x
x
x
x
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 73 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 29 Entries
Summary : 33 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 45 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 65 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 53 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 34 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 69 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 82 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 27 Entries
Summary : 34 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 100 Entries
Summary : 110 Entries
Summary : 144 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 44 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 46 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 21 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 29 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 41 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 29 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 21 Entries
Summary : 51 Entries
Summary : 27 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Eugene Batty Virginia Archery Academy
Jay Bennett Unaffiliated
Mack Berry Unaffiliated
Spanky Brooks Diamond Archers
Bob Carroll Unaffiliated
Francis Combes Unaffiliated
David Conrad Unaffiliated
Daniel Daugherty Empty Quiver
John Dillinger Unaffiliated
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Daniel Haire Unaffiliated
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Russell Harrel Roadrunner Archery Club
James Harrison Central Texas Archery of Austin
Bill Hastings Golden State Archers
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
Robert Hopper North Side Archery Club
Eugene Kacir South Texas Archery JOAD
William Knippling Unaffiliated
Robert Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Sanjeh Lok X10 Academy
Mark Lonsdale Unaffiliated
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Paul Magyar Unaffiliated
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Douglas Neubauer Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Jonathan Orsen Unaffiliated
Donny Parker Youth Archery Academy
Christopher Prout Rising Phoenix Archery
Reynold Sarns Unaffiliated
John Shepherd Trident Archery
Ronald Shinn Vanguard Initiative
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Ted Straub Unaffiliated
Dzung Tran El Dorado Archers, Inc.
Mark Vogt Kishwaukee Archers
daniel weiss Unaffiliated
Greg Wiatroski Pasadena Roving Archers
Scott Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ilanko Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Austin Smith Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Competitor Name Club
Thomas "Bear" Geise Unaffiliated
Matthew Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Corbin Lewis Youth Archery Academy
ARTURO MEDINA Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Arnav Mishra Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Yash Mishra Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Luca Pierpan Tatro Xcelerated Archery Training
Lucas Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Caelan Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Ian Sondgeroth Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Grant Tade Empty Quiver
Dylan Thomson California Indoor Archers
Arav Tuteja Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Andrew Van Why Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Alexandre Wang Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Nathan Bove Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Adam Curran In-Range Archery JOAD
JP Eichten Unaffiliated
Chema Estreller Anchor Point Archery, LLC
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Zain Karu California Indoor Archers
Jason Zaccagnini Wild Cards
Competitor Name Club
John Bunker Music City Archers
Nathanael Cartwright Spindletop Straight Shooters
Daniel Colloms Tuckasee Archery
Andrew Ford Unaffiliated
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Adjutant Unaffiliated
Faisal Al Muharrami Unaffiliated
Joseph Cashuric X10 Academy
Marcus Cooley Wild Cards
John Demmer III Unaffiliated
Jason Douglas Mississippi Archery Academy
Brian Farrell Unaffiliated
Neil Frana Unaffiliated
Bede Daniel Garcia Unaffiliated
Johannes Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Robert Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Yevgenii Kisarauskas Unaffiliated
Jonathan Knittel Unaffiliated
Ryan Kucker Papago Archery Association
Peter Landolfi xspot archery
Jason Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Cornelius Mcdonald Tampa Archers
Tyrone Pham Tampa Archers
Charles Post X10 Academy
Will Ritchie Unaffiliated
Daniel Schell Virtual JOAD
Erik Schwartz Unaffiliated
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
Christopher Spak Unaffiliated
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
Jason Wright Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jan Bodzon Pro Line Archery Lanes
Nathan Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Ryker Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Matthias Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Carlos Johnson Unaffiliated
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Jacob Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Allen Alihodzic Desert Sky Archers
Caleb Anderson Rapids Archery JOAD
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Matthew Anselmi Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Ethan Bartholow Pearl Creek Archers
Ryan Booth Woodlands JOAD
AJ Brazeau Unaffiliated
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
William Carpenter In-Range Archery JOAD
George Clark Tripp County Range Robins
Colton Converse Unaffiliated
Luke Cook Woodlands JOAD
Noah Coyle Virtual JOAD
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Cutter Craig Form First Archery
Rohit Devulapalli WAXOBE JOAD
Benjamin DiPasquo Team BowDoc Archery
Tyler Dodd Form First Archery
Karson Drake Wolf Pack Archers
Spencer Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Logan Heffelmire Team BowDoc Archery
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Caden Jones Unaffiliated
Drake Kimple Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Caleb King Music City Archers
Max Kusilek Unaffiliated
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Kyle Merrill Index Archers
Bill Mills Lancaster Joad
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Joshua Moore Wilderness Golden State JOAD
LANDON MORGAN Woodlands JOAD
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
Brock Myers Unaffiliated
Brady Myers Unaffiliated
Riley Neumayer Highlands Ranch JOAD
Turner Nevitt Junior Olympian Archery Club of Louisville
Mason Nysether Form First Archery
Eli Olson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Shawn park Unaffiliated
Evan Parker Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Weston Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Logan Piszczek Strictly Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Rising Phoenix Archery
Wyatt Ridgeway Denver Exodus
Brenson Rist Unaffiliated
Sourish Saswade Unaffiliated
Kaden Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Matthew Sidell Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Gavin Silver Index Archers
Jesse Sizemore Unaffiliated
Ian Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Jaydon Soderlund Archery Performance Academy
James Stephens Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Brendan Swann Governors Gun Club Archery
Tyler Thomas Sandhills Archery
Tayler Thompson Unaffiliated
William Uribe Xcelerated Archery Training
John Michael Valka Texas Archery JOAD
Aden Ward Wolf Pack Archers
Jacob Weber Unaffiliated
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Pierce Wimer Youth Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Brady Klassen Mount Marty University
Griffen Wieneke Mount Marty University
Competitor Name Club
Corley Davis William Carey University
David Lara William Carey University
Joshua Smith Eastern Kentucky University Archery
Jeff Wanner Mount Marty University
Competitor Name Club
Hanz Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
William Bakkestuen Unaffiliated
Alex Barnhart Southern Tier JOAD
Sawyer Beck Dream Chasers JOAD
Michael Burley Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Jacob Campbell Unaffiliated
Colton Cantlin Wolf Pack Archers
Hayden DeBerard Wolf Pack Archers
Luke Dorow Index Archers
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Darton Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Colton Hardy Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Joshia Hays Pearl Creek Archers
Zayne Heater Unaffiliated
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Grady Kane Pearl Creek Archers
Mikie Kolb Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Cole Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Ryan Martin Tuscarora Archers
jacob mcarthur North Central Elite Archers
Matthew Oh Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Jackson Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Kiel Amundsen Desert Sky Archers
Ryan Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Parker Baker Tripp County Range Robins
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Slade Bowden Leave Your Mark Archery
Jason Campbell Unaffiliated
Trevor Carpenter Unaffiliated
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Riley Green North Central Elite Archers
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Zachary Harlow Reedy's JOAD
Dalan Hazelbush Leave Your Mark Archery
Jace Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
Colton Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Kevin Klinedinst Unaffiliated
Chase Koelling Pro Line Archery Lanes
Layne Larson Form First Archery
Brayden Meigs Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Tyler Tolle Unaffiliated
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Samuel Tracey Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Jae Wefers Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Nathaniel Wilken Unaffiliated
Spencer Yee Desert Sky Archers
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Franklin Anselmi Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Joe Brazeau Riverside Archers
Ralph Brookshire RGV Archery JOAD
Kenneth Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Shane Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Darren Collins In-Range Archery JOAD
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Christopher Deston Unaffiliated
Joel Floyd Timber Mesa Archers
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Jim Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Joseph Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Peter Heil Unaffiliated
Jeff Jenkins Unaffiliated
David Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Peter Kiai Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Bryan Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Andre Murphy Xcelerated Archery Training
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Steven Rosburg Unaffiliated
Louis Russo Unaffiliated
Brad Sanders Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Andre Shelby Lowcountry Archery
Christian Stout Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
David Stradley Maryland Archery Center
Charles Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Tauras Vebeliunas Pro Line Archery Lanes
Arvid Veidmark III Desert Sky Archers
Patrick Wefers Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Laney Bisbee Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Larry Butterfield Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Terry Crawford Unaffiliated
Daniel Drips Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Brian Horton Unaffiliated
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Tom Kennedy Unaffiliated
Rick Kerner Unaffiliated
Joel Lecker Unaffiliated
Robert Mead The Sacramento Archery Club
Frank Ortiz Unaffiliated
Daniel Pringle Unaffiliated
Nicholas Taylor Unaffiliated
William Totton Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Central Coast Archery
Guy Woodward Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
John Boutin Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Paul Farbman California Indoor Archers
Ed Feese Unaffiliated
Dave Van Nice Unaffiliated
Jim Yoakum Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Competitor Name Club
John Appleton Unaffiliated
Tyler Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Austin Barnes Unaffiliated
Mark Beebe Unaffiliated
Kail Bosque Unaffiliated
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Christopher Burkhalter Unaffiliated
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Darin Cravea Pacifica Archery
Nieves Gonzalez X10 Academy
Curtis Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
John Hamrick Anne Arundel Archers
Tyler Hanson Unaffiliated
Rhys Harrison Unaffiliated
Adam Henry Unaffiliated
Lee Hetletved Form First Archery
Gerald Johnson Unaffiliated
Reed Keller Unaffiliated
Chad Laux Unaffiliated
Gabriel Lewis Unaffiliated
John Magalong X10 Academy
William Martin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Jimmy McCain Unaffiliated
Wade McClanahan Tripp County Range Robins
Travis Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Darren Morse Unaffiliated
Evgeny Ogorodnik Unaffiliated
Joseph Pray Unaffiliated
Jacob Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Ronald Sargent Unaffiliated
Shannon Schlinger Form First Archery
Steven Serfass Unaffiliated
Trey Settle Unaffiliated
Bryan Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Michael Shupe Unaffiliated
Jonathan Stein Leading Edge Archery
Michael Stone Dothan JOAD and Archery
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Nathan Summerville Alfred State Archery
Dylan Sundberg Form First Archery
Dacota Taylor Unaffiliated
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Bradley Wagner Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Bart Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Robert Bruce Trad Tour
Kristofor Dahl Unaffiliated
Chris Derecola Unaffiliated
David Elsasser Trad Tour
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Rick Riegel Unaffiliated
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
John Tong Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Charlesworth Unaffiliated
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Jeremy Velez Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Eric Lindsay Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Aarya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Samuel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
young-shin cho M&J Archery Academy
John (Jack) Cook American Archery Academy
Conner Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Christopher Hwang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Deion Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dominic Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Shreemanth Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander FCS ARCHERY
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Bryce Beckett Unaffiliated
Arjun Bhowmik X10 Academy
Hunter Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Reed Burkhardt Trident Archery
Ethan Chai Valley Archery Academy
Kerry Chen HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Aaron Chin Roadrunner Archery Club
Anderson Choi HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Hyunil Choi B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Andrew Choi SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Narain Dowling Nova Archery Club
Harrison Hong GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Julian Hsieh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jimmy Huh California Indoor Archers
David Jang HSS Sports Academy
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Matthew Jun Kang Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Davin Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Brian Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Jay Kim Unaffiliated
YOUNGHEON KIM M&J Archery Academy
Ryan Koo SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Rhett Krovitz Conejo Valley Joad Club
Dongwoo Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kyuhyo Kwon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Brandon Lee K Archery Club
Aiden Lee 88 Archery Club
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Isaac Lee M&J Archery Academy
Wesley Li Chia Archery
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Pierce McAdam Valley Archery Academy
Matthew Moon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Matthew Moon Unaffiliated
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Patrick Nielsen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ted Noh 88 Archery Club
Joshua Oh Trident Archery
Ryan Oh Unaffiliated
Connor Pak Joy Lee Archery Academy
John Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Sean Park Oriole and Freestate Archers
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Nathan Poncini Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Albert Qin NAAVAK
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Patrick Ting HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Aaron Yang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Benjamin Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Joshua Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zheng Yuan Zhang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Fanyue Zhou HSS Sports Academy
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Noah Cagle Mount Marty University
Andrew Mantle Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Competitor Name Club
Blake Romrell Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Ethan Chan Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Emeric Chang Unaffiliated
Marton Chen HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Hyun-Shin Cho M&J Archery Academy
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Jack Houghton Conejo Valley Joad Club
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Joshua Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Jung HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Daniel Kang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Joshua Kim Unaffiliated
Dongryul Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Brennan Lee M&J Archery Academy
Seungje Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Lucas Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Lane Loveless Great Plains Archery Club
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
Chanyoung Mun M&J Archery Academy
William park Unaffiliated
Matthew Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Benjamin Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Kern Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Daniel Song M&J Archery Academy
Keith Song M&J Archery Academy
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Mason Taylor Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Edric Zheng HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Daniel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jack Baxter-Stacey Easton Newberry Archery Club
Micah Boerjan Iowa State Archery
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Jiyoung Chung HSS Sports Academy
Jonathan Cook Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Andrew Doyle Xcelerated Archery Training
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
Gabe Jasko Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Joseph Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Sanjan Kanajanavar Chia Archery
Austin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Joshua Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Kim B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Justin Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Jonathan LEE HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Woojin Lee B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Aleksander Mytko South Bay X-Ring Archers
Austin Pak Unaffiliated
Aaron Ramsey Unaffiliated
Jacob Reiter Unaffiliated
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ayush Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Tyler Shin GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Carson Sikes Trident Archery
Tze Tseng Soh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ryan Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Nicholas To Papago Archery Association
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Alexander-Minh Vu Unaffiliated
Nathan Webb Unaffiliated
jacob yu GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Dylan Zu HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Christopher Banks Unaffiliated
Brian Bastin Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
David Clagett Golden State Archers
Stephen Dattilo Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Ron Gosnell American Archery Academy
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
Kurt Hoberg Conejo Valley Joad Club
Jeff Matuszak Unaffiliated
Jason Overby Big Sioux JOAD
Michael Seddon Timber Mesa Archers
Jeff Starkweather Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Stephen Williams Unaffiliated
Charles Wong Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Steve Bergh Unaffiliated
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Victor Chia Chia Archery
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Andrew Deeter UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Wes Marston Easton Newberry Archery Club
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Gregory Petrosky Unaffiliated
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Wayne Robinson Unaffiliated
Ronald Schoening Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Peter Taylor Chicago Archery Club
Richard Tyo Unaffiliated
Tim Walker Unaffiliated
Mark Wolverton Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Competitor Name Club
Theodore Aanstoos Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Frank Kelley Unaffiliated
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
John Krase Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Terry Labeau Desert Destroyers Joad
David McDowell Unaffiliated
Shannon North Unaffiliated
Richard Orth Paseo Vista Archery Club
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Herbert Powers Jr Buffalo Field Archery Club
Milton Quirante Unaffiliated
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Jack Vanwey Golden State Archers
Competitor Name Club
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Eric Bennett Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Curtis Berry Unaffiliated
Liam Bock Unaffiliated
Theodore Cameron Unaffiliated
Luther Caviness Unaffiliated
Srikanta Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Jack Doolittle Unaffiliated
Kenneth Downey Conejo Valley Joad Club
Ross Elliott Unaffiliated
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Joshua Fairfield Unaffiliated
Richard Fusco Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Christopher Garcia Central Coast Archery
Marc Grabulis Unaffiliated
Ralf Habel Chia Archery
Liam Harvey Pro Line Archery Lanes
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Emad Khalaj Ganjeh NAAVAK
David Lain Ace Apaches
SHAWN LOVELL Kennesaw Archery Club
Marceodae Matthews Oriole and Freestate Archers
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Tony Moon The George Washington University Archery Club
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Andrew Park Unaffiliated
Jason Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Vickram Rampersad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Evan Thibodeau Youth Archery Academy
Adam Wells The Sacramento Archery Club
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Deidric Cave Unaffiliated
Joshua Crusch Unaffiliated
Robert Garcia Trad Tour
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Jerry Lindsey Music City Archers
Daniel Roberts Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Mark Schrand Timber Mesa Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ben Bellew William Carey University
Tanner May William Carey University
zachary stringer William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Ramona Aguilar-Becker Xcelerated Archery Training
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Joy Burkhardt Trident Archery
Barbara Carroll Unaffiliated
Ruth Delzell Empty Quiver
Tracey Francis Unaffiliated
Sabrina Harrigan X10 Academy
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Teresa Pettit Unaffiliated
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lara Desai California Indoor Archers
Kahlan Harloff Unaffiliated
Samantha Simon California Indoor Archers
CAROLINE SUNG Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
London Holley Desert Sky Archers
Trinity Howard Timber Mesa Archers
Kayla Kim K Archery Club
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jenny Park Wanderlust Archers
Lilith Pierce Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Grace Pool Youth Archery Academy
Victoria Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
SAVANNAH SHURTLEFF Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Abigail Sparpaglione Lower Delaware Archers
Leah Tharian Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Advi Vallaban Unaffiliated
Cassidy Walters Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Jamie DiGiacomo Grass Hollow Archery
Srikanya Garuda Paseo Vista Archery Club
Danika Leibel Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Jordan Lemons Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Catherine Lynch Midlands Archery Center
MADISON MORGAN Woodlands JOAD
Milla Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Emily Clouse Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Litwin Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Mica Wishengrad Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
Esther Albano California Indoor Archers
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Kari Caulfield Archers Artemis
Naomi George Unaffiliated
Samantha Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Fawn Girard Unaffiliated
Hayley Halbrook X10 Academy
Mary Holzer Aslan Archery
Andrea Hsu California Indoor Archers
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Amy Rayner-Cooley Wild Cards
Stephanie Sinclair Unaffiliated
Kaylee Stull Unaffiliated
Carrie Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Melissa Tennant Unaffiliated
Makanalani Thatcher California Indoor Archers
Claire Xie Woodlands JOAD
Nova Yang California Indoor Archers
Competitor Name Club
Madison Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Katie Charles Lancaster Joad
Sadie Hoffman Unaffiliated
Nikita Hvozda Tuscarora Archers
Allison O'Donnell Dream Chasers JOAD
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Savannah Whitmarsh Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Lindsay Abelin Elkhorn JOAD
Sara Barnes North Central Elite Archers
Lauren Brittain Music City Archers
Rendyn Brooks Unaffiliated
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
McKayla Cagle Unaffiliated
Mikayla Cassady Unaffiliated
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Samantha Dabney Woodlands JOAD
Savannah Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Kendall Eimen Youth Archery Academy
Emmie Freeman Music City Archers
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Megan Graves Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Adriana Griebe Rising Phoenix Archery
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
Eloise Hansemann Elkhorn JOAD
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Savannah Hoffman Unaffiliated
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dana Janiec North Central Elite Archers
Marion Jones Unaffiliated
Zoe Justin Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Danaka Knight Alpine Archery and Fly Flaming Arrows JOAD
Kaitlin Kreidler Desert Sky Archers
Kyra Lee Fat Shafts Archery
Sophia Lee K Archery Club
Cameron Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Alexis Males Team BowDoc Archery
Jessica Martin Tuscarora Archers
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Madison Mullinex Highlands Ranch JOAD
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Ava Noehre Archery Performance Academy
Taylor Obiano-Julian Wild Cards
Grace Oglesby Ace Apaches
Ella O’Brien Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
VeekshaVani Parasa Tuscarora Archers
Julie Penninipede Unaffiliated
Madalynn Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Kelley Reuter Desert Destroyers Joad
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Harleigh Steiness Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Sydney Sullenberger Thunderstruck
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Hope Szczesniak Strictly Archery
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Ashley Turner In-Range Archery JOAD
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Rebecca Vogel Form First Archery
Veronica Walker Hoover Parks and Recreation
Stacy West Archery Performance Academy
Jocelyn Widrig Team BowDoc Archery
Grace Williams Unaffiliated
Hope Williams Archery Performance Academy
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Allison Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Emily Hootsell Mississippi College Archery
Emily Ricke Mount Marty University
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Kayla Aguilar Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Julia Cook Woodlands JOAD
Emerie Davis Music City Archers
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
Gracelyn Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Valarie Knutson Archery Performance Academy
Katelin Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Kirstin Munley Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Savannah O'Donohue Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Tobey Peck Elkhorn JOAD
Zoe Peterson Form First Archery
Marla Rupar Archery Performance Academy
Catelin Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Katie Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Tana Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Addison Stout Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Sarah vaughn Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Madison Wood Woodlands JOAD
McKenzie Woods North Central Elite Archers
Ava Zedelmayer Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Emily Armstrong Virtual JOAD
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
Morgan Chastain Unaffiliated
Kira Cook Full Curl Archery
Felecia Gonzalez X10 Academy
Amanda Heldt Nassau Bowmen
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Annalyn Kemp Unaffiliated
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Alexa Larson Youth Archery Academy
Kariann Mays Cache Valley Joad
Grace McHenry Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Athira Nair Tuscarora Archers
Isabella Otter Central Coast Archery
Chiara Outhwaite Unaffiliated
Rebecca Pace Adventures JOAD
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Aurora Privett Wasatch Apollo Archery
Ellie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Kaley Smedsrud Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Amy Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Kennedy Sumpter In-Range Archery JOAD
Alyssa Tenney Leave Your Mark Archery
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Abigail Veidmark Desert Sky Archers
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Emily Wilson South Georgia JOAD
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Carolyn Cousler Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Bethany Cravea Pacifica Archery
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Bernadette Diab Unaffiliated
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Marcia Falks Virtual JOAD
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Lynne Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Stacey Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Sharon Totton Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Tamara Fontenot Unaffiliated
Barbara Harmon Unaffiliated
Diane Hooper Unaffiliated
Rebecca Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Sandra Raredon Unaffiliated
Dawnel Scott Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Wanda Newsom Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Anieta Appleton Unaffiliated
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Haly Grine Lancaster Joad
Isabel Hansemann Unaffiliated
brandi jones Timber Mesa Archers
Stephanie Lord Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Sara Mayotte Strictly Archery
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Jena Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Melissa Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Emmie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
KellyJeanne Pyne Leading Edge Archery
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Brittany Rummel Unaffiliated
Roxanne Ryea Hall's Arrow Joad
Catherine Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Nicole Schmitz Yankton Area Archery Club
Lisa Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Wendy Sipla Strictly Archery
Jasmine Sipla Strictly Archery
Kasey Smith Michigan State University- Archery Club
Danielle Stegman Anne Arundel Archers
Heather Stewart Unaffiliated
Katherine Stiegel X10 Academy
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Phyllis Allen Flipping Sticks
Laura Creamer Golden Arrow Archery Club
Jessica Garcia Trad Tour
Anna Gonzales Trad Tour
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Beverley Heffernan Unaffiliated
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Kay Lee Pasadena Roving Archers
Melissa Ortiz Unaffiliated
Julie Robinson Unaffiliated
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Erev King Athena Archery and Adaptive Sports
Diana Romero Precision Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Hayun Choi Virtual JOAD
Annaleigha Dotson Index Archers
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ae-rin Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Abigail Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Maggie Perry Pearl Creek Archers
Milania Shilosky Hall's Arrow Joad
Madelyn Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Laurel Anderson Archery Headquarters Academy
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Rachel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Madison Barsell Desert Sky Archers
Dorotea Bartlett Chia Archery
Merissa Bayardo Cherry Valley JOAD Club
Paige Blackwell Stones River Archery
Audrey Chai Valley Archery Academy
Stephanie Chang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Catherine Cho HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jinie Chon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Eleanor Corzine California Indoor Archers
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Sharanya Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Yifei Ge 88 Archery Club
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Madelyn Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Emily Han M&J Archery Academy
Ruby Hirsch Granite City Joad
Olivia Hofmann Xcelerated Archery Training
Natalie Hsu Unaffiliated
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Mari Igarashi Unaffiliated
Thalia Inui Unaffiliated
Keira Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Heejin Kim Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Cynthia Kim M&J Archery Academy
Diane Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Hyun Cho Kim M&J Archery Academy
lauren kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kei Kolterman Xcelerated Archery Training
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Brookann Lauria Unaffiliated
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sheridan Liew Xcelerated Archery Training
Gillian Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jennifer Luo Wanderlust Archers
Gabriella Luo Unaffiliated
Jayda Ma Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Olivia Martin Aslan Archery
Maya Miller Granite City Joad
Rebecca Morstad Unaffiliated
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Isabel Napoli Archery LA
Daniella Oh Unaffiliated
Claire Oh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Inge Park Archers Artemis
Megan Peters Unaffiliated
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Emily Rosenfeld Precision Archery
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Elle Shin WIN & ARCHERY
Jeongin Shin M&J Archery Academy
Jennifer Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Hadley Spreng Every Arrow Counts Archery
Julia Sweeney Index Archers
Mackenzie Thomson California Indoor Archers
Aili Wade Index Archers
Flora Wang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Ashley Wong HSS Sports Academy
Claire Wong Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Emily Wong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Cindy Wu Unaffiliated
Jae Hee Yi Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty University
Kourtney Coney Mount Marty University
Kate Stains American Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
McKenna Cooley Mount Marty University
Julia Francis Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Maxine Acosta 88 Archery Club
Riley Adams Mississippi Archery Academy
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
Megumi Chang Unaffiliated
Chloe Chung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Adriana DiPadova Middletown Jr. Olympians
CHARVIKA GOPI WAXOBE JOAD
Ryann Hempleman Timber Mesa Archers
Chloe Hsieh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Anna Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Isabelle Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Trinity Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Eunice Kim M&J Archery Academy
Seohyun Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
ABIGAIL KIPPES Pineapple JOAD
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Celine Liu Precision Shooters Joad
Ashley Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
VINUSHA SRIDHAR Valley Archery Academy
Dakota Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Emily Tang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Audrey Zhang WAXOBE JOAD
Olivia Zimmers 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Cara Byun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Erin Choi Unaffiliated
Olyvia Christiansen Adams Paseo Vista Archery Club
Therese Gordon Unaffiliated
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Yoojin Jo HSS Sports Academy
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Faith Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Shalini Krish HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Eunhye Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Nicole Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Victoria Li Chia Archery
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Savannah mIMS Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Amanda Pang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Alex Park Unaffiliated
Ana Ramsey Unaffiliated
Sofia Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Candace Romrell Wolf Pack Archers
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emily Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Seoyeon Yun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Julie Clagett Golden State Archers
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Siobhan Droney Index Archers
Michelle Dwyer Papago Archery Association
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Anna Hanson Unaffiliated
Carlos Larry Blaze Sports Archery
Michelle O'Donnell Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Theresa Caballero Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Diana Dancz Xcelerated Archery Training
Paula Firth Unaffiliated
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Angie Olds Unaffiliated
Cher Riggs Conejo Valley Joad Club
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Rochelle Slater-Keppel Center Shot Archers
Competitor Name Club
Carol Bohatila Anne Arundel Archers
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Diana LaBeau Desert Destroyers Joad
Mary Ellen Leach Unaffiliated
Suzanne Phillips Unaffiliated
Barbara Schettler-Jehl Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Nicole Ambrose Unaffiliated
Margaret Basu Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Julie Bergen Archery LA
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Helen Claudio Unaffiliated
Sarah Et Unaffiliated
Lei Fang 88 Archery Club
Kylie Fischbach Wanderlust Archers
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Laura Hanrahan Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
arezoo heydari NAAVAK
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Yaochi Li Unaffiliated
Clare Maness Unaffiliated
Diana McQueen Nova Archery Club
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Grace Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Sophia Ronchetti Index Archers
Shira Rosenblum Unaffiliated
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jennifer Schneider X10 Academy
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Abigail Wade Index Archers
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Aubrey Webster Unaffiliated
Anessa Williamson Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Caitlin Wong Unaffiliated
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Tiffany Yang Pro Line Archery Lanes
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Amie Cuvelier Trad Tour
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Jennifer Larsen The Eastern Contingent
Diane Massey Trad Tour
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Janice Walth Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Emily Brandt Mount Marty University
Kathryn Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Shania Hansen Mount Marty University
Petcharat Kaewmanee Unaffiliated
Blakeslee Leanna William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Allen Alihodzic Desert Sky Archers
Kiel Amundsen Desert Sky Archers
Laurel Anderson Archery Headquarters Academy
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Tyler Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Ryan Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Madison Barsell Desert Sky Archers
Sawyer Beck Dream Chasers JOAD
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Eric Bennett Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Laney Bisbee Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Nathan Bove Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Hunter Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Kenneth Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Michael Burley Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Larry Butterfield Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Barbara Carroll Unaffiliated
Bob Carroll Unaffiliated
Olyvia Christiansen Adams Paseo Vista Archery Club
John (Jack) Cook American Archery Academy
Marcus Cooley Wild Cards
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Michelle Dwyer Papago Archery Association
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Chema Estreller Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Joel Floyd Timber Mesa Archers
Neil Frana Unaffiliated
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Srikanya Garuda Paseo Vista Archery Club
Ron Gosnell American Archery Academy
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ryann Hempleman Timber Mesa Archers
London Holley Desert Sky Archers
Trinity Howard Timber Mesa Archers
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
brandi jones Timber Mesa Archers
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Drake Kimple Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
ABIGAIL KIPPES Pineapple JOAD
Mikie Kolb Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Kaitlin Kreidler Desert Sky Archers
Ryan Kucker Papago Archery Association
Diana LaBeau Desert Destroyers Joad
Terry Labeau Desert Destroyers Joad
Danika Leibel Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Cole Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Cameron Lickfeldt Pineapple JOAD
Celine Liu Precision Shooters Joad
Stephanie Lord Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Andrew Mantle Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Jimmy McCain Unaffiliated
ARTURO MEDINA Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Jena Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Travis Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Patrick Nielsen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Allison O'Donnell Dream Chasers JOAD
Taylor Obiano-Julian Wild Cards
Matthew Oh Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Daniella Oh Unaffiliated
Richard Orth Paseo Vista Archery Club
Frank Ortiz Unaffiliated
Ella O’Brien Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Weston Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Amy Rayner-Cooley Wild Cards
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Kelley Reuter Desert Destroyers Joad
Brenson Rist Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Brad Sanders Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Mark Schrand Timber Mesa Archers
Michael Seddon Timber Mesa Archers
Ronald Shinn Vanguard Initiative
SAVANNAH SHURTLEFF Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Matthew Sidell Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Debra Sieloff Unaffiliated
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Kate Stains American Archery Academy
Harleigh Steiness Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Dakota Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Mason Taylor Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Tayler Thompson Unaffiliated
Nicholas To Papago Archery Association
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Andrew Van Why Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Abigail Veidmark Desert Sky Archers
Arvid Veidmark III Desert Sky Archers
Bradley Wagner Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Caitlin Wong Unaffiliated
Spencer Yee Desert Sky Archers
Competitor Name Club
Kayla Aguilar Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Nicole Ambrose Unaffiliated
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Matthew Anselmi Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Franklin Anselmi Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Samuel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Rachel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Hanz Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Daniel Baek HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dorotea Bartlett Chia Archery
Cara Byun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Emeric Chang Unaffiliated
Stephanie Chang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Marton Chen HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kerry Chen HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Catherine Cho HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Anderson Choi HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jinie Chon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
David Clagett Golden State Archers
Julie Clagett Golden State Archers
Francis Combes Unaffiliated
Bethany Cravea Pacifica Archery
Darin Cravea Pacifica Archery
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Christopher Garcia Central Coast Archery
Ralf Habel Chia Archery
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Bill Hastings Golden State Archers
arezoo heydari NAAVAK
Kurt Hoberg Conejo Valley Joad Club
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Anna Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Keira Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Jeff Jenkins Unaffiliated
Joshua Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Joseph Jeong HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Caden Jones Unaffiliated
Ryan Jung HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Sanjan Kanajanavar Chia Archery
Emad Khalaj Ganjeh NAAVAK
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Heejin Kim Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Trinity Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Deion Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Diane Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Joshua Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Shalini Krish HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dongryul Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dongwoo Kwak HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kyuhyo Kwon HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Abigail Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Kyra Lee Fat Shafts Archery
Jonathan LEE HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Justin Lee HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Victoria Li Chia Archery
Nicole Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Lucas Li HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Wesley Li Chia Archery
Robert Mead The Sacramento Archery Club
Arnav Mishra Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Joshua Moore Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Evgeny Ogorodnik Unaffiliated
Claire Oh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Isabella Otter Central Coast Archery
Amanda Pang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ashley Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Grace Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
John Park HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Evan Parker Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Lilith Pierce Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Nathan Poncini Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Albert Qin NAAVAK
Milton Quirante Unaffiliated
Daniel Roberts Unaffiliated
Wayne Robinson Unaffiliated
Steven Rosburg Unaffiliated
Sourish Saswade Unaffiliated
Erik Schwartz Unaffiliated
Dawnel Scott Unaffiliated
Kern Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Ayush Sharma HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Tze Tseng Soh HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Emily Tang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Makanalani Thatcher California Indoor Archers
Patrick Ting HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
Arav Tuteja Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Jack Vanwey Golden State Archers
Janice Walth Unaffiliated
Alexandre Wang Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Flora Wang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Nathan Webb Unaffiliated
Jae Wefers Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Patrick Wefers Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Adam Wells The Sacramento Archery Club
Stephen Williams Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Central Coast Archery
Claire Wong Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Emily Wong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Cindy Wu Unaffiliated
Aaron Yang HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Jim Yoakum Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Seoyeon Yun HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Edric Zheng HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Dylan Zu HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Ramona Aguilar-Becker Xcelerated Archery Training
Esther Albano California Indoor Archers
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Faisal Al Muharrami Unaffiliated
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Merissa Bayardo Cherry Valley JOAD Club
Julie Bergen Archery LA
Curtis Berry Unaffiliated
Joy Burkhardt Trident Archery
Reed Burkhardt Trident Archery
Theresa Caballero Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Theodore Cameron Unaffiliated
Jason Campbell Unaffiliated
Jacob Campbell Unaffiliated
Audrey Chai Valley Archery Academy
Ethan Chai Valley Archery Academy
Megumi Chang Unaffiliated
Victor Chia Chia Archery
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Aaron Chin Roadrunner Archery Club
Erin Choi Unaffiliated
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Chloe Chung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jiyoung Chung HSS Sports Academy
Eleanor Corzine California Indoor Archers
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Kristofor Dahl Unaffiliated
Diana Dancz Xcelerated Archery Training
Srikanta Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Sharanya Dash Pasadena Roving Archers
Andrew Deeter UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Lara Desai California Indoor Archers
Kenneth Downey Conejo Valley Joad Club
Andrew Doyle Xcelerated Archery Training
Sarah Et Unaffiliated
Paul Farbman California Indoor Archers
Paula Firth Unaffiliated
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Andrew Ford Unaffiliated
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Naomi George Unaffiliated
Therese Gordon Unaffiliated
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Madelyn Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Curtis Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Russell Harrel Roadrunner Archery Club
Olivia Hofmann Xcelerated Archery Training
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Harrison Hong GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Jack Houghton Conejo Valley Joad Club
Chloe Hsieh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Julian Hsieh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Andrea Hsu California Indoor Archers
Natalie Hsu Unaffiliated
Jimmy Huh California Indoor Archers
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Mari Igarashi Unaffiliated
Thalia Inui Unaffiliated
David Jang HSS Sports Academy
Jace Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
David Jerrell Xcelerated Archery Training
Yoojin Jo HSS Sports Academy
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Petcharat Kaewmanee Unaffiliated
Zain Karu California Indoor Archers
Joshua Kim Unaffiliated
Seohyun Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
lauren kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Faith Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Brian Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Davin Kim GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Austin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jay Kim Unaffiliated
Kei Kolterman Xcelerated Archery Training
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Rhett Krovitz Conejo Valley Joad Club
Mary Ellen Leach Unaffiliated
Eunhye Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Kay Lee Pasadena Roving Archers
Seungje Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Gabriel Lewis Unaffiliated
Yaochi Li Unaffiliated
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sheridan Liew Xcelerated Archery Training
Mark Lonsdale Unaffiliated
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Pierce McAdam Valley Archery Academy
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Bryan Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Matthew Moon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Tony Moon The George Washington University Archery Club
Matthew Moon Unaffiliated
Andre Murphy Xcelerated Archery Training
Aleksander Mytko South Bay X-Ring Archers
Isabel Napoli Archery LA
Joshua Oh Trident Archery
Ryan Oh Unaffiliated
Connor Pak Joy Lee Archery Academy
Austin Pak Unaffiliated
Shawn park Unaffiliated
Andrew Park Unaffiliated
Alex Park Unaffiliated
William park Unaffiliated
Megan Peters Unaffiliated
Luca Pierpan Tatro Xcelerated Archery Training
Cher Riggs Conejo Valley Joad Club
Will Ritchie Unaffiliated
Julie Robinson Unaffiliated
Catherine Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Catelin Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Jacob Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Barbara Schettler-Jehl Xcelerated Archery Training
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
John Shepherd Trident Archery
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Tyler Shin GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Carson Sikes Trident Archery
Samantha Simon California Indoor Archers
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
VINUSHA SRIDHAR Valley Archery Academy
Christian Stout Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Kaylee Stull Unaffiliated
Mackenzie Thomson California Indoor Archers
Dylan Thomson California Indoor Archers
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Dzung Tran El Dorado Archers, Inc.
William Uribe Xcelerated Archery Training
Greg Wiatroski Pasadena Roving Archers
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Anessa Williamson Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Charles Wong Unaffiliated
Ashley Wong HSS Sports Academy
Nova Yang California Indoor Archers
Joshua Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
jacob yu GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Ava Zedelmayer Xcelerated Archery Training
Zheng Yuan Zhang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Fanyue Zhou HSS Sports Academy
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Adjutant Unaffiliated
Sara Barnes North Central Elite Archers
Austin Barnes Unaffiliated
Mikayla Cassady Unaffiliated
Joshua Crusch Unaffiliated
Daniel Daugherty Empty Quiver
Ruth Delzell Empty Quiver
Kendall Eimen Youth Archery Academy
Kylie Fischbach Wanderlust Archers
Tamara Fontenot Unaffiliated
Kahlan Harloff Unaffiliated
Mary Holzer Aslan Archery
William Knippling Unaffiliated
Alexa Larson Youth Archery Academy
Corbin Lewis Youth Archery Academy
William Martin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Olivia Martin Aslan Archery
Jeff Matuszak Unaffiliated
Madison Mullinex Highlands Ranch JOAD
Riley Neumayer Highlands Ranch JOAD
Donny Parker Youth Archery Academy
Grace Pool Youth Archery Academy
Wyatt Ridgeway Denver Exodus
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Milla Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Caelan Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Grant Tade Empty Quiver
Evan Thibodeau Youth Archery Academy
Tyler Tolle Unaffiliated
daniel weiss Unaffiliated
Nathaniel Wilken Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Emily Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Scott Wilson Highlands Ranch JOAD
Pierce Wimer Youth Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Joe Brazeau Riverside Archers
AJ Brazeau Unaffiliated
LeAnna Carlson Unaffiliated
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Choi SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Christopher Deston Unaffiliated
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Marc Grabulis Unaffiliated
Zachary Harlow Reedy's JOAD
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ryan Koo SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Peter Landolfi xspot archery
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Thomas Madden Team Elite
Lynn McAvoy Unaffiliated
Roxanne Ryea Hall's Arrow Joad
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Milania Shilosky Hall's Arrow Joad
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Richard Tyo Unaffiliated
Tamara Watson Unaffiliated
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Christopher Banks Unaffiliated
Jack Baxter-Stacey Easton Newberry Archery Club
Bryce Beckett Unaffiliated
Mark Beebe Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery
Helen Claudio Unaffiliated
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Joshua Fairfield Unaffiliated
Tracey Francis Unaffiliated
Julia Francis Unaffiliated
Bede Daniel Garcia Unaffiliated
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Rhys Harrison Unaffiliated
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
Marion Jones Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Frank Kelley Unaffiliated
Wes Marston Easton Newberry Archery Club
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Cornelius Mcdonald Tampa Archers
David McDowell Unaffiliated
Maya Miller Granite City Joad
Shannon North Unaffiliated
Michelle O'Donnell Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Angie Olds Unaffiliated
Rebecca Pace Adventures JOAD
Tyrone Pham Tampa Archers
Suzanne Phillips Unaffiliated
Jacob Reiter Unaffiliated
Shira Rosenblum Unaffiliated
Brittany Rummel Unaffiliated
Andre Shelby Lowcountry Archery
Michael Stone Dothan JOAD and Archery
Sydney Sullenberger Thunderstruck
Dominic Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Dave Van Nice Unaffiliated
Tim Walker Unaffiliated
Aubrey Webster Unaffiliated
Guy Woodward Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Victoria Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Sofia Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Competitor Name Club
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Brian Horton Unaffiliated
Erev King Athena Archery and Adaptive Sports
David Lain Ace Apaches
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
John Tong Unaffiliated
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Emily Wilson South Georgia JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Maxine Acosta 88 Archery Club
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
David Alexander FCS ARCHERY
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Mack Berry Unaffiliated
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Morgan Chastain Unaffiliated
Hayun Choi Virtual JOAD
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Lei Fang 88 Archery Club
Yifei Ge 88 Archery Club
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Kayla Kim K Archery Club
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Carlos Larry Blaze Sports Archery
Aiden Lee 88 Archery Club
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Sophia Lee K Archery Club
Brandon Lee K Archery Club
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
SHAWN LOVELL Kennesaw Archery Club
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Ted Noh 88 Archery Club
Grace Oglesby Ace Apaches
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
Brendan Swann Governors Gun Club Archery
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Olivia Zimmers 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Stephen Dattilo Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Benjamin DiPasquo Team BowDoc Archery
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Logan Heffelmire Team BowDoc Archery
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Diane Hooper Unaffiliated
Robert Hopper North Side Archery Club
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Dana Janiec North Central Elite Archers
Isabelle Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Colton Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Elizabeth Litwin Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jennifer Luo Wanderlust Archers
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Alexis Males Team BowDoc Archery
Sara Mayotte Strictly Archery
Grace McHenry Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Yash Mishra Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jenny Park Wanderlust Archers
Logan Piszczek Strictly Archery
Ilanko Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Lucas Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jasmine Sipla Strictly Archery
Wendy Sipla Strictly Archery
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Kasey Smith Michigan State University- Archery Club
Ian Sondgeroth Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Hope Szczesniak Strictly Archery
Peter Taylor Chicago Archery Club
Leah Tharian Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Mark Vogt Kishwaukee Archers
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Jocelyn Widrig Team BowDoc Archery
Mark Wolverton Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
McKenzie Woods North Central Elite Archers
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Emily Clouse Unaffiliated
Noah Coyle Virtual JOAD
Terry Crawford Unaffiliated
Thomas "Bear" Geise Unaffiliated
Adriana Griebe Rising Phoenix Archery
Daniel Haire Unaffiliated
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Chad Laux Unaffiliated
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Christopher Prout Rising Phoenix Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Rising Phoenix Archery
Jesse Sizemore Unaffiliated
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Jacob Weber Unaffiliated
Grace Williams Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
William Carpenter In-Range Archery JOAD
Darren Collins In-Range Archery JOAD
Adam Curran In-Range Archery JOAD
Sadie Hoffman Unaffiliated
Savannah Hoffman Unaffiliated
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Turner Nevitt Junior Olympian Archery Club of Louisville
Madalynn Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Joshua Smith Eastern Kentucky University Archery
Kennedy Sumpter In-Range Archery JOAD
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Charles Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Ashley Turner In-Range Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Carol Bohatila Anne Arundel Archers
Kail Bosque Unaffiliated
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Carolyn Cousler Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Rohit Devulapalli WAXOBE JOAD
Jack Doolittle Unaffiliated
John Hamrick Anne Arundel Archers
Nikita Hvozda Tuscarora Archers
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Zoe Justin Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Jessica Martin Tuscarora Archers
Ryan Martin Tuscarora Archers
Marceodae Matthews Oriole and Freestate Archers
Athira Nair Tuscarora Archers
VeekshaVani Parasa Tuscarora Archers
Sean Park Oriole and Freestate Archers
Sandra Raredon Unaffiliated
Daniel Schell Virtual JOAD
Trey Settle Unaffiliated
Danielle Stegman Anne Arundel Archers
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
David Stradley Maryland Archery Center
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Jason Wright Unaffiliated
Allison Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Felisha Yang WAXOBE JOAD
Jae Hee Yi Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Audrey Zhang WAXOBE JOAD
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Jason Zhuo WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Jennifer Bresnick Archers Artemis
Lian Jukanovich Archers Artemis
Ronald Sargent Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Riley Adams Mississippi Archery Academy
Ben Bellew William Carey University
Trevor Carpenter Unaffiliated
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Corley Davis William Carey University
Jason Douglas Mississippi Archery Academy
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Allison Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Kathryn Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Emily Hootsell Mississippi College Archery
David Lara William Carey University
Blakeslee Leanna William Carey University
Tanner May William Carey University
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Amy Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Ian Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
zachary stringer William Carey University
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Veronica Walker Hoover Parks and Recreation
Competitor Name Club
Lindsay Abelin Elkhorn JOAD
Madison Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Nathan Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Gracelyn Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Savannah Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Riley Green North Central Elite Archers
Isabel Hansemann Unaffiliated
Eloise Hansemann Elkhorn JOAD
Adam Henry Unaffiliated
Brookann Lauria Unaffiliated
Tobey Peck Elkhorn JOAD
Ana Ramsey Unaffiliated
Aaron Ramsey Unaffiliated
Tana Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Jackson Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Liam Bock Unaffiliated
Shane Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kari Caulfield Archers Artemis
Jonathan Cook Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Luke Dorow Index Archers
Annaleigha Dotson Index Archers
Siobhan Droney Index Archers
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Peter Jukoski Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Kyle Merrill Index Archers
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Sophia Ronchetti Index Archers
Gavin Silver Index Archers
Julia Sweeney Index Archers
Abigail Wade Index Archers
Aili Wade Index Archers
Mica Wishengrad Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
John Boutin Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Jim Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Lynne Frady Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Michael Shupe Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
McKayla Cagle Unaffiliated
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Cutter Craig Form First Archery
Tyler Dodd Form First Archery
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Tyler Hanson Unaffiliated
Lee Hetletved Form First Archery
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Ruby Hirsch Granite City Joad
Carlos Johnson Unaffiliated
Gerald Johnson Unaffiliated
Rick Kerner Unaffiliated
Max Kusilek Unaffiliated
Layne Larson Form First Archery
Rebecca Morstad Unaffiliated
Ava Noehre Archery Performance Academy
Mason Nysether Form First Archery
Eli Olson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Zoe Peterson Form First Archery
Shannon Schlinger Form First Archery
Jaydon Soderlund Archery Performance Academy
Dylan Sundberg Form First Archery
Tyler Thomas Sandhills Archery
Rebecca Vogel Form First Archery
Stacy West Archery Performance Academy
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Fawn Girard Unaffiliated
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Gabe Jasko Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Gillian Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jason Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jason Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Melissa Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Competitor Name Club
Caleb Anderson Rapids Archery JOAD
Parker Baker Tripp County Range Robins
William Bakkestuen Unaffiliated
Ethan Bartholow Pearl Creek Archers
Micah Boerjan Iowa State Archery
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty University
Emily Brandt Mount Marty University
Noah Cagle Mount Marty University
George Clark Tripp County Range Robins
Kourtney Coney Mount Marty University
David Conrad Unaffiliated
McKenna Cooley Mount Marty University
Laura Creamer Golden Arrow Archery Club
Spencer Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Ryker Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Megan Graves Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Shania Hansen Mount Marty University
Joshia Hays Pearl Creek Archers
Grady Kane Pearl Creek Archers
Brady Klassen Mount Marty University
Valarie Knutson Archery Performance Academy
jacob mcarthur North Central Elite Archers
Wade McClanahan Tripp County Range Robins
Jason Overby Big Sioux JOAD
Maggie Perry Pearl Creek Archers
Teresa Pettit Unaffiliated
Emily Ricke Mount Marty University
Marla Rupar Archery Performance Academy
Nicole Schmitz Yankton Area Archery Club
Ronald Schoening Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Bryan Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Kaden Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Lisa Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Kaley Smedsrud Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Jeff Wanner Mount Marty University
Griffen Wieneke Mount Marty University
Hope Williams Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Phyllis Allen Flipping Sticks
John Appleton Unaffiliated
Anieta Appleton Unaffiliated
Slade Bowden Leave Your Mark Archery
Colton Cantlin Wolf Pack Archers
Deidric Cave Unaffiliated
Jonathan Charlesworth Unaffiliated
Hayden DeBerard Wolf Pack Archers
John Dillinger Unaffiliated
Karson Drake Wolf Pack Archers
Daniel Drips Unaffiliated
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Laura Hanrahan Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Dalan Hazelbush Leave Your Mark Archery
Beverley Heffernan Unaffiliated
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Reed Keller Unaffiliated
Annalyn Kemp Unaffiliated
Danaka Knight Alpine Archery and Fly Flaming Arrows JOAD
Katelin Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Rebecca Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Robert Leake Wolf Pack Archers
Kariann Mays Cache Valley Joad
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
Aurora Privett Wasatch Apollo Archery
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Blake Romrell Unaffiliated
Candace Romrell Wolf Pack Archers
Alyssa Tenney Leave Your Mark Archery
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Aden Ward Wolf Pack Archers
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Bart Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Jason Zaccagnini Wild Cards
Competitor Name Club
Aarya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Eugene Batty Virginia Archery Academy
Hyunil Choi B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Narain Dowling Nova Archery Club
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Robert Hahn Unaffiliated
Brynnen Hahn Unaffiliated
Peter Heil Unaffiliated
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Christopher Hwang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Daniel Kang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
Andrew Kim B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Ae-rin Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Joel Lecker Unaffiliated
Woojin Lee B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Diana McQueen Nova Archery Club
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Elle Shin WIN & ARCHERY
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Ryan Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Jennifer Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Nicholas Taylor Unaffiliated
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
William Totton Unaffiliated
Sharon Totton Unaffiliated
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Advi Vallaban Unaffiliated
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Kira Cook Full Curl Archery
Yevgenii Kisarauskas Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Emily Armstrong Virtual JOAD
Brian Bastin Unaffiliated
Paige Blackwell Stones River Archery
Lauren Brittain Music City Archers
John Bunker Music City Archers
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Daniel Colloms Tuckasee Archery
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Emerie Davis Music City Archers
Marcia Falks Virtual JOAD
Emmie Freeman Music City Archers
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Caleb King Music City Archers
Jerry Lindsey Music City Archers
Inge Park Archers Artemis
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Hadley Spreng Every Arrow Counts Archery
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Tyler Bruyette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Colton Hardy Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Brayden Meigs Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Shaun Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Tom Kennedy Unaffiliated
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Daniel Pringle Unaffiliated
Heather Stewart Unaffiliated
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Luther Caviness Unaffiliated
Katie Charles Lancaster Joad
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
John Demmer III Unaffiliated
Chris Derecola Unaffiliated
Jamie DiGiacomo Grass Hollow Archery
Adriana DiPadova Middletown Jr. Olympians
JP Eichten Unaffiliated
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Brian Farrell Unaffiliated
Ed Feese Unaffiliated
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
CHARVIKA GOPI WAXOBE JOAD
Haly Grine Lancaster Joad
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Kevin Klinedinst Unaffiliated
Jonathan Knittel Unaffiliated
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Bill Mills Lancaster Joad
Kirstin Munley Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Brady Myers Unaffiliated
Brock Myers Unaffiliated
Jonathan Orsen Unaffiliated
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Rick Riegel Unaffiliated
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Diana Romero Precision Archery
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Steven Serfass Unaffiliated
Jacob Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Katie Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Christopher Spak Unaffiliated
Ted Straub Unaffiliated
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Samuel Tracey Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Keith Browne Nassau Bowmen
Hyun-Shin Cho M&J Archery Academy
young-shin cho M&J Archery Academy
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
William Griffith Center Shot Archers
Liam Harvey Pro Line Archery Lanes
Amanda Heldt Nassau Bowmen
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Anthony Keppel Jr. Center Shot Archers
Peter Kiai Unaffiliated
YOUNGHEON KIM M&J Archery Academy
Chase Koelling Pro Line Archery Lanes
Isaac Lee M&J Archery Academy
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Asim Muhammad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Chanyoung Mun M&J Archery Academy
Melissa Ortiz Unaffiliated
Julie Penninipede Unaffiliated
Vickram Rampersad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
Jeongin Shin M&J Archery Academy
Rochelle Slater-Keppel Center Shot Archers
Keith Song M&J Archery Academy
Daniel Song M&J Archery Academy
CAROLINE SUNG Unaffiliated
Tauras Vebeliunas Pro Line Archery Lanes
Tiffany Yang Pro Line Archery Lanes
Competitor Name Club
Alex Barnhart Southern Tier JOAD
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Joseph Pray Unaffiliated
Louis Russo Unaffiliated
Nathan Summerville Alfred State Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jan Bodzon Pro Line Archery Lanes
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Bernadette Diab Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Emily Han M&J Archery Academy
Hyun Cho Kim M&J Archery Academy
Cynthia Kim M&J Archery Academy
Eunice Kim M&J Archery Academy
John Krase Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Brennan Lee M&J Archery Academy
Emily Rosenfeld Precision Archery
Competitor Name Club
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Catherine Lynch Midlands Archery Center
Douglas Neubauer Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Competitor Name Club
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Steve Bergh Unaffiliated
Rendyn Brooks Unaffiliated
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Matthias Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Darton Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Zayne Heater Unaffiliated
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Gabriella Luo Unaffiliated
Paul Magyar Unaffiliated
Darren Morse Unaffiliated
Austin Smith Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
James Stephens Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Addison Stout Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Sarah vaughn Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Shreemanth Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Savannah Whitmarsh Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Margaret Basu Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Jay Bennett Unaffiliated
Arjun Bhowmik X10 Academy
Ryan Booth Woodlands JOAD
Spanky Brooks Diamond Archers
Christopher Burkhalter Unaffiliated
Joseph Cashuric X10 Academy
Ethan Chan Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Julia Cook Woodlands JOAD
Luke Cook Woodlands JOAD
Samantha Dabney Woodlands JOAD
Nieves Gonzalez X10 Academy
Felecia Gonzalez X10 Academy
Hayley Halbrook X10 Academy
Anna Hanson Unaffiliated
Barbara Harmon Unaffiliated
Sabrina Harrigan X10 Academy
James Harrison Central Texas Archery of Austin
Robert Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Eugene Kacir South Texas Archery JOAD
Jennifer Larsen The Eastern Contingent
Sanjeh Lok X10 Academy
Jayda Ma Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
John Magalong X10 Academy
Clare Maness Unaffiliated
Savannah mIMS Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
MADISON MORGAN Woodlands JOAD
LANDON MORGAN Woodlands JOAD
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Wanda Newsom Unaffiliated
Benjamin Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Matthew Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Gregory Petrosky Unaffiliated
Charles Post X10 Academy
Herbert Powers Jr Buffalo Field Archery Club
Ellie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Emmie Purcell South Texas Archery JOAD
Jennifer Schneider X10 Academy
Katherine Stiegel X10 Academy
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Richard Stonebraker Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Dacota Taylor Unaffiliated
John Michael Valka Texas Archery JOAD
Jeremy Velez Unaffiliated
Alexander-Minh Vu Unaffiliated
Madison Wood Woodlands JOAD
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Claire Xie Woodlands JOAD
Benjamin Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Madelyn Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Theodore Aanstoos Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Ralph Brookshire RGV Archery JOAD
Robert Bruce Trad Tour
Colton Converse Unaffiliated
Amie Cuvelier Trad Tour
Ross Elliott Unaffiliated
David Elsasser Trad Tour
Richard Fusco Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Jessica Garcia Trad Tour
Robert Garcia Trad Tour
Anna Gonzales Trad Tour
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Kristen Johnston Trad Tour
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Philip Johnston Unaffiliated
Matthew Jun Kang Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Troy Lensing Trad Tour
Eric Lindsay Unaffiliated
Diane Massey Trad Tour
Chiara Outhwaite Unaffiliated
KellyJeanne Pyne Leading Edge Archery
Reynold Sarns Unaffiliated
Stephanie Sinclair Unaffiliated
Jonathan Stein Leading Edge Archery
Melissa Tennant Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Nathanael Cartwright Spindletop Straight Shooters
Competitor Name Club
Savannah O'Donohue Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Cassidy Walters Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Conner Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Johannes Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Matthew Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Samantha Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Stacey Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Jordan Lemons Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Lane Loveless Great Plains Archery Club
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Carrie Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Competitor Name Club
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Joseph Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Jeff Starkweather Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Sparpaglione Lower Delaware Archers

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.