x
x
x
x
Summary : 60 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 21 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 53 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 109 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 33 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 52 Entries
Summary : 60 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 106 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 94 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 66 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 52 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 55 Entries
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 100 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 29 Entries
Summary : 44 Entries
Summary : 57 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 50 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 120 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 34 Entries
Summary : 55 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 48 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 111 Entries
Summary : 69 Entries
Summary : 107 Entries
Summary : 71 Entries
Summary : 43 Entries
Summary : 77 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 93 Entries
Summary : 68 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 46 Entries
Summary : 29 Entries
Summary : 66 Entries
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 75 Entries
Summary : 122 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 50 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 65 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 58 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 128 Entries
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 45 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Eugene Batty Virginia Archery Academy
Jay Bennett Unaffiliated
Mack Berry Unaffiliated
Scott Bills Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Spanky Brooks Diamond Archers
Bruce Buckler Unaffiliated
Bob Carroll Unaffiliated
Francis Combes Unaffiliated
David Conrad Unaffiliated
Daniel Daugherty Empty Quiver
John dawson Unaffiliated
John Dillinger Unaffiliated
Michael Elman New Mexico Chile Peppers
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
William Gottberg Golden Arrow Archery Club
Daniel Haire Unaffiliated
James Harrison Central Texas Archery of Austin
Bill Hastings Golden State Archers
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
Robert Hopper North Side Archery Club
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Tom Johnson Unaffiliated
Eugene Kacir South Texas Archery JOAD
William Knippling Unaffiliated
Marcel Laurens Raleigh Revolution Archery
Robert Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Bruce Leibbrandt Unaffiliated
Sanjeh Lok X10 Academy
Mark Lonsdale Unaffiliated
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Paul Magyar Unaffiliated
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Robert Mulcahy Southern Tier JOAD
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Douglas Neubauer Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Jeff Ogilvie Unaffiliated
Mark Orme OC Archers
Jonathan Orsen Unaffiliated
Tom Piacentini Unaffiliated
Steven Plummer Unaffiliated
Christopher Prout Rising Phoenix Archery
Thomas Ramsbacher Unaffiliated
Ben Rogers Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
JOSEPH SALAZAR Unaffiliated
Reynold Sarns Unaffiliated
James Scheer Unaffiliated
Robert Shelfer Sylvan Archers Inc
John Shepherd Trident Archery
Ronald Shinn Vanguard Initiative
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Troy Stoner Unaffiliated
Ted Straub Unaffiliated
Tim Strickland Unaffiliated
Dzung Tran El Dorado Archers, Inc.
Jerzy Tworek Unaffiliated
Mark Vogt Kishwaukee Archers
daniel weiss Unaffiliated
Greg Wiatroski Pasadena Roving Archers
Chauncey Wilkins Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Competitor Name Club
James Fullen Unaffiliated
Bryce Lurz Unaffiliated
Seth Michiel Sherman Ithaca Archery
Austin Smith Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Joseph Taylor Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Christopher Clade Raleigh Revolution Archery
Zachary Delamater Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Cody Elliott Unaffiliated
Thomas "Bear" Geise Virtual JOAD
Matthew Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Nick Heinzelman Rain Forest Archers
Julien Horner Raleigh Revolution Archery
Corbin Lewis Youth Archery Academy
ARTURO MEDINA Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Taylor Michaud-Brooker High Altitude Hitmen
Arnav Mishra Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Jacob Olmstead Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Luca Pierpan Tatro Xcelerated Archery Training
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Caelan Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Ian Sondgeroth Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Grant Tade Empty Quiver
Dylan Thomson California Indoor Archers
Arav Tuteja Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Andrew Van Why Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Alexandre Wang Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Competitor Name Club
Elijah Crawford University of the Cumberlands
Jordan Elam Lindsey Wilson College
Alexander Legg University of the Cumberlands
Johnathan Stanley Union College
Competitor Name Club
Cody Baker Blue Mountain College
Darren Bearde Emmanuel College Archery
Andrew Blackburn University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Cameron Curran Lindsey Wilson College
Hunter Current Lindsey Wilson College
Bradley Faulkner University of the Cumberlands
Noah Fields University of the Cumberlands
Carson Hall Blue Mountain College
Mason Hess University of Pikeville-Archery Team
James Hughes Kentucky Christian University Archery
Lance Leaf Connors State College Archery Team
Cole Luburgh Hocking College Archery
Logan Sampsel Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Michael Schumacher James Madison University- Archery
Jacob Suffridge University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Isaac Underhill Liberty University Archery
Wallace Woodlief Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
Nathan Bove Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Adam Curran In-Range Archery JOAD
JP Eichten Unaffiliated
Chema Estreller Anchor Point Archery, LLC
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Zain Karu California Indoor Archers
Logan Wamsley Grass Hollow Archery
Jason Zaccagnini Wild Cards
Competitor Name Club
John Bunker Music City Archers
Nathanael Cartwright Spindletop Straight Shooters
Daniel Colloms Tuckasee Archery
John Sarazin Unaffiliated
Matthew Seidemann High Desert Archery
Competitor Name Club
Chris Accardo Ithaca Archery
Thomas Adjutant Unaffiliated
Stephen Alexander Unaffiliated
Faisal Al Muharrami Unaffiliated
Dara Anissi Ithaca Archery
Leonardo Carrasco Unaffiliated
Joseph Cashuric X10 Academy
Frank Cherro Rising Phoenix Archery
Marcus Cooley Wild Cards
Ryan Davis Unaffiliated
John Demmer III Unaffiliated
Jason Douglas Mississippi Archery Academy
Brian Farrell Unaffiliated
Jacob Finger Unaffiliated
Neil Frana Unaffiliated
Bede Daniel Garcia Unaffiliated
Johannes Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Robert Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Anthony Jewell Blaze Sports Archery
Jarrett Kellan Unaffiliated
Yevgenii Kisarauskas Unaffiliated
Oskar Kjorneberg Unaffiliated
Jonathan Knittel Unaffiliated
Ryan Kucker Papago Archery Association
Peter Landolfi xspot archery
Jack Latson Ground Zero Archery
Robbie Lee Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Jason Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Michael McCulloch 3G JOAD
Cornelius Mcdonald Tampa Archers
Frank McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
Marty McIntyre Unaffiliated
Chandler Musson Cary Archery
Archie Nixon Unaffiliated
Archie Nixon Unaffiliated
Tyrone Pham Tampa Archers
Matthew Reesman Rising Phoenix Archery
Will Ritchie Unaffiliated
Daniel Schell Virtual JOAD
Erik Schwartz Unaffiliated
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
Xander Sobecki Team BowDoc Archery
Christopher Spak Unaffiliated
Vijay Karthick Thangiah Unaffiliated
Can San Trantow Archers de Santa Fe
Jackson Wagner Unaffiliated
Brian Way Unaffiliated
Robby Weissinger Unaffiliated
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
John Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Jason Wright Unaffiliated
Matt Yacca Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Mason Bailey Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Mitchell Berke Unaffiliated
Jan Bodzon Pro Line Archery Lanes
Nathan Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Conner Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Cody Calvaruso Heritage Archery Academy
Gabe Cook Wolf Pack Archers
Ryker Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Hayden Fether Tri-State Hawkeyes JOAD
Matthias Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Carlos Johnson Unaffiliated
Jake Lederhos Denver Exodus
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Hayden Moermond Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jacob Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Dallas Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Competitor Name Club
Allen Alihodzic Desert Sky Archers
Joseph Almaraz Virtual JOAD
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Caleb Anderson Rapids Archery JOAD
Jayden Andreasen Pocatello Field Archers
Kevin Baker Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Ethan Bartholow Pearl Creek Archers
Eli Bartron Unaffiliated
Robert Blackwell Unaffiliated
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Ryan Booth Woodlands JOAD
Tanner Boyd Grace Chapel Archery
Parker Braddock Grace Chapel Archery
AJ Brazeau Unaffiliated
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
William Carpenter In-Range Archery JOAD
George Clark Tripp County Range Robins
Colton Converse Unaffiliated
Luke Cook Woodlands JOAD
Noah Coyle Virtual JOAD
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Cutter Craig Form First Archery
Cooper Davies Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob deBlecourt Top Nock JOAD
Rohit Devulapalli WAXOBE JOAD
Benjamin DiPasquo Team BowDoc Archery
Tyler Dodd Form First Archery
Karson Drake Wolf Pack Archers
Spencer Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Owen Frohmader Unaffiliated
Grayson Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Zachariah Goodman Western Colorado Archers
Kyler Grissom Virtual JOAD
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Logan Heffelmire Team BowDoc Archery
Erik Hoaglund Wasting Arrows
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Ethan Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Zackary Johnson New Mexico Chile Peppers
Caden Jones Unaffiliated
Cooper Keane Precision Archery
Drake Kimple Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Caleb King Music City Archers
Noah Kocinski Wild Cards
Max Kusilek Unaffiliated
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Aiden Limoco Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Nicholas Maltese Unaffiliated
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Lucas Medinosky Southern Tier JOAD
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Kyle Merrill Index Archers
Bill Mills Lancaster Joad
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
LANDON MORGAN Woodlands JOAD
Daniel Moskal Wilton Archery Club
Ethan Myers Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Brady Myers Unaffiliated
Brock Myers Unaffiliated
Riley Neumayer Highlands Ranch JOAD
Turner Nevitt Junior Olympian Archery Club of Louisville
Mason Nysether Form First Archery
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Eli Olson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Shawn park Unaffiliated
Weston Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Riley Peterson Center Shot JOAD
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Logan Piszczek Strictly Archery
Leo Ralphe High Desert Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Rising Phoenix Archery
Tucker Rice Hall's Arrow Joad
Wyatt Ridgeway Denver Exodus
Brenson Rist Unaffiliated
Michael Sargent Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sourish Saswade Unaffiliated
Nathan Sayyae Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Kaden Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Mikhail Shuykin Unaffiliated
Matthew Sidell Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Gavin Silver Index Archers
Jesse Sizemore Unaffiliated
Jordan Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Ian Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Jaydon Soderlund Archery Performance Academy
Brandon Stanton Heritage Archery Academy
James Stephens Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Hunter Stevens Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Brendan Swann Governors Gun Club Archery
Tyler Thomas Sandhills Archery
Tayler Thompson Unaffiliated
William Uribe Xcelerated Archery Training
John Michael Valka Texas Archery JOAD
Aden Ward Wolf Pack Archers
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Pierce Wimer Youth Archery Academy
Landen Witmer Unaffiliated
Joey Woodruff Wasting Arrows
Nathan Zimmerman North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Tanner Barker University of the Cumberlands
Joel Barkley Liberty University Archery
Liam Box Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Blake Brosmer Wabash Valley College
Koji Burdic Alfred State Archery
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Preston Dyer Emmanuel College Archery
Dakota Horton Connors State College Archery Team
Brady Klassen Mount Marty University
Gavin Martinez University of the Cumberlands
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob Newby Union College
Connor Sears Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Carson Shaw Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Clay Weaver University of the Cumberlands
Logan Weller James Madison University- Archery
Griffen Wieneke Mount Marty University
Competitor Name Club
Aaron Adams University of the Cumberlands
Evan Baker Unaffiliated
Cuyler Barnum Wabash Valley College
Timothy Beall Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jase Boils University of the Cumberlands
Louis Boyd Liberty University Archery
Lane Brandt Union College
Mackenzie Burke James Madison University- Archery
Matthew Byrnes Atlantic Cape Community College- Archery
Kevin Clayton Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Robby Cordts James Madison University- Archery
Kenneth Dacus Emmanuel College Archery
Corley Davis William Carey University
Kyle Decker Emmanuel College Archery
Carter Dial Wabash Valley College
Kyle Evans University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Evan Flores University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brett Gay Blue Mountain College
Nick Greenberg Unaffiliated
Denver Gross Union College
Dylan Hamilton Lindsey Wilson College
Ryan Kitts James Madison University- Archery
David Lara William Carey University
Ethan Merrill Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Timothy Moran Alfred State Archery
Devin Patin Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Carson Sapp University of the Cumberlands
Joshua Smith Eastern Kentucky University Archery
Nathan Summerville Alfred State Archery
Austin Taylor Lindsey Wilson College
Dillon Thompson Wabash Valley College
Jeff Wanner Mount Marty University
Eric Williams Wabash Valley College
Competitor Name Club
Tegan Backman Unaffiliated
Hanz Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
William Bakkestuen Unaffiliated
Alex Barnhart Southern Tier JOAD
Kellen Barrett Rising Phoenix Archery
Sawyer Beck Dream Chasers JOAD
Carter Bolden Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Michael Burley Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Colton Cantlin Wolf Pack Archers
Hayden DeBerard Wolf Pack Archers
Luke Dorow Index Archers
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Asher Freds Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Darton Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Colton Hardy Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Joshia Hays Pearl Creek Archers
Zayne Heater Unaffiliated
Trenten Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Grady Kane Pearl Creek Archers
Mikie Kolb Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ethan Laplume Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Cole Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Ryan Martin Tuscarora Archers
Rigo Martinez RGV Archery JOAD
jacob mcarthur North Central Elite Archers
Cash Moffett Slingin Arrows JOAD
Matthew Oh Unaffiliated
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Orion Rathbun Average Joes JOAD
Aiden Schifsky Wild River Archery
Ryder Sims Unaffiliated
Jackson Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Zander Wheeless Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Justin Wince Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Austin Allen Ace Apaches
Kiel Amundsen Desert Sky Archers
Ryan Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Parker Baker Tripp County Range Robins
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Slade Bowden Leave Your Mark Archery
Adam Britton New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Daniel Carlton Union College
Trevor Carpenter Unaffiliated
Daniel Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Erik Evans Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Seth Flores Greeley JOAD
Cooper French University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Jacob Gonzales Woodlands JOAD
Riley Green North Central Elite Archers
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Austin Hall Thunderstruck
Zachary Harlow Reedy's JOAD
Dalan Hazelbush Leave Your Mark Archery
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Jace Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
Noah Joao Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Colton Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Kevin Klinedinst Unaffiliated
Chase Koelling Pro Line Archery Lanes
Timothy Kristofer Strictly Archery
Layne Larson Form First Archery
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Brayden Meigs Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Dylan Pickenpaugh Liberty University Archery
Harry Rogish Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Malachi Sewell Point-On Archery
Cody Shows Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Kyle Starr Back 2 the Wild Archers
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Aiden Teague Unaffiliated
Tyler Tolle Unaffiliated
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Samuel Tracey Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Nathaniel Wilken Unaffiliated
Christian Wilson Big Apple Archery Lanes & JOAD
Cody Wright Arrow Dynamics Archery
Spencer Yee Desert Sky Archers
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Robert Anderson Unaffiliated
James Bedard High Desert Archery
Roman Bond Unaffiliated
Joe Brazeau Riverside Archers
Ralph Brookshire RGV Archery JOAD
Kenneth Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
Shane Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Darren Collins In-Range Archery JOAD
Chuck Cooley Unaffiliated
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Christopher Deston Unaffiliated
Darryll Diehl Shenandoah Valley Target Archers
Scott Drury Unaffiliated
Joel Floyd Timber Mesa Archers
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
James Fowles Unaffiliated
Jim Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
James Gardner Unaffiliated
Joseph Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Peter Heil Unaffiliated
Jeff Heinz Unaffiliated
Kenneth Hopper LionHeart Academy
George Hutcherson Unaffiliated
Jeff Jenkins Unaffiliated
David Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Peter Kiai Unaffiliated
Frank Kirtley Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Joe Loureiro Brevard Archers Inc.
Jimmy McCain Unaffiliated
Walter McCarthy Grass Hollow Archery
Bryan Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Joel Moreno Wasatch Apollo Archery
Andre Murphy Xcelerated Archery Training
Jeff Oberle Unaffiliated
Donny Parker Youth Archery Academy
Alfred Patterson 3G JOAD
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Steven Rosburg Unaffiliated
Harold Rushton Unaffiliated
Louis Russo Unaffiliated
Robert Rust Unaffiliated
Brad Sanders Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Kraig Siracuse Unaffiliated
Richard Smith Unaffiliated
Christian Stout Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
David Stradley Maryland Archery Center
Erik Strobeck Music City Archers
Rod Tanchanco New Castle Hundred Archery Academy
Joel Tate Unaffiliated
Charles Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Jesus Torrez Unaffiliated
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Tauras Vebeliunas Pro Line Archery Lanes
Arvid Veidmark III Desert Sky Archers
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Kendall Woody Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Laney Bisbee Rim Country Bowhunters Association
David Broadnax Unaffiliated
Larry Butterfield Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Terry Crawford Unaffiliated
Daniel Drips Unaffiliated
Guy Euler Unaffiliated
Michael Fricke Robinhood Archery Club
Gene Grellner Backyard Archers Joad
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Brian Horton Unaffiliated
Steven Jenkins Unaffiliated
Stephen Jordan Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Tom Kennedy Unaffiliated
Rick Kerner Unaffiliated
Bob Koskela Unaffiliated
Joel Lecker Unaffiliated
Jozef Maka Kishwaukee Archers
Robert Mead The Sacramento Archery Club
Tony Miller Unaffiliated
Kurt Naistetler Unaffiliated
Frank Ortiz Unaffiliated
Daniel Pringle Unaffiliated
JB Smith Unaffiliated
Nicholas Taylor Unaffiliated
William Totton Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Central Coast Archery
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Guy Woodward Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
John Boutin Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Paul Farbman California Indoor Archers
Ed Feese Unaffiliated
Skip Mathewson Unaffiliated
John Pfoh Unaffiliated
Dave Van Nice Unaffiliated
Dee Wilde Pocatello Field Archers
David Wright Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
John Appleton Unaffiliated
Seth Armstrong Unaffiliated
Tyler Bachman Desert Sky Archers
levi backman Unaffiliated
Patrick Bailie-Sinal Unaffiliated
Evan Baker Unaffiliated
James Ball Unaffiliated
Austin Barnes Unaffiliated
Mark Beebe Unaffiliated
David Bortz Unaffiliated
Kail Bosque Unaffiliated
Curtis Broadnax Unaffiliated
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jerry Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Christopher Burkhalter Unaffiliated
Daniel Button Unaffiliated
Joseph Byers Unaffiliated
Matthew Byrnes Atlantic Cape Community College- Archery
Jason Cap Wasting Arrows
John Carpenter Unaffiliated
Justin Carter Unaffiliated
Toney Clark Virginia Archery Academy
Hasadiah Coleman Bethel University Archery
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Darin Cravea Pacifica Archery
Kyle Douglas Unaffiliated
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Chris Durrbeck Shooters Archery JOAD
Ridge Dyal Unaffiliated
Anthony Ferraro Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Peyton Finley Bethel University Archery
Aaron Flood Team BowDoc Archery
Michael Glass Unaffiliated
Nieves Gonzalez X10 Academy
Johnathan Goodman Western Colorado Archers
Curtis Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Mathew Hall Thunderstruck
John Hamrick Anne Arundel Archers
Tyler Hanson Unaffiliated
Rhys Harrison Unaffiliated
Adam Henry Unaffiliated
Lee Hetletved Form First Archery
Payton Hookstead Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Zachary Hutcherson Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Richard Jackson Unaffiliated
Dan Jasa Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Lee Johnson Unaffiliated
Gerald Johnson Unaffiliated
Nick Kappers Unaffiliated
Reed Keller Unaffiliated
David Lamparski Detroit Archers
Chad Laux Unaffiliated
Jared Laux Unaffiliated
Gabriel Lewis Unaffiliated
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Isaac Mack Unaffiliated
TACO Martin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Jim McBride Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Wade McClanahan Tripp County Range Robins
Travis Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Clint Moore Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Carl Nardi Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Gene Nixon Unaffiliated
Evgeny Ogorodnik Unaffiliated
MacheQunNaysh Parisien Unaffiliated
Michael Pestilli Hall's Arrow Joad
Weldon Pitts Wasting Arrows
Joseph Pray Unaffiliated
Nils Pruzinskis Rising Phoenix Archery
Gregory Quarles Blaze Sports Archery
Jacob Quintana Unaffiliated
George Ryals IV Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Ronald Sargent Unaffiliated
Steven Schlender Unaffiliated
Shannon Schlinger Form First Archery
Jeremy Seidemann High Desert Archery
Joshua Seidemann High Desert Archery
Steven Serfass Unaffiliated
Trey Settle Unaffiliated
Bryan Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Michael Shupe Unaffiliated
Jack Simmons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Coty Sites Unaffiliated
Taylor Spoolstra Unaffiliated
Christopher Stahlin Michigan State University- Archery Club
Jonathan Stein Leading Edge Archery
Michael Stone Dothan JOAD and Archery
Brent Stone Unaffiliated
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dylan Sundberg Form First Archery
Dacota Taylor Unaffiliated
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Neil Valdez Unaffiliated
Bradley Wagner Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Dyllan Weelborg Average Joes JOAD
Joseph Williams Indiana Archery Academy
Bart Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Noah Wodnicki Unaffiliated
Dougg Wright Spot on Archery
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Shayne Zroback Average Joes JOAD
Jonathan Zurek Leo'S Joad
Competitor Name Club
Dave Appold Unaffiliated
Robert Bruce Trad Tour
William Curlis II Unaffiliated
Kristofor Dahl Unaffiliated
Chris Derecola Unaffiliated
David Elsasser Trad Tour
Robert Garcia Trad Tour
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
BRIAN JOHNSON Unaffiliated
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Charles Love Easton Newberry Archery Club
Wade Love Unaffiliated
Archie Nixon Unaffiliated
Rick Riegel Unaffiliated
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
John Tong Unaffiliated
Steve Wagner Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Charlesworth Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
Ronald Rispoli Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Jeremy Velez Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Eric Lindsay Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Esan An WIN & ARCHERY
Aarya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Samuel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
young-shin cho M&J Archery Academy
William Clausen American Archery Academy
John (Jack) Cook American Archery Academy
Conner Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Matthew Guo WAXOBE JOAD
Christopher Hwang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Deion Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Anirudhkalyan Pinjala Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Dominic Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Shreemanth Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander Friendship Christian School Archery
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
ethan andis Ground Zero Archery
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Bryce Beckett Unaffiliated
Arjun Bhowmik X10 Academy
Elijah Boggan Music City Archers
Hunter Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Peter "Avery" Carle Index Archers
Daniel Chadda Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Ethan Chai Valley Archery Academy
Aaron Chin Roadrunner Archery Club
Andrew Choi SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Hyunil Choi B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Anderson Choi HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Bryce Chun North Dallas Joad
Tyler Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Brett Deas Youth Archery Academy
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Sam Dornan Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Narain Dowling Nova Archery Club
Alexander Greenwood Titan Archery
Ethan Han SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Nolan Heier Wanderlust Archers
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Harrison Hong GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Ben Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Wayde Huang WAXOBE JOAD
Jimmy Huh California Indoor Archers
David Jang HSS Sports Academy
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Matthew Jun Kang Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Derrick Kang Unaffiliated
Jay Kim Unaffiliated
YOUNGHEON KIM M&J Archery Academy
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Ryan Koo SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Rhett Krovitz Conejo Valley Archers
Andy Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kyuhyo Kwon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Aiden Lee 88 Archery Club
Jonathan LEE HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Isaac Lee M&J Archery Academy
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Brandon Lee K Archery Club
Wesley Li Chia Archery
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Ethan Martin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Pierce McAdam Valley Archery Academy
Charlie Miller Unaffiliated
Matthew Moon Unaffiliated
Matthew Moon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Patrick Nielsen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ted Noh 88 Archery Club
Ryan Oh Unaffiliated
Joshua Oh Trident Archery
Connor Pak Joy Lee Archery Academy
Byron Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
John Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Sean Park Oriole and Freestate Archers
Ashton Paulson Wild Cards
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Nathan Poncini Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Albert Qin NAAVAK
Jacob Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Landon Richardson Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Henry Schavey Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery Academy
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
Siddharth Suresh Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Patrick Ting HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jared Wang Riverside Archery JOAD
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Andrew Wojcik Wanderlust Archers
Aaron Yang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Yee Aslan Archery
Benjamin Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Joshua Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zheng Yuan Zhang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Fanyue Zhou HSS Sports Academy
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Noah Cagle Mount Marty University
Andrew Mantle Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Hunter Reading Lindsey Wilson College
Skyler Rosenberg Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Amari Thomas Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Aric Clements University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Trenton Cowles Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Gabriel Crenshaw Lindsey Wilson College
Darcian Dinh Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Alex Gilliam Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Matthew Hanson Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Conner Kaufhold Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Mason Linville Emmanuel College Archery
Brandon Martin Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Coby Moscowitz Michigan State University- Archery Club
Blake Romrell Unaffiliated
Connor Rothermel Liberty University Archery
T Sanchez Lindsey Wilson College
Samuel Schafft James Madison University- Archery
Nikolas Swidryk Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Jacob Valentini University of the Cumberlands
Sean Waters Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
Aaron Catterton-Murdock Arrow Dynamics Archery
Ethan Chan Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Emeric Chang Unaffiliated
Hyun-Shin Cho M&J Archery Academy
Ethan Cristobal Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Zachary Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Jack Houghton Conejo Valley Archers
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kazuki Ishihara Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Joshua Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Jung HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Daniel Kang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Joshua Kim Unaffiliated
Dongryul Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Seungje Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Lucas Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Lane Loveless Great Plains Archery Club
Brayden Lurz Unaffiliated
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
Yash Mishra Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Chanyoung Mun M&J Archery Academy
William park Unaffiliated
Matthew Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Benjamin Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Matthew Pruess Wanderlust Archers
Chris Rhee WIN & ARCHERY
Vaibhav Sahani Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Kern Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Daniel Song M&J Archery Academy
Keith Song M&J Archery Academy
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Mason Taylor Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Robert Zhang Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Daniel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Jack Baxter-Stacey Easton Newberry Archery Club
Nathan Blader Leo'S Joad
Micah Boerjan Iowa State Archery
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Jiyoung Chung HSS Sports Academy
Jonathan Cook Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Joshua Culwell Aslan Archery
Michele D'Aquino Unaffiliated
Andrew Doyle Xcelerated Archery Training
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Ryan Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Reid Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Solomon Goldstein Precision Shooters Joad
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
David Hwang Top Archery
Gabe Jasko Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Khalil Jebailey Lake Highland Archery
Ryan Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Joseph Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Sanjan Kanajanavar Chia Archery
Andrew Kim B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Joshua Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Austin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jack Kwon Friendship Christian School Archery
Woojin Lee B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Aleksander Mytko South Bay X-Ring Archers
Austin Pak Unaffiliated
Ohm Patel Carolina Bullseyes
Aaron Ramsey Unaffiliated
Jacob Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Ayush Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Carson Sikes Trident Archery
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Tze Tseng Soh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Nicholas To Papago Archery Association
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Alexander-Minh Vu Unaffiliated
Aarush Vurady Unaffiliated
Nathan Webb Unaffiliated
Timothy Westphal Top Nock JOAD
jacob yu GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Dylan Zu HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Christopher Banks Unaffiliated
Paul Black Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Lawrence Brady Desert Destroyers Joad
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Jim Daniel Unaffiliated
Stephen Dattilo Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Mikel Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Frank Galea Rising Phoenix Archery
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Ron Gosnell American Archery Academy
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Kurt Hoberg Conejo Valley Archers
Robert Holder Back 2 the Wild Archers
Philip Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Ken Kronberg Unaffiliated
Jeff Matuszak Unaffiliated
Randolph McDonald Clairton Joad
Joseph J. Oka Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jason Overby Big Sioux JOAD
Robert Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
Michael Seddon Timber Mesa Archers
Jeff Starkweather Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Daniel Tacker Detroit Archers
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
David Whitney Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Mark Williams Unaffiliated
Stephen Williams Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brian Bastin Unaffiliated
Steve Bergh Unaffiliated
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Victor Chia Chia Archery
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Andrew Deeter UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
James Flenner High Desert Archery
Erik Flickinger Unaffiliated
Mike Gerard Datus Nock Offs JOAD
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
David Hawkins Unaffiliated
Wes Marston Easton Newberry Archery Club
Glenn Meyers Top Nock JOAD
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Gregory Petrosky Unaffiliated
Gabriel Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Rafael Recto, Jr. Unaffiliated
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Wayne Robinson Unaffiliated
Ronald Schoening Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Peter Taylor Chicago Archery Club
Richard Tyo Unaffiliated
Tim Walker Unaffiliated
Priest Walker Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Mark Wolverton Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Allen Worthen Unaffiliated
Gary Yamaguchi Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Competitor Name Club
Theodore Aanstoos Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Steve Arnold Unaffiliated
Steve Gaykan Index Archers
James Hart Unaffiliated
Thomas Jeffery Unaffiliated
Frederick Julian Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Frank Kelley Unaffiliated
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
John Krase Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Terry Labeau Desert Destroyers Joad
William Martin Average Joes JOAD
David McDowell Unaffiliated
Shannon North Unaffiliated
Richard Orth Paseo Vista Archery Club
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Herbert Powers Jr Buffalo Field Archery Club
Robert Puterbaugh Unaffiliated
Milton Quirante Unaffiliated
Steve Robinson Unaffiliated
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Eric Bennett Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Curtis Berry Unaffiliated
Christian Blair Lindsey Wilson College
Liam Bock Unaffiliated
Scott Bowman Unaffiliated
Rick Bucher Unaffiliated
Theodore Cameron Unaffiliated
Luther Caviness Unaffiliated
Patrick Charles GoldMedal Archery
Christopher Clark Unaffiliated
Srikanta Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Jack Doolittle Unaffiliated
Kenneth Downey Conejo Valley Archers
Ross Elliott Unaffiliated
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Joshua Fairfield Unaffiliated
Arnold Fifield WIN & ARCHERY
Patrick Fisk American Archery Academy
Richard Fusco Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Christopher Garcia Central Coast Archery
Marc Grabulis Unaffiliated
Nicholas Grady Nova Archery Club
Ralf Habel Chia Archery
Liam Harvey Pro Line Archery Lanes
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Archers
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Nathan Kim ANC-ARCHERY
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
David Lain Ace Apaches
SHAWN LOVELL Kennesaw Archery Club
Marceodae Matthews Oriole and Freestate Archers
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ganbat Orgodol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Andrew Park Unaffiliated
Jason Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Micheal Plummer Unaffiliated
Kevin Poon X10 Academy
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Vickram Rampersad Pro Line Archery Lanes
thomas smith Pro Line Archery Lanes
Evan Thibodeau Youth Archery Academy
Glen Thomas Gold-N-Grain Archery
Barry Watson Unaffiliated
Richard Welling Jr. 10 Ring Archery Club
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
David Wolfe Prairie Bowmen Archery Club
Chad woodward New Mexico Chile Peppers
Competitor Name Club
Jeffrey Abraham Unaffiliated
Charles Atsye Unaffiliated
Raul Campos-Marquetti New Mexico Chile Peppers
Steve Caufman Unaffiliated
Deidric Cave Unaffiliated
Joshua Crusch Unaffiliated
Scott Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Chris Derecola Unaffiliated
Robert Garcia Trad Tour
Domingo Gutierrez Ground Zero Archery
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Jerry Lindsey Music City Archers
Michael Orick The Eastern Contingent
Gregory Quarles Blaze Sports Archery
Walter Strength Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Mark Schrand Timber Mesa Archers
Kelly Thornbury Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Shane Adams Kentucky Christian University Archery
Taylor Bell Lindsey Wilson College
Ben Bellew William Carey University
Garrett Blair Connors State College Archery Team
Simon Bond Alfred State Archery
Hunter Burnett Bethel University Archery
Andy Chiu Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Elliott Cross University of the Cumberlands
Brandon Durham University of the Cumberlands
Wyatt Dutton Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Matthew England University of the Cumberlands
Ben Fannin Kentucky Christian University Archery
Ethan Francis University of Pikeville-Archery Team
J. P. Gonzales Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Jeffrey Grubb Union College
Chase Herndon Union College
Donald Holupka Emmanuel College Archery
Coby Hudson University of the Cumberlands
Joshua Isaacs University of the Cumberlands
Nick LaCross Michigan State University- Archery Club
Sean Lane Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Hunter Larese University of the Cumberlands
Robert Lawrence IV Alfred State Archery
Brandon Lowery Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Evan Mahanna Lindsey Wilson College
Hunter Mann James Madison University- Archery
Trever Martin Liberty University Archery
Tanner May William Carey University
Tyler May Blue Mountain College
Aubrey Michael Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Thomas Miller James Madison University- Archery
Shawn Mountcastle Kentucky Christian University Archery
Kirklin Newsome University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Josh Nunns Emmanuel College Archery
Carson Petty Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Jacob Quillen Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Silas Ratliff University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Judson Riley Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Bobby Risley Connors State College Archery Team
John Rose Union College
Jamison Shaffer Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Alex Smith Bethel University Archery
William Smith Union College
Drew Smith Michigan State University- Archery Club
Christopher Stahlin Michigan State University- Archery Club
zachary stringer William Carey University
Ryne Szott James Madison University- Archery
Jackson Szott James Madison University- Archery
Hunter Taylor Connors State College Archery Team
Gabriel Tuten Emmanuel College Archery
Lyle Uhrich Lindsey Wilson College
Jarod Whaley University Of Wisconsin/Stevens Point Archery Club
Brandon Whitt Kentucky Christian University Archery
Benjamin Williams Liberty University Archery
Chandler Wisdom Lindsey Wilson College
Competitor Name Club
Patty Abraham Unaffiliated
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Shari Calver Wanderlust Archers
Albertha Carey Blaze Sports Archery
Barbara Carroll Unaffiliated
Julia Degrace Unaffiliated
Ruth Delzell Empty Quiver
Mary Donald Unaffiliated
Tracey Francis Unaffiliated
Sabrina Harrigan X10 Academy
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Sally Leibbrandt Unaffiliated
Sara Lorimer Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Teresa Pettit Unaffiliated
Charlene Shelfer Sylvan Archers Inc
Jenifer Stoner Unaffiliated
Nancy M Thompson Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Elzbieta Tworek Unaffiliated
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Adina Chavez Youth Archery Academy
Lara Desai California Indoor Archers
Kahlan Harloff Unaffiliated
Samantha Simon California Indoor Archers
CAROLINE SUNG Unaffiliated
Ashley Wamsley Grass Hollow Archery
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Austin Midlands Archery Center
Katelyn Baker Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Margaret Baus Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Olivia Bellamy Unaffiliated
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Brianna Brunke Unaffiliated
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Helen Carle Index Archers
Myana Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Avery Harriman Raleigh Revolution Archery
Erin Heyob Unaffiliated
London Holley Desert Sky Archers
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Trinity Howard Timber Mesa Archers
Kayla Kim K Archery Club
Abigale Lee Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Eden Old Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Jenny Park Wanderlust Archers
Lilith Pierce Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Grace Pool Youth Archery Academy
Victoria Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Emily Rose Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
SAVANNAH SHURTLEFF Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Abigail Sparpaglione Lower Delaware Archers
Regan Taylor Geneva Archery
Leah Tharian Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Advi Vallaban Unaffiliated
Amelia Waldrop Midlands Archery Center
Cassidy Walters Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Emma Bates Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Alexandra Elzy University of the Cumberlands
Kynse Glasgow Connors State College Archery Team
Elizabeth Litwin Michigan State University- Archery Club
Britney McCarthy Lindsey Wilson College
Sarah Palmer Michigan State University- Archery Club
Felicia Rapp Georgetown College
Whitney Vandiver University of the Cumberlands
Gracie Wells Lindsey Wilson College
Competitor Name Club
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Brooke Dew Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Brittany George Blue Mountain College
Rebecca Jones Kentucky Christian University Archery
Haley Jouett Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Katie Karr University of the Cumberlands
Caroline Knowlton Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Jazmin McCoy Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Kayla Snyder University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Casey Stickfort Lindsey Wilson College
Kimberley Wheat University of the Cumberlands
Hannah Willard Blue Mountain College
Competitor Name Club
Julie Austin Midlands Archery Center
Christina Becker Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jamie DiGiacomo Grass Hollow Archery
Srikanya Garuda Paseo Vista Archery Club
Isabell Lehsten Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Danika Leibel Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Jordan Lemons Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Catherine Lynch Midlands Archery Center
Kirstin Munley Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Milla Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Emily Clouse Unaffiliated
Lauren Heinzelman Rain Forest Archers
Laura Hughes Unaffiliated
Taylor Matuszewski Strictly Archery
Macy Noll Geneva Archery
Jasmine Tussing Adams Conservation Club
Mica Wishengrad Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
Esther Albano California Indoor Archers
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Kari Caulfield Archers Artemis
Evangeline Christel Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Jasmin Full Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Anna Peck Garcia Unaffiliated
Naomi George Unaffiliated
Samantha Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Fawn Girard Unaffiliated
Hayley Halbrook X10 Academy
Mary Holzer Aslan Archery
Andrea Hsu California Indoor Archers
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Jenni Kivisild Ithaca Archery
Christina Lyons Team BowDoc Archery
Kristina Pruccoli Rising Phoenix Archery
Rebecca Ralphe Unaffiliated
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Amy Rayner-Cooley Wild Cards
Melody Richards Pineapple JOAD
Lynnette Seidemann High Desert Archery
Stephanie Sinclair Unaffiliated
Kaylee Stull Unaffiliated
Carrie Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Melissa Tennant Unaffiliated
Makanalani Thatcher California Indoor Archers
Lesley Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Kirsten Wright Michigan State University- Archery Club
Emily Wuenstel Wanderlust Archers
Claire Xie Woodlands JOAD
Julie Yacca Unaffiliated
Nova Yang California Indoor Archers
Competitor Name Club
Madison Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Katie Charles Lancaster Joad
Paige Grutkoski Average Joes JOAD
Sadie Hoffman Unaffiliated
Olivia Hurt Adams Conservation Club
Nikita Hvozda Tuscarora Archers
Samantha Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Anzlee Kilby Unaffiliated
Chloe Nelsen Unaffiliated
Isabella Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Allison O'Donnell Dream Chasers JOAD
Presley Pyper Leave Your Mark Archery
Reid Schwarz Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Raylie Seyler Texas Shooting Stars
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Savannah Whitmarsh Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Faith Williams Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Lindsay Abelin Elkhorn JOAD
Jayden Azbill In-Range Archery JOAD
Sara Barnes North Central Elite Archers
Amber Baum Bear Creek Xtreme
Lauren Brittain Music City Archers
Rendyn Brooks Unaffiliated
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
Makenzie Butler New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Jade Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
McKayla Cagle Unaffiliated
Mikayla Cassady Unaffiliated
Payton Corrado Thunderstruck
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Samantha Dabney Woodlands JOAD
Baylee Deer Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Savannah Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Kendall Eimen Youth Archery Academy
Emmie Freeman Music City Archers
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Claire Garrison Unaffiliated
Madison Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Megan Graves Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Adriana Griebe Rising Phoenix Archery
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
Olivia Griswold Unaffiliated
Eloise Hansemann Elkhorn JOAD
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Emily Hicks Texas Shooting Stars
Savannah Hoffman Unaffiliated
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dana Janiec North Central Elite Archers
Marion Jones Unaffiliated
Zoe Justin Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Emma Kist Grace Chapel Archery
Danaka Knight Alpine Archery and Fly Flaming Arrows JOAD
Carson Krahe Pineapple JOAD
Kaitlin Kreidler Desert Sky Archers
Donevin Lakey Unaffiliated
Kyra Lee Fat Shafts Archery
Sophia Lee K Archery Club
Cameron Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Abigail Lindholm Spot on Archery
Alexis Males Team BowDoc Archery
Jessica Martin Tuscarora Archers
Lauren Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Lillian McCoy High Desert Archery
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Alessia McGivern Demmer Center JOAD Club
Tessah McKee Wolf Pack Archers
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Madison Mullinex Highlands Ranch JOAD
Callidora Muonio Average Joes JOAD
Ashley Nash Average Joes JOAD
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Kenzie Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ava Noehre Archery Performance Academy
Taylor Obiano-Julian Wild Cards
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ella O’Brien Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
VeekshaVani Parasa Tuscarora Archers
Keeley PARTON Arrow Dynamics Archery
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Julie Penninipede Unaffiliated
Kellie Pickett Back 2 the Wild Archers
Madalynn Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Kelley Reuter Desert Destroyers Joad
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Madison Sitterlee Virtual JOAD
Katie Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Madilyn Smith Archery Learning Center Joad
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Katie Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Harleigh Steiness Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Sydney Sullenberger Thunderstruck
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Hope Szczesniak Strictly Archery
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Ashley Turner In-Range Archery JOAD
Lexi Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Rebecca Vogel Form First Archery
Veronica Walker Hoover Parks and Recreation
Stacy West Archery Performance Academy
Hope Williams Archery Performance Academy
Natalie Wince Unaffiliated
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Raegan Bender Union College
Nona Bonner Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Christina Burgess Georgetown College
Asilyn Davis Wabash Valley College
Sara Harrell Wabash Valley College
Charlotte Harrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Sydney Jones Wabash Valley College
Anna Lee Connors State College Archery Team
Leah Minear Wabash Valley College
Faith Oakley Lindsey Wilson College
Anna Scarbrough University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Jalyn Sharp Lindsey Wilson College
Kinzie Thomas Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Danielle Woodie University of the Cumberlands
Isabella Zamecki Michigan State University- Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Amber Arbegast Michigan State University- Archery Club
Valerie Aten Michigan State University- Archery Club
Marissa Bucaro Unaffiliated
Nicolle Dieterly Liberty University Archery
Allison Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Haley Golden Union College
Madison Grimm University of the Cumberlands
Isabel Hansemann Unaffiliated
Madison Hart Lindsey Wilson College
Emily Hootsell Mississippi College Archery
Abigail Kaysinger Lindsey Wilson College
Hannah LAbbe James Madison University- Archery
Julia Leise Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Amber Mayes University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Caroline McCracken James Madison University- Archery
Brooke Miller University of the Cumberlands
Jamilee Moore Union College
Hannah Moose University of the Cumberlands
Sarah Morrow Union College
Amanda Newland University of the Cumberlands
Emily Ricke Mount Marty University
Ashlyn Scriven Lindsey Wilson College
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Emma Suggs Liberty University Archery
Annaleise Tripp Michigan State University- Archery Club
Amanda Velez Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Darcye Ward University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Macy Wolf Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Martina Zikmundova Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Kayla Aguilar Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Liko Arreola Pineapple JOAD
Jessica Beckham Gator Bowmen Inc.
Payten Butler New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Julia Cook Unaffiliated
Jacey Cypriano Pocatello Field Archers
Emerie Davis Music City Archers
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
Gracelyn Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Davison Dyal Southern Knights
Grace Gilsdorf Rising Phoenix Archery
Maggie Grutkoski Average Joes JOAD
Kaylee Gurney Leave Your Mark Archery
Alexis Hall Thunderstruck
Madison Hammersla Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kendall Hohenwarter Lancaster Joad
Audriona Howe Southern Tier JOAD
Kacee Johnson Unaffiliated
Cameron Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Valarie Knutson Archery Performance Academy
Katelin Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kaylee Mautz Western Colorado Archers
Emma McBride Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Savannah O'Donohue Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Tobey Peck Elkhorn JOAD
Zoe Peterson Form First Archery
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Marla Rupar Archery Performance Academy
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Catelin Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Tana Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Addison Stout Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Allie Teague Unaffiliated
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Sarah vaughn Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Constance Walker Virginia Archery Academy
Emma Watkins Ace Apaches
Madison Wood Woodlands JOAD
McKenzie Woods North Central Elite Archers
Ava Zedelmayer Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Emily Armstrong Virtual JOAD
Alyssa Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Alicia Aviles Thunderstruck
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Morgan Chastain Unaffiliated
Summer Cheesman Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Taylor Clark North Central Elite Archers
Kira Cook Full Curl Archery
Alina Full Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Alexis Gallenstein Thunderstruck
Alyssa Gelwick Average Joes JOAD
Lyndsie Golightly Back 2 the Wild Archers
Felecia Gonzalez X10 Academy
Marissa Harding Southern Tier JOAD
Amanda Heldt Nassau Bowmen
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Annalyn Kemp Unaffiliated
Hannah Kim Unaffiliated
Jessica Kim Unaffiliated
Faith Landers SPRINGS JOAD
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Alexa Larson Youth Archery Academy
Emma McCarthy Grass Hollow Archery
Grace McHenry Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Athira Nair Tuscarora Archers
Taryn Nardi Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Isabella Otter Central Coast Archery
Chiara Outhwaite Unaffiliated
Rebecca Pace Adventures JOAD
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Zenobia Pitts Wasting Arrows
Aurora Privett Wasatch Apollo Archery
Ellie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Abigayle Ray In-Range Archery JOAD
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Kaley Smedsrud Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Amy Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Rebekah Strobeck Music City Archers
Halie Stucker North Central Elite Archers
Kennedy Sumpter In-Range Archery JOAD
Alyssa Tenney Leave Your Mark Archery
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Jazmine Trinidad Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Abigail Veidmark Desert Sky Archers
Brianna Vogt Geneva Archery
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Emily Wilson South Georgia JOAD
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Anieta Appleton Unaffiliated
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Brenda Bond Shooters Archery JOAD
Sandra Childress University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Carolyn Cousler Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Bethany Cravea Pacifica Archery
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Dana Cyr Unaffiliated
Bernadette Diab Unaffiliated
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Marcia Falks Virtual JOAD
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Lynne Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Stacey Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Julie Kaufman Saginaw Field and Stream Club
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
KellyJeanne Pyne Leading Edge Archery
Juliet Sherrick Unaffiliated
Sharon Totton Unaffiliated
Melanie White Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Amy Ames Unaffiliated
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Love Casanova Texans Archery Club
Tamara Fontenot Unaffiliated
Barbara Harmon Unaffiliated
Diane Hooper Unaffiliated
Rebecca Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Edna Lloyd Easton Newberry Archery Club
Sandra Raredon Unaffiliated
Barbara Titus New Mexico Chile Peppers
Leslie Wright Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club
Wanda Newsom Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Amber Arbegast Michigan State University- Archery Club
Mary Armstrong Unaffiliated
Valerie Aten Michigan State University- Archery Club
Samantha Brenzel Unaffiliated
Natalie Brockman Lindsey Wilson College
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Gina Conley Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Cassidy Cox Unaffiliated
Heather Cuchiara Desert Sky Archers
Deborah Dorr Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Toja Ellison Unaffiliated
Cassandra Flood Team BowDoc Archery
Jaycie Gaddy Emmanuel College Archery
Haly Grine Lancaster Joad
brandi jones Timber Mesa Archers
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Ashley Kristofer Strictly Archery
Carrie Lin Unaffiliated
Stephanie Lord Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Sara Mayotte Strictly Archery
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Jena Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Beth Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
LINDA OCHOA-ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Mahtab Parsamehr Governors Gun Club Archery
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Melissa Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Emmie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Johana Romero Bethel University Archery
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Brittany Rummel Unaffiliated
Merci Rust Unaffiliated
Roxanne Ryea Hall's Arrow Joad
Catherine Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Nicole Schmitz Yankton Area Archery Club
Lisa Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Wendy Sipla Strictly Archery
Jasmine Sipla Strictly Archery
Kasey Smith Michigan State University- Archery Club
Danielle Stegman Anne Arundel Archers
Heather Stewart Unaffiliated
Katherine Stiegel X10 Academy
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
Laura Strickland Raleigh Revolution Archery
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Annaleise Tripp Michigan State University- Archery Club
Katelin Victor Unaffiliated
shannon ward Brevard Archers Inc.
Competitor Name Club
Phyllis Allen Flipping Sticks
Katelyn Bruce Trad Tour
Laura Creamer Golden Arrow Archery Club
Amie Cuvelier Trad Tour
Jessica Garcia Trad Tour
Anna Gonzales Trad Tour
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Beverley Heffernan Unaffiliated
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Kay Lee Pasadena Roving Archers
Teresa Miller Unaffiliated
Melissa Ortiz Unaffiliated
Julie Robinson Unaffiliated
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Wendy Gardner Unaffiliated
Erev King Athena Archery and Adaptive Sports
Diana Romero Precision Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Hayun Choi Virtual JOAD
Annaleigha Dotson Index Archers
Sreenidhi Ellapukurthi WIN & ARCHERY
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Anabella Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Annie Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Ae-rin Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Quinn Kocinski Wild Cards
Abigail Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Scarlet Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Cassidy Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Maggie Perry Pearl Creek Archers
Milania Shilosky Hall's Arrow Joad
Madelyn Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Laurel Anderson Archery Headquarters Academy
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Rachel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Madison Barsell Desert Sky Archers
Dorotea Bartlett Chia Archery
Merissa Bayardo Cherry Valley JOAD Club
Paige Blackwell Stones River Archery
Megan Bott Unaffiliated
Cheyenne Calhoun Wild Cards
Audrey Chai Valley Archery Academy
Stephanie Chang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Catherine Cho HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jinie Chon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
HANNA Chrysler HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Eleanor Corzine California Indoor Archers
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Sharanya Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Emma Davison Chia Archery
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Calle Dennis Hall's Arrow Joad
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Julia Drozdz Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Julia Eckhoff Unaffiliated
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Peityn Fisk American Archery Academy
Erin Flores Greeley JOAD
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Anvi Garg WAXOBE JOAD
Yifei Ge 88 Archery Club
Sulyn Gibbons Back 2 the Wild Archers
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Madelyn Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Olivia Hale Indiana Archery Academy JOAD
Emily Han M&J Archery Academy
Ruby Hirsch Granite City Joad
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Ella Horvath Unaffiliated
Anna Howard Backyard Archers Joad
Natalie Hsu Unaffiliated
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
Mari Igarashi Unaffiliated
Yoojin Jo HSS Sports Academy
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Sharon Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Hyun Cho Kim M&J Archery Academy
Cynthia Kim M&J Archery Academy
Louise Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
lauren kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Diane Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kei Kolterman Xcelerated Archery Training
Rachael Kornoely Unaffiliated
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Brookann Lauria Unaffiliated
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Angelica Lavan-Ying Easton Newberry Archery Club
rachel lee ANC-ARCHERY
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Jennifer Luo Wanderlust Archers
Gabriella Luo Unaffiliated
Jayda Ma Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Olivia Martin Aslan Archery
Jordan Marie Meiners Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Maya Miller Granite City Joad
Rebecca Morstad Unaffiliated
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Esha Nalla New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Isabel Napoli Archery LA
Sophia Nasby Wanderlust Archers
Daniella Oh Unaffiliated
Claire Oh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Montserrat Pacheco Music City Archers
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Inge Park Archers Artemis
Julia Polen New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Emily Rosenfeld Precision Archery
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Samrawit Samuel Lake Highland Archery
Peyton Segard Unaffiliated
Elle Shin WIN & ARCHERY
Jeongin Shin M&J Archery Academy
Erica Sink Virtual JOAD
Megan Slen NAAVAK
Sasha Smith WIN & ARCHERY
Jennifer Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Hadley Spreng Every Arrow Counts Archery
Payton States Aslan Archery
Sierra Steffen Easton Newberry Archery Club
Isabella Stratman Flying Squirrel Archery
Julia Sweeney Index Archers
Mackenzie Thomson California Indoor Archers
Abigail Tourtellot Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Emma Vicars Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Aili Wade Index Archers
Flora Wang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Trinity Weiss Aslan Archery
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Ayla Williams Back 2 the Wild Archers
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Claire Wong Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Ashley Wong HSS Sports Academy
Elizabeth Workman Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Jae Hee Yi Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty University
Josie Camacho Georgetown College
Kourtney Coney Mount Marty University
Briahna Fatone Michigan State University- Archery Club
Savannah Gould Lindsey Wilson College
Emily Kamp James Madison University- Archery
Yedyn Lee Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Natasha Leininger Liberty University Archery
Anastasia McFarland University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Casie Metcalf Lindsey Wilson College
Bailey Robinson University of the Cumberlands
Abigail Rutledge Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Kate Stains American Archery Academy
Bri Wang Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Audrey Williams Michigan State University- Archery Club
Caitlin Wong Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Emily Cardis University of the Cumberlands
McKenna Cooley Mount Marty University
Maria Echavarria James Madison University- Archery
Hannah Flores Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Julia Francis Unaffiliated
Olivia Harner Lindsey Wilson College
Mei Hauenstein Michigan State University- Archery Club
Samantha Israel Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Miranda Lauria University of the Cumberlands
Madison Loveless Lindsey Wilson College
Riley Marx Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Ana Meredith Blue Mountain College
Hannah Murray Emmanuel College Archery
Jacquelyn Nanko James Madison University- Archery
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Maxine Acosta 88 Archery Club
Riley Adams Mississippi Archery Academy
Elizabeth Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
Paige Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Megumi Chang Unaffiliated
Natalie Chester Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Adriana DiPadova Middletown Jr. Olympians
Jasleen Gandhoke Precision Shooters Joad
CHARVIKA GOPI WAXOBE JOAD
Ryann Hempleman Timber Mesa Archers
Isabelle Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Karis Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Eunice Kim M&J Archery Academy
Trinity Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Seohyun Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
ABIGAIL KIPPES Pineapple JOAD
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Celine Liu Precision Shooters Joad
OLIVIA MCILVAINE Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Ashley Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Maya Raslan Wilton Archery Club
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jasmine Romero Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Dakota Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Shivani Suresh Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Emily Tang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Sarah Xing Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Audrey Zhang WAXOBE JOAD
Olivia Zimmers 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Cara Byun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Casey Card Hall's Arrow Joad
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery
Olivia Cho Unaffiliated
Erin Choi Unaffiliated
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Savannah Chouinard Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Olyvia Christiansen Adams Paseo Vista Archery Club
Emily Goon WAXOBE JOAD
Therese Gordon Rain Forest Archers
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Adrianna Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Norah Jacob Grace Chapel Archery
Jemima Katikala Friendship Christian School Archery
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Faith Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Emma Kirby Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Shalini Krish HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
jessie lee ANC-ARCHERY
Victoria Li Chia Archery
Nicole Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Savannah mIMS Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Sophia Otis Unaffiliated
Amanda Pang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Lois Park Friendship Christian School Archery
Alex Park Unaffiliated
Ana Ramsey Unaffiliated
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Sofia Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Candace Romrell Wolf Pack Archers
Sophia Ronchetti Index Archers
Naina Sabbineni Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Catarina Siravo Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Alexis Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Emily Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Anisha Yellamraju Friendship Christian School Archery
Seoyeon Yun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Liz Cole New Mexico Chile Peppers
Siobhan Droney Index Archers
Michelle Dwyer Papago Archery Association
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Loretta Galea Rising Phoenix Archery
Janis Grellner Backyard Archers Joad
Anna Hanson Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Carlos Larry Blaze Sports Archery
Melissa McAvoy Unaffiliated
Michelle O'Donnell Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Martha Anderson Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Theresa Caballero Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Mary Donald Unaffiliated
Mary Farrow Walker Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Paula Firth Unaffiliated
Janet Flenner High Desert Archery
Shawna Fletcher-Tucker New Mexico Chile Peppers
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Top Nock JOAD
Kathryn Hawkins Unaffiliated
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Angie Olds Unaffiliated
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Cher Riggs Conejo Valley Archers
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Peggy Savage Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Rochelle Slater-Keppel Center Shot Archers
Competitor Name Club
Carol Bohatila Anne Arundel Archers
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Diana LaBeau Desert Destroyers Joad
Jeanne OConnell Index Archers
Suzanne Phillips Unaffiliated
Paula Prichard Unaffiliated
Barbara Schettler-Jehl Xcelerated Archery Training
Pam Trussell Unaffiliated
Leslie Whitaker Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Alexandria Allen Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Nicole Ambrose Unaffiliated
Meg Basu Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Julie Bergen Archery LA
Sarah Bettinger Virginia Archery Academy
Alice Buswell Unaffiliated
Annie Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Helen Claudio Unaffiliated
Leah DeNisco Tampa Archers
Sarah Et Unaffiliated
Kylie Fischbach Wanderlust Archers
Erin Fleak Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Laura Hanrahan Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Emma Jordan Virtual JOAD
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Kristina Kornoely Unaffiliated
Yaochi Li Unaffiliated
Aleasha Manda Unaffiliated
Clare Maness Unaffiliated
Diana McQueen Nova Archery Club
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Grace Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Shira Rosenblum Unaffiliated
Emilia Ruiz Georgetown College
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jennifer Schneider X10 Academy
LaNola Shepherd Roadrunner Archery Club
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
LeAnn Starr Back 2 the Wild Archers
Marjorie Stemmler Chia Archery
Claire Ulibarri Unaffiliated
Abigail Wade Index Archers
Emily Walters Nova Archery Club
Valerie Wang Unaffiliated
Aubrey Webster Unaffiliated
Anessa Williamson Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Tiffany Yang Pro Line Archery Lanes
Ki Yiu Unaffiliated
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Amie Cuvelier Trad Tour
Jennifer Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Jessica Garcia Trad Tour
Natalie Griffith Unaffiliated
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Andrea Konwin The Eastern Contingent
Jennifer Larsen The Eastern Contingent
Rebecca Latson Ground Zero Archery
Diane Massey Trad Tour
Julie Robinson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Alexis Abbott Lindsey Wilson College
Adriana Armstrong Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Danielle Bergen Liberty University Archery
Courtney Blevens Lindsey Wilson College
Emily Brandt Mount Marty University
Lauren Burgess University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Grace Cerasoli University of the Cumberlands
Bonnie Coker Blue Mountain College
Madison Cox University of the Cumberlands
Emily Crum University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Emily Dendinger University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brooke Fannin University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Kassidy Farris Union College
Kathryn Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Marissa Fullard Emmanuel College Archery
Molly Gawedzinski Union College
Shania Hansen Mount Marty University
Jessica Heady Lindsey Wilson College
Megan Hughes James Madison University- Archery
Savannah King Union College
Anna Krampe Lindsey Wilson College
Zoey Langston Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Blakeslee Leanna William Carey University
Blakely Logsdon Liberty University Archery
Brooklyn Mays Bethel University Archery
Helen McDonald University of the Cumberlands
Catelynn McKnight University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Chloe Miles Alfred State Archery
Maggie Moore Connors State College Archery Team
Kelsey Pearce Blue Mountain College
Kynsley Redmon University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Susan Riles Blue Mountain College
Savy Scott Lindsey Wilson College
Sara Sherman University of the Cumberlands
Kaitlyn Shields University of the Cumberlands
Jalyn Shoemaker Wabash Valley College
Skylar Thiemann James Madison University- Archery
raegan ward Connors State College Archery Team
Anna Whittle Kentucky Christian University Archery
Faith Wittman Connors State College Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Allen Alihodzic Desert Sky Archers
Kiel Amundsen Desert Sky Archers
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Ryan Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Tyler Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Madison Barsell Desert Sky Archers
Sawyer Beck Dream Chasers JOAD
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Eric Bennett Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Laney Bisbee Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Nathan Bove Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Lawrence Brady Desert Destroyers Joad
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Hunter Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Kenneth Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Michael Burley Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Makenzie Butler New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Payten Butler New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Larry Butterfield Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Bob Carroll Unaffiliated
Barbara Carroll Unaffiliated
Sandra Childress University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Olyvia Christiansen Adams Paseo Vista Archery Club
William Clausen American Archery Academy
John (Jack) Cook American Archery Academy
Marcus Cooley Wild Cards
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Heather Cuchiara Desert Sky Archers
Michelle Dwyer Papago Archery Association
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Chema Estreller Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Patrick Fisk American Archery Academy
Peityn Fisk American Archery Academy
Joel Floyd Timber Mesa Archers
Neil Frana Unaffiliated
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Srikanya Garuda Paseo Vista Archery Club
Ron Gosnell American Archery Academy
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ryann Hempleman Timber Mesa Archers
London Holley Desert Sky Archers
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Trinity Howard Timber Mesa Archers
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
brandi jones Timber Mesa Archers
Derrick Kang Unaffiliated
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Drake Kimple Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
ABIGAIL KIPPES Pineapple JOAD
Mikie Kolb Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Kaitlin Kreidler Desert Sky Archers
Ryan Kucker Papago Archery Association
Diana LaBeau Desert Destroyers Joad
Terry Labeau Desert Destroyers Joad
Danika Leibel Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Cole Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Cameron Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Celine Liu Precision Shooters Joad
Stephanie Lord Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Andrew Mantle Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Jimmy McCain Unaffiliated
Michael McCulloch 3G JOAD
ARTURO MEDINA Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Travis Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Jena Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Patrick Nielsen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Allison O'Donnell Dream Chasers JOAD
Taylor Obiano-Julian Wild Cards
Richard Orth Paseo Vista Archery Club
Frank Ortiz Unaffiliated
Ella O’Brien Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Weston Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Alfred Patterson 3G JOAD
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Amy Rayner-Cooley Wild Cards
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Kelley Reuter Desert Destroyers Joad
Melody Richards Pineapple JOAD
Brenson Rist Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Brad Sanders Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Mark Schrand Timber Mesa Archers
Michael Seddon Timber Mesa Archers
Ronald Shinn Vanguard Initiative
SAVANNAH SHURTLEFF Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Matthew Sidell Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Kate Stains American Archery Academy
Harleigh Steiness Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Dakota Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Mason Taylor Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Tayler Thompson Unaffiliated
Nicholas To Papago Archery Association
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Andrew Van Why Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Abigail Veidmark Desert Sky Archers
Arvid Veidmark III Desert Sky Archers
Bradley Wagner Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Caitlin Wong Unaffiliated
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Spencer Yee Desert Sky Archers
Competitor Name Club
Kayla Aguilar Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Nicole Ambrose Unaffiliated
Rachel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Hanz Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Daniel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Samuel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dorotea Bartlett Chia Archery
Cara Byun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Stephanie Chang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Anderson Choi HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jinie Chon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Francis Combes Unaffiliated
Bethany Cravea Pacifica Archery
Darin Cravea Pacifica Archery
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Christopher Garcia Central Coast Archery
Ralf Habel Chia Archery
Bill Hastings Golden State Archers
Kurt Hoberg Conejo Valley Archers
Jeff Jenkins Unaffiliated
Ryan Jung HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Sanjan Kanajanavar Chia Archery
Deion Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Diane Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Trinity Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Shalini Krish HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Andy Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dongryul Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Scarlet Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kyra Lee Fat Shafts Archery
Wesley Li Chia Archery
Lucas Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Victoria Li Chia Archery
Robert Mead The Sacramento Archery Club
Teresa Miller Unaffiliated
Charlie Miller Unaffiliated
Arnav Mishra Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Evgeny Ogorodnik Unaffiliated
Claire Oh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Amanda Pang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ashley Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Grace Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
John Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Nathan Poncini Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Albert Qin NAAVAK
Milton Quirante Unaffiliated
Rafael Recto, Jr. Unaffiliated
Wayne Robinson Unaffiliated
Robert Rust Unaffiliated
Merci Rust Unaffiliated
JOSEPH SALAZAR Unaffiliated
Erik Schwartz Unaffiliated
Ayush Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kern Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Megan Slen NAAVAK
Tze Tseng Soh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Emily Tang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Makanalani Thatcher California Indoor Archers
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
Arav Tuteja Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Flora Wang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Nathan Webb Unaffiliated
Stephen Williams Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Central Coast Archery
Claire Wong Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Aaron Yang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dylan Zu HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Esther Albano California Indoor Archers
Faisal Al Muharrami Unaffiliated
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Merissa Bayardo Cherry Valley JOAD Club
Julie Bergen Archery LA
Curtis Berry Unaffiliated
Theresa Caballero Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Theodore Cameron Unaffiliated
Ethan Chai Valley Archery Academy
Audrey Chai Valley Archery Academy
Megumi Chang Unaffiliated
Victor Chia Chia Archery
Aaron Chin Roadrunner Archery Club
Erin Choi Unaffiliated
Jiyoung Chung HSS Sports Academy
Eleanor Corzine California Indoor Archers
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Kristofor Dahl Unaffiliated
Srikanta Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Sharanya Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Andrew Deeter UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Lara Desai California Indoor Archers
Kenneth Downey Conejo Valley Archers
Andrew Doyle Xcelerated Archery Training
Sarah Et Unaffiliated
Paul Farbman California Indoor Archers
Naomi George Unaffiliated
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Curtis Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Madelyn Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Harrison Hong GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Kenneth Hopper LionHeart Academy
Jack Houghton Conejo Valley Archers
Natalie Hsu Unaffiliated
Andrea Hsu California Indoor Archers
Jimmy Huh California Indoor Archers
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Archers
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Mari Igarashi Unaffiliated
David Jang HSS Sports Academy
Jace Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
David Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Zain Karu California Indoor Archers
Sharon Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Faith Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Nathan Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Seohyun Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Austin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jay Kim Unaffiliated
lauren kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kei Kolterman Xcelerated Archery Training
Rhett Krovitz Conejo Valley Archers
rachel lee ANC-ARCHERY
Kay Lee Pasadena Roving Archers
jessie lee ANC-ARCHERY
Seungje Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Gabriel Lewis Unaffiliated
Mark Lonsdale Unaffiliated
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Pierce McAdam Valley Archery Academy
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Bryan Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Matthew Moon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Andre Murphy Xcelerated Archery Training
Aleksander Mytko South Bay X-Ring Archers
Joshua Oh Trident Archery
Ryan Oh Unaffiliated
Austin Pak Unaffiliated
Connor Pak Joy Lee Archery Academy
Andrew Park Unaffiliated
Alex Park Unaffiliated
William park Unaffiliated
Shawn park Unaffiliated
Luca Pierpan Tatro Xcelerated Archery Training
Cher Riggs Conejo Valley Archers
Will Ritchie Unaffiliated
Jacob Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Catelin Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Catherine Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
John Shepherd Trident Archery
Carson Sikes Trident Archery
Samantha Simon California Indoor Archers
Taylor Spoolstra Unaffiliated
Marjorie Stemmler Chia Archery
Christian Stout Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Kaylee Stull Unaffiliated
Dylan Thomson California Indoor Archers
Mackenzie Thomson California Indoor Archers
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Dzung Tran El Dorado Archers, Inc.
William Uribe Xcelerated Archery Training
Jared Wang Riverside Archery JOAD
Greg Wiatroski Pasadena Roving Archers
Anessa Williamson Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Ashley Wong HSS Sports Academy
Nova Yang California Indoor Archers
Joshua Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
jacob yu GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
Ava Zedelmayer Xcelerated Archery Training
Zheng Yuan Zhang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Fanyue Zhou HSS Sports Academy
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Adjutant Unaffiliated
Austin Barnes Unaffiliated
Sara Barnes North Central Elite Archers
Amber Baum Bear Creek Xtreme
Leonardo Carrasco Unaffiliated
Mikayla Cassady Unaffiliated
Adina Chavez Youth Archery Academy
Evangeline Christel Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Joshua Crusch Unaffiliated
Joshua Culwell Aslan Archery
Daniel Daugherty Empty Quiver
Brett Deas Youth Archery Academy
Ruth Delzell Empty Quiver
Scott Drury Unaffiliated
Kendall Eimen Youth Archery Academy
Jacob Finger Unaffiliated
Kylie Fischbach Wanderlust Archers
Shawna Fletcher-Tucker New Mexico Chile Peppers
Seth Flores Greeley JOAD
Erin Flores Greeley JOAD
Tamara Fontenot Unaffiliated
Johnathan Goodman Western Colorado Archers
Zachariah Goodman Western Colorado Archers
Alexander Greenwood Titan Archery
Kahlan Harloff Unaffiliated
Mary Holzer Aslan Archery
William Knippling Unaffiliated
Faith Landers SPRINGS JOAD
Alexa Larson Youth Archery Academy
Jake Lederhos Denver Exodus
Bruce Leibbrandt Unaffiliated
Sally Leibbrandt Unaffiliated
Corbin Lewis Youth Archery Academy
Nicole Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Olivia Martin Aslan Archery
TACO Martin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Jeff Matuszak Unaffiliated
Kaylee Mautz Western Colorado Archers
Taylor Michaud-Brooker High Altitude Hitmen
Madison Mullinex Highlands Ranch JOAD
Riley Neumayer Highlands Ranch JOAD
Archie Nixon Unaffiliated
Archie Nixon Unaffiliated
Mark Orme OC Archers
Donny Parker Youth Archery Academy
Grace Pool Youth Archery Academy
Wyatt Ridgeway Denver Exodus
Ben Rogers Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Reid Schwarz Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Caelan Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Milla Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Catarina Siravo Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Richard Smith Unaffiliated
JB Smith Unaffiliated
Payton States Aslan Archery
Tim Strickland Unaffiliated
Grant Tade Empty Quiver
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Evan Thibodeau Youth Archery Academy
Kelly Thornbury Unaffiliated
daniel weiss Unaffiliated
Trinity Weiss Aslan Archery
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Emily Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Scott Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Pierce Wimer Youth Archery Academy
Julie Yacca Unaffiliated
Matt Yacca Unaffiliated
Ryan Yee Aslan Archery
Competitor Name Club
Patty Abraham Unaffiliated
Jeffrey Abraham Unaffiliated
Robert Blackwell Unaffiliated
Joe Brazeau Riverside Archers
AJ Brazeau Unaffiliated
Casey Card Hall's Arrow Joad
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Choi SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Dana Cyr Unaffiliated
Calle Dennis Hall's Arrow Joad
Christopher Deston Unaffiliated
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Marc Grabulis Unaffiliated
Ethan Han SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Zachary Harlow Reedy's JOAD
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Louise Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Oskar Kjorneberg Unaffiliated
Ryan Koo SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ken Kronberg Unaffiliated
Peter Landolfi xspot archery
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Daniel Moskal Wilton Archery Club
Michael Pestilli Hall's Arrow Joad
Maya Raslan Wilton Archery Club
Tucker Rice Hall's Arrow Joad
Roxanne Ryea Hall's Arrow Joad
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Milania Shilosky Hall's Arrow Joad
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Richard Tyo Unaffiliated
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Tegan Backman Unaffiliated
levi backman Unaffiliated
Christopher Banks Unaffiliated
Jack Baxter-Stacey Easton Newberry Archery Club
Bryce Beckett Unaffiliated
Mark Beebe Unaffiliated
Bruce Buckler Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Daniel Chadda Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery
Helen Claudio Unaffiliated
Payton Corrado Thunderstruck
Leah DeNisco Tampa Archers
Julia Eckhoff Unaffiliated
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Joshua Fairfield Unaffiliated
Tracey Francis Unaffiliated
Julia Francis Unaffiliated
Alexis Gallenstein Thunderstruck
Bede Daniel Garcia Unaffiliated
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Anna Peck Garcia Unaffiliated
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
Austin Hall Thunderstruck
Mathew Hall Thunderstruck
Alexis Hall Thunderstruck
William Hammac SONFISHERS
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Rhys Harrison Unaffiliated
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Ella Horvath Unaffiliated
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
Khalil Jebailey Lake Highland Archery
BRIAN JOHNSON Unaffiliated
Marion Jones Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Frank Kelley Unaffiliated
Angelica Lavan-Ying Easton Newberry Archery Club
Edna Lloyd Easton Newberry Archery Club
Charles Love Easton Newberry Archery Club
Wade Love Unaffiliated
Wes Marston Easton Newberry Archery Club
Melissa McAvoy Unaffiliated
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Cornelius Mcdonald Tampa Archers
David McDowell Unaffiliated
Maya Miller Granite City Joad
Macy Noll Geneva Archery
Shannon North Unaffiliated
Michelle O'Donnell Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Angie Olds Unaffiliated
Rebecca Pace Adventures JOAD
Tyrone Pham Tampa Archers
Suzanne Phillips Unaffiliated
Jacob Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Shira Rosenblum Unaffiliated
Brittany Rummel Unaffiliated
Samrawit Samuel Lake Highland Archery
Peggy Savage Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
James Scheer Unaffiliated
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Sierra Steffen Easton Newberry Archery Club
Michael Stone Dothan JOAD and Archery
Sydney Sullenberger Thunderstruck
Regan Taylor Geneva Archery
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Dominic Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Dave Van Nice Unaffiliated
Brianna Vogt Geneva Archery
Aarush Vurady Unaffiliated
Tim Walker Unaffiliated
Aubrey Webster Unaffiliated
Melanie White Unaffiliated
Mark Williams Unaffiliated
Guy Woodward Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Alicia Aviles Thunderstruck
Jessica Beckham Gator Bowmen Inc.
Savannah Chouinard Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Michele D'Aquino Unaffiliated
Joe Loureiro Brevard Archers Inc.
Victoria Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Sofia Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
shannon ward Brevard Archers Inc.
Competitor Name Club
Emma Bates Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Nona Bonner Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Deborah Dorr Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Ridge Dyal Unaffiliated
Davison Dyal Southern Knights
Erik Evans Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Brian Horton Unaffiliated
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Erev King Athena Archery and Adaptive Sports
Bob Koskela Unaffiliated
David Lain Ace Apaches
Brandon Martin Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Jazmin McCoy Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Jordan Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
John Tong Unaffiliated
Pam Trussell Unaffiliated
Amanda Velez Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Bri Wang Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Emily Wilson South Georgia JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Maxine Acosta 88 Archery Club
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
David Alexander Friendship Christian School Archery
Austin Allen Ace Apaches
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Patrick Bailie-Sinal Unaffiliated
Darren Bearde Emmanuel College Archery
Mack Berry Unaffiliated
Curtis Broadnax Unaffiliated
David Broadnax Unaffiliated
Albertha Carey Blaze Sports Archery
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Morgan Chastain Unaffiliated
Olivia Cho Unaffiliated
Hayun Choi Virtual JOAD
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Christopher Clark Unaffiliated
Kenneth Dacus Emmanuel College Archery
Kyle Decker Emmanuel College Archery
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Preston Dyer Emmanuel College Archery
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
Marissa Fullard Emmanuel College Archery
Jaycie Gaddy Emmanuel College Archery
Claire Garrison Unaffiliated
Yifei Ge 88 Archery Club
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Donald Holupka Emmanuel College Archery
David Hwang Top Archery
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
Anthony Jewell Blaze Sports Archery
Jemima Katikala Friendship Christian School Archery
Kayla Kim K Archery Club
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Jack Kwon Friendship Christian School Archery
Carlos Larry Blaze Sports Archery
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Aiden Lee 88 Archery Club
Brandon Lee K Archery Club
Sophia Lee K Archery Club
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Mason Linville Emmanuel College Archery
SHAWN LOVELL Kennesaw Archery Club
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Hannah Murray Emmanuel College Archery
Ted Noh 88 Archery Club
Josh Nunns Emmanuel College Archery
Lois Park Friendship Christian School Archery
Mahtab Parsamehr Governors Gun Club Archery
Tom Piacentini Unaffiliated
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Gregory Quarles Blaze Sports Archery
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
George Ryals IV Archery Learning Center Joad
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
Mikhail Shuykin Unaffiliated
Madilyn Smith Archery Learning Center Joad
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
Brendan Swann Governors Gun Club Archery
Allie Teague Unaffiliated
Aiden Teague Unaffiliated
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Amari Thomas Emmanuel College Archery
Gabriel Tuten Emmanuel College Archery
Elzbieta Tworek Unaffiliated
Jerzy Tworek Unaffiliated
Claire Ulibarri Unaffiliated
Emma Watkins Ace Apaches
Richard Welling Jr. 10 Ring Archery Club
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
Leslie Wright Ace Apaches
David Wright Ace Apaches
Anisha Yellamraju Friendship Christian School Archery
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Martina Zikmundova Emmanuel College Archery
Olivia Zimmers 88 Archery Club
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Margaret Baus Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Megan Bott Unaffiliated
Shari Calver Wanderlust Archers
Ethan Cristobal Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Stephen Dattilo Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Zachary Delamater Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Benjamin DiPasquo Team BowDoc Archery
Mary Farrow Walker Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Aaron Flood Team BowDoc Archery
Cassandra Flood Team BowDoc Archery
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Top Nock JOAD
Logan Heffelmire Team BowDoc Archery
Nolan Heier Wanderlust Archers
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Diane Hooper Unaffiliated
Robert Hopper North Side Archery Club
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Dana Janiec North Central Elite Archers
Colton Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Isabelle Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Timothy Kristofer Strictly Archery
Ashley Kristofer Strictly Archery
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Elizabeth Litwin Michigan State University- Archery Club
Jennifer Luo Wanderlust Archers
Christina Lyons Team BowDoc Archery
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jozef Maka Kishwaukee Archers
Alexis Males Team BowDoc Archery
Taylor Matuszewski Strictly Archery
Sara Mayotte Strictly Archery
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Grace McHenry Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Yash Mishra Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Sophia Nasby Wanderlust Archers
Ganbat Orgodol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jenny Park Wanderlust Archers
Logan Piszczek Strictly Archery
Matthew Pruess Wanderlust Archers
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Gabriel Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Ronald Rispoli Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jasmine Sipla Strictly Archery
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Wendy Sipla Strictly Archery
Kasey Smith Michigan State University- Archery Club
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Xander Sobecki Team BowDoc Archery
Ian Sondgeroth Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Hope Szczesniak Strictly Archery
Peter Taylor Chicago Archery Club
Leah Tharian Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Mark Vogt Kishwaukee Archers
Priest Walker Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Andrew Wojcik Wanderlust Archers
Mark Wolverton Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Emily Wuenstel Wanderlust Archers
Nathan Zimmerman North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Cuyler Barnum Wabash Valley College
Kellen Barrett Rising Phoenix Archery
Blake Brosmer Wabash Valley College
Emily Clouse Unaffiliated
Noah Coyle Virtual JOAD
Terry Crawford Unaffiliated
Asilyn Davis Wabash Valley College
Carter Dial Wabash Valley College
Guy Euler Unaffiliated
Thomas "Bear" Geise Virtual JOAD
Grace Gilsdorf Rising Phoenix Archery
Janis Grellner Backyard Archers Joad
Gene Grellner Backyard Archers Joad
Adriana Griebe Rising Phoenix Archery
Daniel Haire Unaffiliated
Olivia Hale Indiana Archery Academy JOAD
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Sara Harrell Wabash Valley College
James Hart Unaffiliated
Kathryn Hawkins Unaffiliated
David Hawkins Unaffiliated
Anna Howard Backyard Archers Joad
Sydney Jones Wabash Valley College
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Chad Laux Unaffiliated
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Leah Minear Wabash Valley College
Jeff Ogilvie Unaffiliated
Christopher Prout Rising Phoenix Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Rising Phoenix Archery
Jalyn Shoemaker Wabash Valley College
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Dillon Thompson Wabash Valley College
Jasmine Tussing Adams Conservation Club
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Eric Williams Wabash Valley College
Joseph Williams Indiana Archery Academy
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Ki Yiu Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
William Carpenter In-Range Archery JOAD
Darren Collins In-Range Archery JOAD
Adam Curran In-Range Archery JOAD
Sadie Hoffman Unaffiliated
Savannah Hoffman Unaffiliated
Turner Nevitt Junior Olympian Archery Club of Louisville
Madalynn Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Joshua Smith Eastern Kentucky University Archery
Kennedy Sumpter In-Range Archery JOAD
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Charles Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Ashley Turner In-Range Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Carol Bohatila Anne Arundel Archers
Kail Bosque Unaffiliated
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Carolyn Cousler Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Rohit Devulapalli WAXOBE JOAD
Jack Doolittle Unaffiliated
John Hamrick Anne Arundel Archers
Nikita Hvozda Tuscarora Archers
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Zoe Justin Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Jessica Martin Tuscarora Archers
Ryan Martin Tuscarora Archers
Marceodae Matthews Oriole and Freestate Archers
Athira Nair Tuscarora Archers
VeekshaVani Parasa Tuscarora Archers
Sean Park Oriole and Freestate Archers
Sandra Raredon Unaffiliated
Daniel Schell Virtual JOAD
Trey Settle Unaffiliated
Danielle Stegman Anne Arundel Archers
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
David Stradley Maryland Archery Center
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Jason Wright Unaffiliated
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Jae Hee Yi Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Audrey Zhang WAXOBE JOAD
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Ronald Sargent Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Myana Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Jennifer Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Scott Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Jacob deBlecourt Top Nock JOAD
Glenn Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Coby Moscowitz Michigan State University- Archery Club
Steven Plummer Unaffiliated
Micheal Plummer Unaffiliated
Henry Schavey Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Daniel Tacker Detroit Archers
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Riley Adams Mississippi Archery Academy
Ben Bellew William Carey University
Trevor Carpenter Unaffiliated
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Corley Davis William Carey University
Jason Douglas Mississippi Archery Academy
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Allison Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Kathryn Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Emily Hootsell Mississippi College Archery
David Lara William Carey University
Blakeslee Leanna William Carey University
Tanner May William Carey University
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Amy Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Ian Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
zachary stringer William Carey University
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Veronica Walker Hoover Parks and Recreation
Competitor Name Club
Lindsay Abelin Elkhorn JOAD
Madison Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Nathan Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Gracelyn Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Savannah Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Riley Green North Central Elite Archers
Isabel Hansemann Unaffiliated
Eloise Hansemann Elkhorn JOAD
Adam Henry Unaffiliated
Brookann Lauria Unaffiliated
Skip Mathewson Unaffiliated
Tobey Peck Elkhorn JOAD
Ana Ramsey Unaffiliated
Aaron Ramsey Unaffiliated
Tana Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Jackson Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Mitchell Berke Unaffiliated
Liam Bock Unaffiliated
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Helen Carle Index Archers
Peter "Avery" Carle Index Archers
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
Shane Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kari Caulfield Archers Artemis
Jonathan Cook Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Luke Dorow Index Archers
Annaleigha Dotson Index Archers
Siobhan Droney Index Archers
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Steve Gaykan Index Archers
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Stephen Jordan Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kyle Merrill Index Archers
Jeanne OConnell Index Archers
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Sophia Ronchetti Index Archers
Gavin Silver Index Archers
Julia Sweeney Index Archers
Nancy M Thompson Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Aili Wade Index Archers
Abigail Wade Index Archers
Mica Wishengrad Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Alyssa Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
John Boutin Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Aaron Catterton-Murdock Arrow Dynamics Archery
Christopher Clade Raleigh Revolution Archery
Daniel Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Tyler Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Kyle Douglas Unaffiliated
Jim Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Lynne Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Wendy Gardner Unaffiliated
James Gardner Unaffiliated
Michael Glass Unaffiliated
Avery Harriman Raleigh Revolution Archery
Julien Horner Raleigh Revolution Archery
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Laura Hughes Unaffiliated
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Zachary Hutcherson Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Emma Jordan Virtual JOAD
Anzlee Kilby Unaffiliated
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Marcel Laurens Raleigh Revolution Archery
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Aleasha Manda Unaffiliated
Tony Miller Unaffiliated
Chandler Musson Cary Archery
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Jacob Olmstead Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Robert Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Byron Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Keeley PARTON Arrow Dynamics Archery
Ohm Patel Carolina Bullseyes
Malachi Sewell Point-On Archery
Michael Shupe Unaffiliated
Erica Sink Virtual JOAD
Madison Sitterlee Virtual JOAD
Laura Strickland Raleigh Revolution Archery
Joel Tate Unaffiliated
John Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Lesley Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Cody Wright Arrow Dynamics Archery
Competitor Name Club
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
McKayla Cagle Unaffiliated
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Cutter Craig Form First Archery
Tyler Dodd Form First Archery
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Tyler Hanson Unaffiliated
Lee Hetletved Form First Archery
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Ruby Hirsch Granite City Joad
Carlos Johnson Unaffiliated
Gerald Johnson Unaffiliated
Rick Kerner Unaffiliated
Max Kusilek Unaffiliated
Layne Larson Form First Archery
Rebecca Morstad Unaffiliated
Ava Noehre Archery Performance Academy
Mason Nysether Form First Archery
Eli Olson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Zoe Peterson Form First Archery
Shannon Schlinger Form First Archery
Jaydon Soderlund Archery Performance Academy
Dylan Sundberg Form First Archery
Tyler Thomas Sandhills Archery
Rebecca Vogel Form First Archery
Stacy West Archery Performance Academy
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Christina Becker Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Olivia Bellamy Unaffiliated
Paul Black Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Tanner Boyd Grace Chapel Archery
Parker Braddock Grace Chapel Archery
Brianna Brunke Unaffiliated
Summer Cheesman Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
William Curlis II Unaffiliated
Ryan Davis Unaffiliated
John dawson Unaffiliated
Baylee Deer Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Cody Elliott Unaffiliated
Erin Fleak Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Erik Flickinger Unaffiliated
James Fullen Unaffiliated
Reid Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Ryan Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Madison Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Grayson Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Fawn Girard Unaffiliated
Solomon Goldstein Precision Shooters Joad
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Erin Heyob Unaffiliated
Kazuki Ishihara Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Norah Jacob Grace Chapel Archery
Dan Jasa Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Gabe Jasko Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Kacee Johnson Unaffiliated
Julie Kaufman Saginaw Field and Stream Club
Emma Kist Grace Chapel Archery
Isabell Lehsten Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Aiden Limoco Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jason Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Cole Luburgh Hocking College Archery
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Lauren Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Cassidy Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
OLIVIA MCILVAINE Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Hayden Moermond Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ethan Myers Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Kurt Naistetler Unaffiliated
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Joseph J. Oka Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Melissa Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jason Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Nils Pruzinskis Rising Phoenix Archery
Robert Puterbaugh Unaffiliated
Abigayle Ray In-Range Archery JOAD
Steve Robinson Unaffiliated
Vaibhav Sahani Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jesse Sizemore Unaffiliated
Hunter Stevens Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Siddharth Suresh Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Shivani Suresh Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jazmine Trinidad Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Emma Vicars Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Allen Worthen Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Caleb Anderson Rapids Archery JOAD
Parker Baker Tripp County Range Robins
William Bakkestuen Unaffiliated
Ethan Bartholow Pearl Creek Archers
Micah Boerjan Iowa State Archery
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty University
Emily Brandt Mount Marty University
Noah Cagle Mount Marty University
George Clark Tripp County Range Robins
Kourtney Coney Mount Marty University
David Conrad Unaffiliated
McKenna Cooley Mount Marty University
Spencer Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Ryker Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Megan Graves Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Shania Hansen Mount Marty University
Joshia Hays Pearl Creek Archers
Grady Kane Pearl Creek Archers
Brady Klassen Mount Marty University
Valarie Knutson Archery Performance Academy
jacob mcarthur North Central Elite Archers
Wade McClanahan Tripp County Range Robins
Jason Overby Big Sioux JOAD
Maggie Perry Pearl Creek Archers
Teresa Pettit Unaffiliated
Emily Ricke Mount Marty University
Marla Rupar Archery Performance Academy
Nicole Schmitz Yankton Area Archery Club
Ronald Schoening Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Bryan Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Kaden Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Lisa Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Kaley Smedsrud Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Jeff Wanner Mount Marty University
Griffen Wieneke Mount Marty University
Hope Williams Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Phyllis Allen Flipping Sticks
Laurel Anderson Archery Headquarters Academy
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
Jayden Andreasen Pocatello Field Archers
Anieta Appleton Unaffiliated
John Appleton Unaffiliated
Liko Arreola Pineapple JOAD
Slade Bowden Leave Your Mark Archery
Annie Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Paige Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Conner Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Jade Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Colton Cantlin Wolf Pack Archers
Justin Carter Unaffiliated
Deidric Cave Unaffiliated
Jonathan Charlesworth Unaffiliated
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Gabe Cook Wolf Pack Archers
Jacey Cypriano Pocatello Field Archers
Hayden DeBerard Wolf Pack Archers
John Dillinger Unaffiliated
Karson Drake Wolf Pack Archers
Daniel Drips Unaffiliated
James Fowles Unaffiliated
Mike Gerard Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Sulyn Gibbons Back 2 the Wild Archers
Lyndsie Golightly Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kaylee Gurney Leave Your Mark Archery
Laura Hanrahan Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Dalan Hazelbush Leave Your Mark Archery
Robert Holder Back 2 the Wild Archers
Ben Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Annie Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Reed Keller Unaffiliated
Annalyn Kemp Unaffiliated
Emma Kirby Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Danaka Knight Alpine Archery and Fly Flaming Arrows JOAD
Donevin Lakey Unaffiliated
Rebecca Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Robert Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Katelin Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Marty McIntyre Unaffiliated
Tessah McKee Wolf Pack Archers
Joel Moreno Wasatch Apollo Archery
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
Isabel Napoli Archery LA
LINDA OCHOA-ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Sophia Otis Unaffiliated
Isabella Otter Central Coast Archery
Kellie Pickett Back 2 the Wild Archers
Lilith Pierce Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Anirudhkalyan Pinjala Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Aurora Privett Wasatch Apollo Archery
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Presley Pyper Leave Your Mark Archery
Candace Romrell Wolf Pack Archers
Blake Romrell Unaffiliated
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
LeAnn Starr Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kyle Starr Back 2 the Wild Archers
Alyssa Tenney Leave Your Mark Archery
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Dallas Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Lexi Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Aden Ward Wolf Pack Archers
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Dee Wilde Pocatello Field Archers
Ayla Williams Back 2 the Wild Archers
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Bart Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Jason Zaccagnini Wild Cards
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Elizabeth Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Esan An WIN & ARCHERY
Mary Armstrong Unaffiliated
Seth Armstrong Unaffiliated
Aarya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Joel Barkley Liberty University Archery
Eli Bartron Unaffiliated
Eugene Batty Virginia Archery Academy
Danielle Bergen Liberty University Archery
Sarah Bettinger Virginia Archery Academy
Roman Bond Unaffiliated
Brenda Bond Shooters Archery JOAD
Louis Boyd Liberty University Archery
Jerry Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Mackenzie Burke James Madison University- Archery
John Carpenter Unaffiliated
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Hyunil Choi B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Toney Clark Virginia Archery Academy
Robby Cordts James Madison University- Archery
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
John Demmer III Unaffiliated
Darryll Diehl Shenandoah Valley Target Archers
Nicolle Dieterly Liberty University Archery
Narain Dowling Nova Archery Club
Chris Durrbeck Shooters Archery JOAD
Maria Echavarria James Madison University- Archery
Sreenidhi Ellapukurthi WIN & ARCHERY
Anthony Ferraro Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Arnold Fifield WIN & ARCHERY
Asher Freds Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Nicholas Grady Nova Archery Club
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
Peter Heil Unaffiliated
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Megan Hughes James Madison University- Archery
Christopher Hwang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Richard Jackson Unaffiliated
Emily Kamp James Madison University- Archery
Daniel Kang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
Karis Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Kim B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Ae-rin Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Frank Kirtley Unaffiliated
Ryan Kitts James Madison University- Archery
Hannah LAbbe James Madison University- Archery
Joel Lecker Unaffiliated
Woojin Lee B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Natasha Leininger Liberty University Archery
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Blakely Logsdon Liberty University Archery
Isaac Mack Unaffiliated
Hunter Mann James Madison University- Archery
Trever Martin Liberty University Archery
Caroline McCracken James Madison University- Archery
Frank McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
Diana McQueen Nova Archery Club
Thomas Miller James Madison University- Archery
Jacquelyn Nanko James Madison University- Archery
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Jeff Oberle Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
MacheQunNaysh Parisien Unaffiliated
John Pfoh Unaffiliated
Dylan Pickenpaugh Liberty University Archery
Chris Rhee WIN & ARCHERY
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Connor Rothermel Liberty University Archery
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Samuel Schafft James Madison University- Archery
Michael Schumacher James Madison University- Archery
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Elle Shin WIN & ARCHERY
Coty Sites Unaffiliated
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Sasha Smith WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Jennifer Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Brent Stone Unaffiliated
Troy Stoner Unaffiliated
Jenifer Stoner Unaffiliated
Emma Suggs Liberty University Archery
Jackson Szott James Madison University- Archery
Ryne Szott James Madison University- Archery
Nicholas Taylor Unaffiliated
Skylar Thiemann James Madison University- Archery
Glen Thomas Gold-N-Grain Archery
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Sharon Totton Unaffiliated
William Totton Unaffiliated
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Isaac Underhill Liberty University Archery
Advi Vallaban Unaffiliated
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Constance Walker Virginia Archery Academy
Emily Walters Nova Archery Club
Logan Weller James Madison University- Archery
Leslie Whitaker Unaffiliated
Benjamin Williams Liberty University Archery
Kendall Woody Unaffiliated
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Kira Cook Full Curl Archery
Yevgenii Kisarauskas Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Emily Armstrong Virtual JOAD
Jayden Azbill In-Range Archery JOAD
Cody Baker Blue Mountain College
Brian Bastin Unaffiliated
Paige Blackwell Stones River Archery
Elijah Boggan Music City Archers
Lauren Brittain Music City Archers
John Bunker Music City Archers
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Patrick Charles GoldMedal Archery
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Bonnie Coker Blue Mountain College
Daniel Colloms Tuckasee Archery
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Emerie Davis Music City Archers
Marcia Falks Virtual JOAD
Emmie Freeman Music City Archers
Brett Gay Blue Mountain College
Brittany George Blue Mountain College
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Kyler Grissom Virtual JOAD
Carson Hall Blue Mountain College
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Caleb King Music City Archers
Jerry Lindsey Music City Archers
Tyler May Blue Mountain College
Ana Meredith Blue Mountain College
Montserrat Pacheco Music City Archers
Inge Park Archers Artemis
Kelsey Pearce Blue Mountain College
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Susan Riles Blue Mountain College
Harold Rushton Unaffiliated
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery Academy
Hadley Spreng Every Arrow Counts Archery
Katie Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Alexis Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Walter Strength Music City Archers
Erik Strobeck Music City Archers
Rebekah Strobeck Music City Archers
Joseph Taylor Music City Archers
Hannah Willard Blue Mountain College
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Mason Bailey Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Colton Hardy Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Ethan Laplume Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Brayden Meigs Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Sargent Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Tom Kennedy Unaffiliated
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Randolph McDonald Clairton Joad
Kenzie Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Beth Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Daniel Pringle Unaffiliated
Heather Stewart Unaffiliated
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Noah Wodnicki Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Stephen Alexander Unaffiliated
Alexandria Allen Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Matthew Byrnes Atlantic Cape Community College- Archery
Luther Caviness Unaffiliated
Katie Charles Lancaster Joad
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
Chris Derecola Unaffiliated
Chris Derecola Unaffiliated
Jamie DiGiacomo Grass Hollow Archery
Adriana DiPadova Middletown Jr. Olympians
Mary Donald Unaffiliated
Mary Donald Unaffiliated
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Brian Farrell Unaffiliated
Ed Feese Unaffiliated
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emily Goon WAXOBE JOAD
CHARVIKA GOPI WAXOBE JOAD
Haly Grine Lancaster Joad
Matthew Guo WAXOBE JOAD
Kendall Hohenwarter Lancaster Joad
Wayde Huang WAXOBE JOAD
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Kevin Klinedinst Unaffiliated
Jonathan Knittel Unaffiliated
Carson Krahe Pineapple JOAD
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Jared Laux Unaffiliated
Ethan Martin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Bill Mills Lancaster Joad
Clint Moore Unaffiliated
Kirstin Munley Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Brady Myers Unaffiliated
Brock Myers Unaffiliated
Carl Nardi Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Taryn Nardi Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Rick Riegel Unaffiliated
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emily Rose Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Harry Rogish Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Diana Romero Precision Archery
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Steven Serfass Unaffiliated
Kraig Siracuse Unaffiliated
Katie Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Jacob Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Christopher Spak Unaffiliated
Ted Straub Unaffiliated
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Vijay Karthick Thangiah Unaffiliated
Samuel Tracey Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Ashley Wamsley Grass Hollow Archery
Logan Wamsley Grass Hollow Archery
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Valerie Wang Unaffiliated
Natalie Wince Unaffiliated
Justin Wince Unaffiliated
Landen Witmer Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Nathan Blader Leo'S Joad
Simon Bond Alfred State Archery
Koji Burdic Alfred State Archery
Chuck Cooley Unaffiliated
Marissa Harding Southern Tier JOAD
Audriona Howe Southern Tier JOAD
Robert Lawrence IV Alfred State Archery
Emma McCarthy Grass Hollow Archery
Walter McCarthy Grass Hollow Archery
Lucas Medinosky Southern Tier JOAD
Chloe Miles Alfred State Archery
Timothy Moran Alfred State Archery
Jonathan Zurek Leo'S Joad
Competitor Name Club
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
young-shin cho M&J Archery Academy
Hyun-Shin Cho M&J Archery Academy
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Liam Harvey Pro Line Archery Lanes
Amanda Heldt Nassau Bowmen
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Ryan Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
Peter Kiai Unaffiliated
YOUNGHEON KIM M&J Archery Academy
Chase Koelling Pro Line Archery Lanes
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
Isaac Lee M&J Archery Academy
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Chanyoung Mun M&J Archery Academy
Melissa Ortiz Unaffiliated
Julie Penninipede Unaffiliated
Vickram Rampersad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
Jeongin Shin M&J Archery Academy
Rochelle Slater-Keppel Center Shot Archers
Keith Song M&J Archery Academy
Daniel Song M&J Archery Academy
CAROLINE SUNG Unaffiliated
Tauras Vebeliunas Pro Line Archery Lanes
Christian Wilson Big Apple Archery Lanes & JOAD
Tiffany Yang Pro Line Archery Lanes
Competitor Name Club
Chris Accardo Ithaca Archery
Dara Anissi Ithaca Archery
Alex Barnhart Southern Tier JOAD
Samantha Brenzel Unaffiliated
Cody Calvaruso Heritage Archery Academy
Jenni Kivisild Ithaca Archery
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Robert Mulcahy Southern Tier JOAD
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Joseph Pray Unaffiliated
Louis Russo Unaffiliated
Seth Michiel Sherman Ithaca Archery
Brandon Stanton Heritage Archery Academy
Nathan Summerville Alfred State Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jan Bodzon Pro Line Archery Lanes
Marissa Bucaro Unaffiliated
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Bernadette Diab Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Emily Han M&J Archery Academy
Philip Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Cooper Keane Precision Archery
Cynthia Kim M&J Archery Academy
Eunice Kim M&J Archery Academy
Hyun Cho Kim M&J Archery Academy
Hannah Kim Unaffiliated
Jessica Kim Unaffiliated
John Krase Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Nicholas Maltese Unaffiliated
Emily Rosenfeld Precision Archery
thomas smith Pro Line Archery Lanes
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Austin Midlands Archery Center
Julie Austin Midlands Archery Center
George Hutcherson Unaffiliated
Thomas Jeffery Unaffiliated
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Catherine Lynch Midlands Archery Center
Douglas Neubauer Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Amelia Waldrop Midlands Archery Center
Competitor Name Club
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Steve Bergh Unaffiliated
Rendyn Brooks Unaffiliated
Love Casanova Texans Archery Club
Bryce Chun North Dallas Joad
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Matthias Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Darton Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Nick Greenberg Unaffiliated
Zayne Heater Unaffiliated
Emily Hicks Texas Shooting Stars
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Abigale Lee Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Robbie Lee Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Lane Loveless Great Plains Archery Club
Paul Magyar Unaffiliated
Emma McBride Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Jim McBride Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Connor Sears Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Raylie Seyler Texas Shooting Stars
Ryder Sims Unaffiliated
Austin Smith Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
James Stephens Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Addison Stout Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Isabella Stratman Flying Squirrel Archery
Sarah vaughn Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Shreemanth Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Savannah Whitmarsh Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Joseph Almaraz Virtual JOAD
Steve Arnold Unaffiliated
Meg Basu Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Jay Bennett Unaffiliated
Arjun Bhowmik X10 Academy
Ryan Booth Woodlands JOAD
Spanky Brooks Diamond Archers
Christopher Burkhalter Unaffiliated
Joseph Cashuric X10 Academy
Ethan Chan Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Luke Cook Woodlands JOAD
Julia Cook Unaffiliated
Samantha Dabney Woodlands JOAD
Jasmin Full Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Alina Full Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Jacob Gonzales Woodlands JOAD
Nieves Gonzalez X10 Academy
Felecia Gonzalez X10 Academy
Hayley Halbrook X10 Academy
Anna Hanson Unaffiliated
Barbara Harmon Unaffiliated
Sabrina Harrigan X10 Academy
James Harrison Central Texas Archery of Austin
Robert Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Steven Jenkins Unaffiliated
Eugene Kacir South Texas Archery JOAD
Jennifer Larsen The Eastern Contingent
Sanjeh Lok X10 Academy
Jayda Ma Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Clare Maness Unaffiliated
Savannah mIMS Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
LANDON MORGAN Woodlands JOAD
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Wanda Newsom Unaffiliated
Matthew Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Benjamin Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Gregory Petrosky Unaffiliated
Kevin Poon X10 Academy
Herbert Powers Jr Buffalo Field Archery Club
Ellie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Emmie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Thomas Ramsbacher Unaffiliated
Jennifer Schneider X10 Academy
Katherine Stiegel X10 Academy
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Dacota Taylor Unaffiliated
John Michael Valka Texas Archery JOAD
Jeremy Velez Unaffiliated
Alexander-Minh Vu Unaffiliated
Barry Watson Unaffiliated
Madison Wood Woodlands JOAD
Elizabeth Workman Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Claire Xie Woodlands JOAD
Benjamin Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Madelyn Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Robert Zhang Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Theodore Aanstoos Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Ralph Brookshire RGV Archery JOAD
Robert Bruce Trad Tour
Katelyn Bruce Trad Tour
Alice Buswell Unaffiliated
Colton Converse Unaffiliated
Amie Cuvelier Trad Tour
Amie Cuvelier Trad Tour
Julia Degrace Unaffiliated
Ross Elliott Unaffiliated
David Elsasser Trad Tour
Richard Fusco Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Robert Garcia Trad Tour
Jessica Garcia Trad Tour
Jessica Garcia Trad Tour
Robert Garcia Trad Tour
Anna Gonzales Trad Tour
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Matthew Jun Kang Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Eric Lindsay Unaffiliated
Rigo Martinez RGV Archery JOAD
Diane Massey Trad Tour
Chiara Outhwaite Unaffiliated
KellyJeanne Pyne Leading Edge Archery
Reynold Sarns Unaffiliated
Stephanie Sinclair Unaffiliated
Jonathan Stein Leading Edge Archery
Melissa Tennant Unaffiliated
Sarah Xing Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Competitor Name Club
Nathanael Cartwright Spindletop Straight Shooters
Competitor Name Club
Katelyn Baker Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Kevin Baker Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Carter Bolden Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Julia Drozdz Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Madison Hammersla Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Ethan Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Trenten Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Lee Johnson Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
Cash Moffett Slingin Arrows JOAD
Savannah O'Donohue Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Eden Old Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Landon Richardson Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Cody Shows Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Cassidy Walters Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Zander Wheeless Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Conner Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Johannes Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Matthew Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Samantha Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Stacey Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Jordan Lemons Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Gabriella Luo Unaffiliated
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Jacob Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Jack Simmons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Carrie Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Competitor Name Club
James Ball Unaffiliated
Garrett Blair Connors State College Archery Team
Scott Bowman Unaffiliated
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Zachary Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Mikel Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Kynse Glasgow Connors State College Archery Team
Joseph Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Adrianna Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Anabella Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Dakota Horton Connors State College Archery Team
Lance Leaf Connors State College Archery Team
Anna Lee Connors State College Archery Team
Maggie Moore Connors State College Archery Team
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Bobby Risley Connors State College Archery Team
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Jeff Starkweather Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Hunter Taylor Connors State College Archery Team
raegan ward Connors State College Archery Team
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Faith Wittman Connors State College Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
JP Eichten Unaffiliated
Anvi Garg WAXOBE JOAD
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Esha Nalla New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Jonathan Orsen Unaffiliated
Julia Polen New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Abigail Sparpaglione Lower Delaware Archers
Rod Tanchanco New Castle Hundred Archery Academy
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Andy Chiu Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Kevin Clayton Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Trenton Cowles Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Brooke Dew Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Darcian Dinh Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Hannah Flores Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Alex Gilliam Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
J. P. Gonzales Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Matthew Hanson Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Charlotte Harrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Samantha Israel Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Haley Jouett Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Conner Kaufhold Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Caroline Knowlton Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Yedyn Lee Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Julia Leise Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Riley Marx Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Ethan Merrill Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Devin Patin Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Carson Petty Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Judson Riley Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Skyler Rosenberg Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Abigail Rutledge Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Logan Sampsel Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Carson Shaw Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Nikolas Swidryk Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Kinzie Thomas Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Sean Waters Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Macy Wolf Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Wallace Woodlief Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Abbott Lindsey Wilson College
Aaron Adams University of the Cumberlands
Shane Adams Kentucky Christian University Archery
Adriana Armstrong Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Tanner Barker University of the Cumberlands
Timothy Beall Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Taylor Bell Lindsey Wilson College
Raegan Bender Union College
Andrew Blackburn University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Christian Blair Lindsey Wilson College
Courtney Blevens Lindsey Wilson College
Jase Boils University of the Cumberlands
Liam Box Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Lane Brandt Union College
Natalie Brockman Lindsey Wilson College
Christina Burgess Georgetown College
Lauren Burgess University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Hunter Burnett Bethel University Archery
Josie Camacho Georgetown College
Emily Cardis University of the Cumberlands
Daniel Carlton Union College
Grace Cerasoli University of the Cumberlands
Aric Clements University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Hasadiah Coleman Bethel University Archery
Madison Cox University of the Cumberlands
Elijah Crawford University of the Cumberlands
Gabriel Crenshaw Lindsey Wilson College
Elliott Cross University of the Cumberlands
Emily Crum University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Cameron Curran Lindsey Wilson College
Hunter Current Lindsey Wilson College
Emily Dendinger University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brandon Durham University of the Cumberlands
Wyatt Dutton Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jordan Elam Lindsey Wilson College
Alexandra Elzy University of the Cumberlands
Matthew England University of the Cumberlands
Kyle Evans University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Ben Fannin Kentucky Christian University Archery
Brooke Fannin University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Kassidy Farris Union College
Bradley Faulkner University of the Cumberlands
Noah Fields University of the Cumberlands
Peyton Finley Bethel University Archery
Evan Flores University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Ethan Francis University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Molly Gawedzinski Union College
Haley Golden Union College
Savannah Gould Lindsey Wilson College
Madison Grimm University of the Cumberlands
Denver Gross Union College
Jeffrey Grubb Union College
Dylan Hamilton Lindsey Wilson College
Olivia Harner Lindsey Wilson College
Madison Hart Lindsey Wilson College
Jessica Heady Lindsey Wilson College
Chase Herndon Union College
Mason Hess University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Coby Hudson University of the Cumberlands
James Hughes Kentucky Christian University Archery
Joshua Isaacs University of the Cumberlands
Rebecca Jones Kentucky Christian University Archery
Katie Karr University of the Cumberlands
Abigail Kaysinger Lindsey Wilson College
Savannah King Union College
Anna Krampe Lindsey Wilson College
Sean Lane Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Zoey Langston Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Hunter Larese University of the Cumberlands
Miranda Lauria University of the Cumberlands
Alexander Legg University of the Cumberlands
Madison Loveless Lindsey Wilson College
Brandon Lowery Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Evan Mahanna Lindsey Wilson College
Gavin Martinez University of the Cumberlands
Amber Mayes University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brooklyn Mays Bethel University Archery
Britney McCarthy Lindsey Wilson College
Helen McDonald University of the Cumberlands
Anastasia McFarland University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Catelynn McKnight University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Casie Metcalf Lindsey Wilson College
Aubrey Michael Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Brooke Miller University of the Cumberlands
Jamilee Moore Union College
Hannah Moose University of the Cumberlands
Sarah Morrow Union College
Shawn Mountcastle Kentucky Christian University Archery
Jacob Newby Union College
Amanda Newland University of the Cumberlands
Kirklin Newsome University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Faith Oakley Lindsey Wilson College
Jacob Quillen Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Felicia Rapp Georgetown College
Silas Ratliff University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Hunter Reading Lindsey Wilson College
Kynsley Redmon University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Bailey Robinson University of the Cumberlands
Johana Romero Bethel University Archery
John Rose Union College
Emilia Ruiz Georgetown College
T Sanchez Lindsey Wilson College
Carson Sapp University of the Cumberlands
Anna Scarbrough University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Savy Scott Lindsey Wilson College
Ashlyn Scriven Lindsey Wilson College
Jamison Shaffer Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jalyn Sharp Lindsey Wilson College
Sara Sherman University of the Cumberlands
Kaitlyn Shields University of the Cumberlands
William Smith Union College
Alex Smith Bethel University Archery
Kayla Snyder University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Johnathan Stanley Union College
Casey Stickfort Lindsey Wilson College
Jacob Suffridge University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Austin Taylor Lindsey Wilson College
Lyle Uhrich Lindsey Wilson College
Jacob Valentini University of the Cumberlands
Whitney Vandiver University of the Cumberlands
Darcye Ward University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Clay Weaver University of the Cumberlands
Gracie Wells Lindsey Wilson College
Kimberley Wheat University of the Cumberlands
Brandon Whitt Kentucky Christian University Archery
Anna Whittle Kentucky Christian University Archery
Chandler Wisdom Lindsey Wilson College
Danielle Woodie University of the Cumberlands
Competitor Name Club
Robert Anderson Unaffiliated
Evan Baker Unaffiliated
Daniel Button Unaffiliated
Taylor Clark North Central Elite Archers
Owen Frohmader Unaffiliated
Olivia Griswold Unaffiliated
Payton Hookstead Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Cameron Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Samantha Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Jarrett Kellan Unaffiliated
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Chloe Nelsen Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
John Sarazin Unaffiliated
Steven Schlender Unaffiliated
Halie Stucker North Central Elite Archers
Brian Way Unaffiliated
Jarod Whaley University Of Wisconsin/Stevens Point Archery Club
McKenzie Woods North Central Elite Archers
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
James Bedard High Desert Archery
Cheyenne Calhoun Wild Cards
Jason Cap Wasting Arrows
Emeric Chang Unaffiliated
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Catherine Cho HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
HANNA Chrysler HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Cooper Davies Archery Learning Center Joad
Emma Davison Chia Archery
Janet Flenner High Desert Archery
James Flenner High Desert Archery
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Jasleen Gandhoke Precision Shooters Joad
Erik Hoaglund Wasting Arrows
Joseph Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Joshua Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Yoojin Jo HSS Sports Academy
Caden Jones Unaffiliated
Joshua Kim Unaffiliated
Joshua Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Quinn Kocinski Wild Cards
Noah Kocinski Wild Cards
Kyuhyo Kwon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jonathan LEE HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Abigail Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Lillian McCoy High Desert Archery
Ashton Paulson Wild Cards
Zenobia Pitts Wasting Arrows
Weldon Pitts Wasting Arrows
Rebecca Ralphe Unaffiliated
Leo Ralphe High Desert Archery
Jasmine Romero Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Steven Rosburg Unaffiliated
Sourish Saswade Unaffiliated
Matthew Seidemann High Desert Archery
Joshua Seidemann High Desert Archery
Lynnette Seidemann High Desert Archery
Jeremy Seidemann High Desert Archery
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Patrick Ting HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Katelin Victor Unaffiliated
Joey Woodruff Wasting Arrows
Seoyeon Yun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Martha Anderson Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Steve Caufman Unaffiliated
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Therese Gordon Rain Forest Archers
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Jeff Heinz Unaffiliated
Nick Heinzelman Rain Forest Archers
Lauren Heinzelman Rain Forest Archers
Noah Joao Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Frederick Julian Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Carrie Lin Unaffiliated
Sara Lorimer Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Robert Shelfer Sylvan Archers Inc
Charlene Shelfer Sylvan Archers Inc
Abigail Tourtellot Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
David Whitney Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Gary Yamaguchi Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Competitor Name Club
Amber Arbegast Michigan State University- Archery Club
Valerie Aten Michigan State University- Archery Club
Scott Bills Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Briahna Fatone Michigan State University- Archery Club
Hayden Fether Tri-State Hawkeyes JOAD
Nick LaCross Michigan State University- Archery Club
Sarah Palmer Michigan State University- Archery Club
Juliet Sherrick Unaffiliated
Drew Smith Michigan State University- Archery Club
Christopher Stahlin Michigan State University- Archery Club
Christopher Stahlin Michigan State University- Archery Club
Annaleise Tripp Michigan State University- Archery Club
Audrey Williams Michigan State University- Archery Club
Kirsten Wright Michigan State University- Archery Club
Isabella Zamecki Michigan State University- Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Frank Cherro Rising Phoenix Archery
Gina Conley Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Frank Galea Rising Phoenix Archery
Loretta Galea Rising Phoenix Archery
Olivia Hurt Adams Conservation Club
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
David Lamparski Detroit Archers
Kristina Pruccoli Rising Phoenix Archery
Matthew Reesman Rising Phoenix Archery
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Competitor Name Club
Dave Appold Unaffiliated
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Nathan Sayyae Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
ethan andis Ground Zero Archery
Natalie Chester Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Jim Daniel Unaffiliated
Domingo Gutierrez Ground Zero Archery
Mei Hauenstein Michigan State University- Archery Club
Rachael Kornoely Unaffiliated
Kristina Kornoely Unaffiliated
Rebecca Latson Ground Zero Archery
Jack Latson Ground Zero Archery
Abigail Lindholm Spot on Archery
Alessia McGivern Demmer Center JOAD Club
Isabella Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Peyton Segard Unaffiliated
Timothy Westphal Top Nock JOAD
Dougg Wright Spot on Archery
Competitor Name Club
Rick Bucher Unaffiliated
Toja Ellison Unaffiliated
Cooper French University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Yaochi Li Unaffiliated
Matthew Moon Unaffiliated
Daniella Oh Unaffiliated
Matthew Oh Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Amy Ames Unaffiliated
David Bortz Unaffiliated
Joseph Byers Unaffiliated
Laura Creamer Golden Arrow Archery Club
Michael Fricke Robinhood Archery Club
William Gottberg Golden Arrow Archery Club
Bryce Lurz Unaffiliated
Brayden Lurz Unaffiliated
Riley Peterson Center Shot JOAD
Jackson Wagner Unaffiliated
Steve Wagner Unaffiliated
Robby Weissinger Unaffiliated
Chauncey Wilkins Unaffiliated
David Wolfe Prairie Bowmen Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Sam Dornan Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Paula Firth Unaffiliated
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Beverley Heffernan Unaffiliated
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Julie Robinson Unaffiliated
Julie Robinson Unaffiliated
Naina Sabbineni Joy Lee Archery Academy
Barbara Schettler-Jehl Xcelerated Archery Training
LaNola Shepherd Roadrunner Archery Club
Jesus Torrez Unaffiliated
Alexandre Wang Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Nathaniel Wilken Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Competitor Name Club
Charles Atsye Unaffiliated
Adam Britton New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Raul Campos-Marquetti New Mexico Chile Peppers
Liz Cole New Mexico Chile Peppers
Cassidy Cox Unaffiliated
Michael Elman New Mexico Chile Peppers
Zackary Johnson New Mexico Chile Peppers
Andrea Konwin The Eastern Contingent
Jordan Marie Meiners Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Gene Nixon Unaffiliated
Michael Orick The Eastern Contingent
Paula Prichard Unaffiliated
Jacob Quintana Unaffiliated
Barbara Titus New Mexico Chile Peppers
Tyler Tolle Unaffiliated
Can San Trantow Archers de Santa Fe
Neil Valdez Unaffiliated
Chad woodward New Mexico Chile Peppers
Competitor Name Club
Alyssa Gelwick Average Joes JOAD
Natalie Griffith Unaffiliated
Paige Grutkoski Average Joes JOAD
Maggie Grutkoski Average Joes JOAD
Tom Johnson Unaffiliated
Nick Kappers Unaffiliated
William Martin Average Joes JOAD
Callidora Muonio Average Joes JOAD
Ashley Nash Average Joes JOAD
Orion Rathbun Average Joes JOAD
Aiden Schifsky Wild River Archery
Dyllan Weelborg Average Joes JOAD
Faith Williams Archery Performance Academy
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Shayne Zroback Average Joes JOAD

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.