alexis Santomassimo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
David Sargent Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
David Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Carmen Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Layla Savage Ace Archers
Gary Scagliarini Sattva Center for Archery Training
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Zoe Shepard Hall's Arrow Joad
Ananya Shivappa Riverside Archers
Shreyes Shivappa Riverside Archers
Wayne Smith Unaffiliated
Ellen Soares Archers Artemis
Isabel Soares Archers Artemis
Nancy Sotis Archers Artemis
James Stevens Unaffiliated
Joseph Straniero Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Stasia Sturdivant Northeastern Archery
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Swan III Unaffiliated
Anna Szatela Unaffiliated
Richard Theilig Unaffiliated
Seth Trahan Hall's Arrow Joad
Matthew Tuttle Ace Archers
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Aili Wade Index Archers
Dianne Walters Team Elite
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Hannah Welts Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cozette Weng Riverside Archers
Lisa Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
James Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Jacob Withum WAXOBE JOAD
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Bryanna Young Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Nicholas Zhao Unaffiliated
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Xuemei Zhong Ace Archers
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ezra Acevedo Northeastern Archery
Lucas Anderson Ace Archers
Margaret Bacon Unaffiliated
Katarzyna Baron On Site Archery
Ivett Benkovics Unaffiliated
Eric Chamberlin On Site Archery
Meredith Chamberlin On Site Archery
Cassidy Doris Northeastern Archery
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Sonia Gerig Unaffiliated
Philip Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Lynsey Lawrence Northeastern Archery
Trish Le Northeastern Archery
Rhyse Levell Northeastern Archery
Christian Moar Unaffiliated
Steven Morra Unaffiliated
Ying Mu Northeastern Archery
Noam Nissel Northeastern Archery
Jennifer Ren Northeastern Archery
Torrance Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Charles Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
David Rubin Unaffiliated
Wendy Seymour On Site Archery
Stephen Seymour On Site Archery
Ananya Shivappa Riverside Archers
Shreyes Shivappa Riverside Archers
Daniel Tan Northeastern Archery
Remo Tazzi On Site Archery
Nancy M Thompson Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Jodiah Toney Northeastern Archery
Sophie Uldry Lavergne Northeastern Archery
Yuqian Wang Northeastern Archery
Selin Yuksel Northeastern Archery
Jiahui Zhang Northeastern Archery
Yuting Zheng Northeastern Archery
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Babbin West Gardiner ACES
Hruthvik Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Srikrishna Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Kari Caulfield Unaffiliated
Brandon D'Antonio Reedy's JOAD
Rishi Devarasetty WAXOBE JOAD
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Amanda Ferrie Artemis Archers
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Emma French Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Felix Garriepy Rogue Team
Cameron Garriepy Rogue Team
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Ethan Han SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Alexander Harlow Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Thomas Herrington Ace Archers
Marnie Hooker Rogue Team
Buzz Hooker Rogue Team
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
James McDevitt West Gardiner ACES
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Gwyn Meuchel Unaffiliated
Judith Meyers Unaffiliated
Dan Mongeau Rogue Team
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Lucy O'Brien Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
gerald palmer Sattva Center for Archery Training
Maxwell Parr Archers Artemis
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Joan Pooley Ace Archers
David Reardon Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Amaris Roberts Precision Archery
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Alan Rudolph Riverside Archers
David Sargent Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Elliott Thompson Ace Archers
Adam Trubiano Ace Archers
Patrick Tuttle Unaffiliated
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dianne Walters Team Elite
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Jacob Withum WAXOBE JOAD
Edmond Woodcome Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Junko Shiota Abuza Ipswich Fish And Game Association
Ezra Acevedo Northeastern Archery
Lucas Anderson Ace Archers
Sarayu Bade Riverside Archers
Katarzyna Baron On Site Archery
Ivett Benkovics Unaffiliated
Simon Besher Unaffiliated
Catherine Botsford-Milne Ace Archers
AJ Brazeau Hall's Arrow Joad
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Robert Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Elissa Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Avery Carle Index Archers
Helen Carle Index Archers
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Emily Cesa Ace Archers
Stephanie Cesa Ace Archers
Meredith Chamberlin On Site Archery
Eric Chamberlin On Site Archery
Antonio Coppolino Unaffiliated
Jacques Cote Ace Archers
Sebastian Creter Algonquin Archers JOAD
Sean Dailey Riverside Archers
Luke Deitelbaum Algonquin Archers JOAD
Cassidy Doris Northeastern Archery
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Aiden Fel Unaffiliated
David Ferrie Artemis Archers
Mark Garriepy Rogue Team
Sydney Genest Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Robert Goodman Unaffiliated
Ethan Gordon Ace Archers
Abigail Gordon Ace Archers
Niamh Guyer Riverside Archers
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Julia Huie Unaffiliated
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Cailyn Kim Ace Archers
Jorge Kluchnik Unaffiliated
Jay Krampitz Ace Archers
David Kronengold Unaffiliated
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Lynsey Lawrence Northeastern Archery
Trish Le Northeastern Archery
Rhyse Levell Northeastern Archery
Alexis Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Barbara Maietta Unaffiliated
Krishna Malyala Unaffiliated
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Tyler McCabe Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Connor Mercer Ace Archers
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Evelyn Morse Algonquin Archers JOAD
Ying Mu Northeastern Archery
Peter Nelson Archers Artemis
Noam Nissel Northeastern Archery
Paula Paxson Ace Archers
Maya Raslan Wilton Archery Club
Jennifer Ren Northeastern Archery
Aaron Samuels Ace Archers
Alexis Santomassimo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
David Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Carmen Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Layla Savage Ace Archers
Gary Scagliarini Sattva Center for Archery Training
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Stephen Seymour On Site Archery
Wendy Seymour On Site Archery
Zoe Shepard Hall's Arrow Joad
Wayne Smith Unaffiliated
Ellen Soares Archers Artemis
Isabel Soares Archers Artemis
Nancy Sotis Archers Artemis
James Stevens Unaffiliated
Joseph Straniero Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Stasia Sturdivant Northeastern Archery
Michael Swan III Unaffiliated
Anna Szatela Unaffiliated
Daniel Tan Northeastern Archery
Remo Tazzi On Site Archery
Richard Theilig Unaffiliated
Nancy M Thompson Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Jodiah Toney Northeastern Archery
Seth Trahan Hall's Arrow Joad
Matthew Tuttle Ace Archers
Sophie Uldry Lavergne Northeastern Archery
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Matthew Visconti Ace Archers
Aili Wade Index Archers
Yuqian Wang Northeastern Archery
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Hannah Welts Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cozette Weng Riverside Archers
James Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
Lisa Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Selin Yuksel Northeastern Archery
Jiahui Zhang Northeastern Archery
Nicholas Zhao Unaffiliated
Yuting Zheng Northeastern Archery
Xuemei Zhong Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Junko Shiota Abuza Ipswich Fish And Game Association
Ezra Acevedo Northeastern Archery
Lucas Anderson Ace Archers
Margaret Bacon Unaffiliated
Sarayu Bade Riverside Archers
Srikrishna Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Hruthvik Banigandlapati WAXOBE JOAD
Katarzyna Baron On Site Archery
Ivett Benkovics Unaffiliated
Sebastian Borgueta Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Catherine Botsford-Milne Ace Archers
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Robert Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Elissa Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Helen Carle Index Archers
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Kari Caulfield Unaffiliated
Stephanie Cesa Ace Archers
Emily Cesa Ace Archers
Eric Chamberlin On Site Archery
Meredith Chamberlin On Site Archery
Jacques Cote Ace Archers
Sebastian Creter Algonquin Archers JOAD
Luke Deitelbaum Algonquin Archers JOAD
Rishi Devarasetty WAXOBE JOAD
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Cassidy Doris Northeastern Archery
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Aiden Fel Unaffiliated
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Emma French Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Cameron Garriepy Rogue Team
Felix Garriepy Rogue Team
Sydney Genest Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Sonia Gerig Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Robert Goodman Unaffiliated
Ethan Gordon Ace Archers
Abigail Gordon Ace Archers
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Niamh Guyer Riverside Archers
Ethan Han SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Alexander Harlow Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Thomas Herrington Ace Archers
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Marnie Hooker Rogue Team
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Julia Huie Unaffiliated
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Philip Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
Cailyn Kim Ace Archers
Jorge Kluchnik Unaffiliated
Morgan Lakota Unaffiliated
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Lynsey Lawrence Northeastern Archery
Trish Le Northeastern Archery
Rhyse Levell Northeastern Archery
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Alexis Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Barbara Maietta Unaffiliated
Krishna Malyala Unaffiliated
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Tyler McCabe Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Judith Meyers Unaffiliated
Evelyn Morse Algonquin Archers JOAD
Ying Mu Northeastern Archery
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Peter Nelson Archers Artemis
Noam Nissel Northeastern Archery
Lucy O'Brien Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
gerald palmer Sattva Center for Archery Training
Maxwell Parr Archers Artemis
Paula Paxson Ace Archers
Joan Pooley Ace Archers
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Thayer Raines Unaffiliated
Maya Raslan Wilton Archery Club
Jennifer Ren Northeastern Archery
Torrance Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Charles Robinson Algonquin Archers JOAD
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
David Rubin Unaffiliated
Alan Rudolph Riverside Archers
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Suzanne Salley Archers Artemis
Edward Salley Archers Artemis
Aaron Samuels Ace Archers
Alexis Santomassimo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
David Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Carmen Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Layla Savage Ace Archers
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Stephen Seymour On Site Archery
Wendy Seymour On Site Archery
Shreyes Shivappa Riverside Archers
Ananya Shivappa Riverside Archers
Wayne Smith Unaffiliated
Ellen Soares Archers Artemis
Isabel Soares Archers Artemis
Nancy Sotis Archers Artemis
James Stevens Unaffiliated
Joseph Straniero Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Stasia Sturdivant Northeastern Archery
Daniel Tan Northeastern Archery
Remo Tazzi On Site Archery
Elliott Thompson Ace Archers
Nancy M Thompson Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Jodiah Toney Northeastern Archery
Patrick Tuttle Unaffiliated
Matthew Tuttle Ace Archers
Sophie Uldry Lavergne Northeastern Archery
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Aili Wade Index Archers
Dianne Walters Team Elite
Yuqian Wang Northeastern Archery
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Hannah Welts Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cozette Weng Riverside Archers
Lisa Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
James Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
Jacob Withum WAXOBE JOAD
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Selin Yuksel Northeastern Archery
Jiahui Zhang Northeastern Archery
Nicholas Zhao Unaffiliated
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Yuting Zheng Northeastern Archery
Xuemei Zhong Ace Archers
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Babbin West Gardiner ACES
Simon Besher Unaffiliated
AJ Brazeau Hall's Arrow Joad
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Avery Carle Index Archers
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Antonio Coppolino Unaffiliated
Brandon D'Antonio Reedy's JOAD
Sean Dailey Riverside Archers
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Amanda Ferrie Artemis Archers
David Ferrie Artemis Archers
John Fleury Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
John Freeman Unaffiliated
Mark Garriepy Rogue Team
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Buzz Hooker Rogue Team
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jay Krampitz Ace Archers
David Kronengold Unaffiliated
James McDevitt West Gardiner ACES
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Connor Mercer Ace Archers
Gwyn Meuchel Unaffiliated
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Christian Moar Unaffiliated
Dan Mongeau Rogue Team
Steven Morra Unaffiliated
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
David Reardon Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Amaris Roberts Precision Archery
David Sargent Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Gary Scagliarini Sattva Center for Archery Training
Zoe Shepard Hall's Arrow Joad
Jay Spencer West Gardiner ACES
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Swan III Unaffiliated
Anna Szatela Unaffiliated
Richard Theilig Unaffiliated
Seth Trahan Hall's Arrow Joad
Adam Trubiano Ace Archers
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Matthew Visconti Ace Archers
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Edmond Woodcome Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Bryanna Young Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Elissa Campbell Sattva Center for Archery Training
Marnie Hooker Rogue Team
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Paula Paxson Ace Archers
Joan Pooley Ace Archers
Suzanne Salley Archers Artemis
Wendy Seymour On Site Archery
Ellen Soares Archers Artemis
Nancy Sotis Archers Artemis
Nancy M Thompson Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Dianne Walters Team Elite
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Lisa Wilkie Sattva Center for Archery Training
Xuemei Zhong Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ananya Shivappa Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Helen Carle Index Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Sydney Genest Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Layla Savage Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Emily Cesa Ace Archers
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Yuting Zheng Northeastern Archery
Competitor Name Club
Ezra Acevedo Northeastern Archery
Katarzyna Baron On Site Archery
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Kari Caulfield Unaffiliated
Stephanie Cesa Ace Archers
Meredith Chamberlin On Site Archery
Isabel Soares Archers Artemis
Stasia Sturdivant Northeastern Archery
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Zoe Shepard Hall's Arrow Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Victoria Babbin West Gardiner ACES
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Emma French Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Morgan Lakota Unaffiliated
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Gwyn Meuchel Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Ivett Benkovics Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Margaret Bacon Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Amanda Ferrie Artemis Archers
Anna Szatela Unaffiliated
Bryanna Young Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cailyn Kim Ace Archers
Evelyn Morse Algonquin Archers JOAD
Lucy O'Brien Buckley Family Archery JOAD
Maya Raslan Wilton Archery Club
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Alexis Santomassimo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Aili Wade Index Archers
Hannah Welts Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cozette Weng Riverside Archers
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Julia Huie Unaffiliated
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sarayu Bade Riverside Archers
Abigail Gordon Ace Archers
Niamh Guyer Riverside Archers
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Trish Le Northeastern Archery
Rhyse Levell Northeastern Archery
Jennifer Ren Northeastern Archery
Jodiah Toney Northeastern Archery
Yuqian Wang Northeastern Archery
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Botsford-Milne Ace Archers
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Carmen Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Competitor Name Club
Junko Shiota Abuza Ipswich Fish And Game Association
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Barbara Maietta Unaffiliated
Judith Meyers Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Cassidy Doris Northeastern Archery
Cameron Garriepy Rogue Team
Sonia Gerig Unaffiliated
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Lynsey Lawrence Northeastern Archery
Ying Mu Northeastern Archery
Amaris Roberts Precision Archery
Sophie Uldry Lavergne Northeastern Archery
Selin Yuksel Northeastern Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.