x
x
x
x
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 107 Entries
Summary : 44 Entries
Summary : 44 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 61 Entries
Summary : 39 Entries
Summary : 45 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 21 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 100 Entries
Summary : 57 Entries
Summary : 45 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 79 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 44 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 36 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 63 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 27 Entries
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 41 Entries
Summary : 42 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 28 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 1/0 Max Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Carter Miller Team BowDoc Archery
Joseph Nash Ground Zero Archery
Ilanko Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Seth Michiel Sherman Ithaca Archery
Austin Smith Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Joseph Taylor Music City Archers
Micah Xie Woodlands JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Christopher Clade Raleigh Revolution Archery
Zachary Delamater Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Thomas "Bear" Geise Virtual JOAD
Ty Hoyem Mississippi Archery Academy
Corbin Lewis Youth Archery Academy
Ashton Luna Unaffiliated
Nicholas Martin Strictly Archery
Luca Pierpan Tatro Xcelerated Archery Training
Lucas Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Max Rossiter Cleveland Archers DBA Crooked River Archery
Caelan Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Ian Sondgeroth Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Ethan Summitt Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Grant Tade Empty Quiver
Andrew Van Why Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Competitor Name Club
Azariah Brenneman Ground Zero Archery JOAD
JP Eichten Lower Delaware Archers
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Jack Lewis-Moran Team BowDoc Archery
Ethan Nichols Leading Edge Archery
Jacob Olmstead Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Dustyn Werner Central Texas Archery of Austin
Jason Zaccagnini Wild Cards
Competitor Name Club
John Bunker Music City Archers
John Paul Caswell Gotham Archery Baton Rouge
Chase Caswell Gotham Archery Baton Rouge
Elijah DARDA Ground Zero Archery
Ethan DeValk Aslan Archery
John Sarazin Virtual JOAD
Matthew Seidemann High Desert Archery
Competitor Name Club
Mason Bailey Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Basile Strictly Archery
Joshua Bortis Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Nathan Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Graeme Burkhalter Woodlands JOAD
Conner Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Andrew Caplan North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Charles Carlton Virginia Archery Academy
Noah Chapman Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Gabe Cook Wolf Pack Archers
Lawton Elmore Viper Archery Club
Ryker Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Hayden Fether Tri-State Hawkeyes JOAD
Matthias Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Nicholas Housepian Capital Area JOAD
Noah Hughs Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Jayden Jepsen Ace Apaches
Carlos Johnson Unaffiliated
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Edward Lutkehus Elkhorn JOAD
Carter Nall Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Cole Nash Leo'S Joad
Easton Rupp Leo'S Joad
Mark Scharff Thunderstruck
Jacob Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Landon Snyder Empty Quiver
Payton Stewart Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Harrison Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Hunter Tinker Leading Edge Archery
Dallas Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Kooper Williams McHenry Parks & Recreation
Andrew Xie Woodlands JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Joseph Almaraz Virtual JOAD
Evan Alsip Strictly Archery
William Anders Adams Archery Joad
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Caleb Anderson Rapids Archery JOAD
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Jayden Andreasen Pocatello Field Archers
Ethan Bartholow Pearl Creek Archers
Robert Blackwell Hall's Arrow Joad
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Ryan Booth Woodlands JOAD
Slade Bowden Leave Your Mark Archery
AJ Brazeau Hall's Arrow Joad
Ethan Breen Wasting Arrows
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
William Carpenter In-Range Archery JOAD
George Clark Tripp County Range Robins
Luke Cook Woodlands JOAD
Noah Coyle Virtual JOAD
Bryan Craft Central Kentucky JOAD
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Cutter Craig Form First Archery
Cooper Davies Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob deBlecourt Top Nock JOAD
Stavros Dimitrakopoulos Tuscarora Archers
Benjamin DiPasquo Team BowDoc Archery
Tyler Dodd Form First Archery
Karson Drake Wolf Pack Archers
Spencer Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Brycen Epperson Top of Texas Archery
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Grayson Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Zachariah Goodman Western Colorado Archers
Kyler Grissom Virtual JOAD
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Logan Heffelmire Team BowDoc Archery
Erik Hoaglund Wasting Arrows
Jackson Honeyman Sandhills Archery
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Ethan Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Parker Janz Youth Shooting Sports Association
Dylon Jones Dream Chasers JOAD
Cooper Keane Precision Archery
Jaxson Kidd The Arrow Shop Club
Matthew Killy Woodlands JOAD
Drake Kimple Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Caleb King Music City Archers
Noah Kocinski Wild Cards
Mikie Kolb Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Timothy Kristofer Strictly Archery
Max Kusilek A-1 Archery JOAD
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jacob Maggio Mississippi Archery Academy
Nolan Martin Motor City Archers
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Kyle Merrill Index Archers
Bill Mills Lancaster Joad
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
Daniel Moskal Wilton Archery Club
Brady Myers ZEN Archery
Ethan Myers Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Riley Neumayer Highlands Ranch JOAD
Turner Nevitt Junior Olympian Archery Club of Louisville
Mason Nysether Form First Archery
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Eli Olson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Henry Patts Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Logan Piszczek Strictly Archery
Leo Ralphe High Desert Archery
Isaac Reivitt Dothan JOAD and Archery
Eric Rice Adams Archery Joad
Wyatt Ridgeway Denver Exodus
Aidan Riggs Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Brenson Rist Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Jacob Roeder North Central Elite Archers
Michael Sargent Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Malachi Sewell Point-On Archery
Kaden Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Gavin Silver Index Archers
McCord Smith Leave Your Mark Archery
Ian Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Jaydon Soderlund Archery Performance Academy
James Stephens Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Hunter Stevens Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Elliot Stone Gotham Archery
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Brendan Swann Governors Gun Club Archery
Tyler Thomas Sandhills Archery
Tayler Thompson New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Aiden Tinker Leading Edge Archery
William Uribe Xcelerated Archery Training
John Michael Valka Texas Archery JOAD
Christopher Wahl New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Pierce Wimer Youth Archery Academy
Landen Witmer Lancaster Joad
Joey Woodruff Wasting Arrows
Justin Yarger Adams Archery Joad
Nathan Zimmerman North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Marcus Anderson Crowfoot Rod & Gun
William Bakkestuen North Central Elite Archers
Alex Barnhart Southern Tier JOAD
Kellen Barrett Rising Phoenix Archery
Sawyer Beck Dream Chasers JOAD
Carter Bolden Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Parker Bono Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Michael Burley Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Adam Curran In-Range Archery JOAD
Hayden DeBerard Wolf Pack Archers
Luke Dorow Index Archers
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jordan Durant Leading Edge Archery
Michael Fiala Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Asher Freds Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Darton Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Colton Hardy Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Joshia Hays Pearl Creek Archers
Trenten Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Grady Kane Pearl Creek Archers
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ethan Laplume Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Levi Latimer Unaffiliated
Ryan Martin Tuscarora Archers
Rigo Martinez RGV Archery JOAD
jacob mcarthur North Central Elite Archers
Evan McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Cash Moffett Slingin Arrows JOAD
Brock Myers ZEN Archery
Levi Okamura Highlands Ranch JOAD
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Clay Plumley Leading Edge Archery
Kelton Poindexter Virtual JOAD
Aiden Schifsky Wild River Archery
Jackson Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Collin Vaught Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Wyatt Welch Adams Archery Joad
Justin Wince Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Dax Algueseva Unaffiliated
Kiel Amundsen Desert Sky Archers
Parker Baker Tripp County Range Robins
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Adam Britton New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Trevor Carpenter Unaffiliated
Daniel Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Braden Cummings Leading Edge Archery
Jonah Durrence Viper Archery Club
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Jacob Gonzales Woodlands JOAD
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Austin Hall Thunderstruck
Luke Harper Unaffiliated
Andrew Herman Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Noah Joao Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Colton Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Craig Kline Middletown Jr. Olympians
Layne Larson Form First Archery
Brayden Meigs Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Harry Rogish Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Hunter Settles Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Cody Shows Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Jack Simmons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Leonardo Siravo Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Jesse Smith Ground Zero Archery
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Tyler Tolle GVAA JOAD
Vincent Tonelli Archery Learning Center Joad
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Samuel Tracey Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ethan Williams Adams Archery Joad
Evan Witcop Coraopolis Disrict Sportsmens Association
Bryant Wong Smith Point JOAD
Cody Wright Arrow Dynamics Archery
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Esan An WIN & ARCHERY
Aarya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Kayden Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
young-shin cho M&J Archery Academy
John (Jack) Cook American Archery Academy
Conner Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Christopher Hwang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Ray Yang Lee Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Alec Pinch Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Anirudhkalyan Pinjala Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Joseph Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Dominic Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Shreemanth Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Competitor Name Club
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
ethan andis Ground Zero Archery
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Bryce Beckett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Arjun Bhowmik X10 Academy
Elijah Boggan Music City Archers
Hunter Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Peter "Avery" Carle Index Archers
Hyunil Choi B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Andrew Choi SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Bryce Chun North Dallas Joad
Tyler Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Brett Deas Youth Archery Academy
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Narain Dowling Nova Archery Club
Justin Doyle Southern Knights
Zachary Doyle Southern Knights
Nolan Heier Wanderlust Archers
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Julien Horner Raleigh Revolution Archery
Wayde Huang WAXOBE JOAD
Jimmy Huh California Indoor Archers
Colm Hull Index Archers
Henry Hung Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Matthew Hwang Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
YOUNGHEON KIM M&J Archery Academy
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Rhett Krovitz Conejo Valley Archers
Joseph Langston Easton Newberry Archery Club
Luke Latimer Unaffiliated
Isaac Lee M&J Archery Academy
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Ethan Martin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Pierce McAdam Valley Archery Academy
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Siddharth Muralidharan Adams Archery Joad
Patrick Nielsen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Byron Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Ashton Paulson Wild Cards
Berwyn Phan Archery LA
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Nathan Poncini Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Albert Qin NAAVAK
Jacob Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Landon Richardson Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Henry Schavey Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery Academy
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Finn Stevenson Papago Archery Association
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Jackson Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Wojcik Wanderlust Archers
Benjamin Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Dakota Au Wanderlust Archers
William Barnard Bentwood Equestrian Center
Mason Barnes Southern Knights
Aidan Caldron T-Town Drillers Joad
Ethan Chan Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Hyun-Shin Cho M&J Archery Academy
Hunter Crissman Archery Learning Center Joad
Ethan Cristobal Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Emden Elder Rocky Mountain Hot Shots
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Ben Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kazuki Ishihara Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Daniel Kang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Lane Loveless Great Plains Archery Club
Gavin Marshall Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Yash Mishra Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
John Pae Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Matthew Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Benjamin Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Hari Patel Precision Shooters Joad
Shiv Patel Carolina Bullseyes
Matthew Pruess Wanderlust Archers
Chris Rhee WIN & ARCHERY
Vaibhav Sahani Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Shreyes Shivappa Index Archers
Daniel Song M&J Archery Academy
Keith Song M&J Archery Academy
Tal Sorek Lancaster Joad
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Mason Taylor Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Noah Tzeng Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Zachary Voskinarian Smith Point JOAD
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Simon Wynn North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Robert Zhang Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Nathan Blader Leo'S Joad
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Jonathan Cook Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Joshua Culwell Aslan Archery
Andrew Doyle Xcelerated Archery Training
Jerod Focht Papago Archery Association
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ryan Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Reid Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Liam Hazel Hall's Arrow Joad
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
David Hwang Top Archery
Gabe Jasko Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ryan Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Nathan Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Andrew Kim B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Joshua Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Daniel Raymond Hall's Arrow Joad
Jacob Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Carson Sikes Trident Archery
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Ryan Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Evan Thibodeau Youth Archery Academy
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Alexander-Minh Vu X10 Academy
Aarush Vurady Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Connor Zavislak Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Aguilar Xcelerated Archery Training
Adina Chavez Youth Archery Academy
Madison Dickinson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Isabella Dimas Smith Point JOAD
Sophie Idler Raleigh Revolution Archery
Shriya Palicherla Archery Learning Center Joad
Ananya Shivappa Index Archers
CAROLINE SUNG M&J Archery Academy
Meredith Timmons Lower Delaware Archers
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Austin Midlands Archery Center
Margaret Baus Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Helen Carle Index Archers
Elyse Cooksey Strictly Archery
Myana Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Avery Harriman Raleigh Revolution Archery
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Trinity Howard Timber Mesa Archers
Evangeline Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Kayla Kim K Archery Club
Marnina Krist Raleigh Revolution Archery
Olivia Liss Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Courtney Neiger Music City Archers
Eden Old Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Jenny Park Wanderlust Archers
Madison Pezik Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Grace Pool Youth Archery Academy
Madalynn Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Emily Rose Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Victoria Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
SAVANNAH SHURTLEFF Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Kennedi Smith Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Abigail Sparpaglione Lower Delaware Archers
Regan Taylor Geneva Archery
Leah Tharian Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Alexis Tordilla Xcelerated Archery Training
Cassidy Walters Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
C'nedra Williams Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Laney Aiken South Texas Archery JOAD
Julie Austin Midlands Archery Center
Abby Bartlett Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Larissa Burton Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Natalie Chester Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Jamie DiGiacomo Grass Hollow Archery
Srikanya Garuda Paseo Vista Archery Club
Robyn Hammond Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Genevieve Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Ellyse Legaspi California Indoor Archers
Isabell Lehsten Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Danika Leibel Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Jordan Lemons Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Catherine Lynch Midlands Archery Center
Kirstin Munley Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emma Nash Xcelerated Archery Training
Ember Pedersen South Texas Archery JOAD
Valentine Peters Wanderlust Archers
Milla Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Smriti Shridhar Tejas JOAD Archery
Elana Summitt Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Morgan Carew Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Emily Clouse Virtual JOAD
Araceli Gonzalez Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Taylor Matuszewski Strictly Archery
Macy Noll Geneva Archery
Ally Smith Central Kentucky JOAD
Jasmine Tussing Adams Conservation Club
Mica Wishengrad Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
Liana Ambrose Arrow Dynamics Archery
Madison Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Katie Charles Lancaster Joad
Maysen Duddy Dothan JOAD and Archery
Abby Herrin Dothan JOAD and Archery
Nikita Hvozda Tuscarora Archers
Hunter Ivie Leave Your Mark Archery
Samantha Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Alexis Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Abigail Nash Leo'S Joad
Isabella Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Allison O'Donnell Dream Chasers JOAD
Delana Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Presley Pyper Leave Your Mark Archery
Raylie Seyler Texas Shooting Stars
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Savannah Whitmarsh Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Harlie Wright Arrow Dynamics Archery
Competitor Name Club
Ashlyn Augustine T-Town Drillers Joad
Jayden Azbill In-Range Archery JOAD
Addison Banach Strictly Archery
Sara Barnes North Central Elite Archers
Sarah Baugh Western Colorado Archers
Amber Baum Bear Creek Xtreme
Nora Bowling Texas Shooting Stars
Lauren Brittain Music City Archers
Rendyn Brooks Woodlands JOAD
London Brown Back 2 the Wild Archers
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
Jade Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Madison Cangelosi Virginia Archery Academy
Chloe Carlson Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Mikayla Cassady New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Ellason Caylor Dothan JOAD and Archery
Payton Corrado Thunderstruck
Arlena Cox Bluegrass Archery Academy
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Samantha Dabney Woodlands JOAD
Savannah Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Kendall Eimen Youth Archery Academy
Lexi Everett Gold-N-Grain Archery
Emmie Freeman Music City Archers
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Claire Garrison Unaffiliated
Madison Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
Alexis Hall Thunderstruck
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Bethany Hewett North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Emily Hicks Texas Shooting Stars
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Dana Janiec North Central Elite Archers
Melody Jiang North Dallas Joad
Zoe Justin Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Hannah Kleine Team BowDoc Archery
Danaka Knight Alpine Archery and Fly Flaming Arrows JOAD
Donevin Lakey Daybreak Family Archers
Kyra Lee Fat Shafts Archery
Haleigh Legg Oklahoma Outlaws
Emma Leifeste North Dallas Joad
Alexis Males Team BowDoc Archery
Jessica Martin Tuscarora Archers
Lauren Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Lillian McCoy High Desert Archery
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Alessia McGivern Demmer Center JOAD Club
Tessah McKee Wolf Pack Archers
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Ashley Montri Adams Archery Joad
Briana Moore Archery Learning Center Joad
Rebecca Morstad Unaffiliated
Madison Mullinex Highlands Ranch JOAD
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Faith Noe Dothan JOAD and Archery
Ava Noehre Archery Performance Academy
Taylor Obiano-Julian Wild Cards
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ella O’Brien Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
VeekshaVani Parasa Tuscarora Archers
Keeley PARTON Arrow Dynamics Archery
Kellie Pickett Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kelley Reuter Desert Destroyers Joad
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Jamie Ryan Smith Point JOAD
Sierra Sands Tuscarora Archers
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Madison Sitterlee Virtual JOAD
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Erin Starling Dothan JOAD and Archery
Katie Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Harleigh Steiness Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Sydney Sullenberger Thunderstruck
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Hope Szczesniak Strictly Archery
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Aubrey Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Lindsay Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Aakanksha Turaga North Dallas Joad
Ashley Turner In-Range Archery JOAD
Lexi Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Rebecca Vogel Form First Archery
Veronica Walker Hoover Parks and Recreation
Stacy West Archery Performance Academy
Hope Williams Archery Performance Academy
Natalie Wince Unaffiliated
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Elizabeth Wnek Smith Point JOAD
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Kayla Aguilar Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Zoe Aranda Woodlands JOAD
Liko Arreola Pineapple JOAD
Alondra Aviles Saluda River Archery Club
Jessica Beckham Gator Bowmen Inc.
Elizabeth Bedard High Desert Archery
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Julia Cook Woodlands JOAD
Jacey Cypriano Pocatello Field Archers
Emerie Davis Music City Archers
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
Bianca Demetrio Team BowDoc Archery
Gracelyn Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Madeleine Drevo Tuscarora Archers
Aubrey Farester North Dallas Joad
Bria Feliciano Xcelerated Archery Training
Kimberly Garcia X10 Academy
Grace Gilsdorf Rising Phoenix Archery
Kaylee Gurney Leave Your Mark Archery
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Cecelia Higgins Arrow Dynamics Archery
Kendall Hohenwarter Lancaster Joad
Adleigh Holland New Mexico Chile Peppers
Emily Housepian Capital Area JOAD
Kacee Johnson Clelands Outdoor World JOAD
Cameron Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Valarie Knutson Archery Performance Academy
Macey Lesner Adams Archery Joad
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cheyanna Marcum New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Josie Masser Tuscarora Archers
Kaylee Mautz Western Colorado Archers
Emma McBride Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Emily McGill Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Lalani-Brooke Nguyen Shooters Archery JOAD
Savannah O'Donohue Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Morgan O'Meara Capital Area JOAD
Tobey Peck Elkhorn JOAD
Zoe Peterson Form First Archery
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Marla Rupar Archery Performance Academy
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Catelin Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Katie Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Kaydence Snyder Empty Quiver
Tana Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Dakota Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Constance Walker Virginia Archery Academy
Emma Watkins Ace Apaches
Adeline Williams Adams Archery Joad
Kaya Williams McHenry Parks & Recreation
Madison Wood Woodlands JOAD
McKenzie Woods North Central Elite Archers
Ava Zedelmayer Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Alicia Aviles Thunderstruck
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Emily Brandt Mount Marty University
Brinley Burkhart Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Morgan Chastain Unaffiliated
Summer Cheesman Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Taylor Clark North Central Elite Archers
Kira Cook Full Curl Archery
Anne Falk Flaming Arrow Archery
Alexis Gallenstein Thunderstruck
Lyndsie Golightly Back 2 the Wild Archers
Marissa Harding Southern Tier JOAD
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Alexa Larson Youth Archery Academy
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Sydney Leigh Strictly Archery
Grace McHenry Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Sarah A Miller Adams Archery Joad
Athira Nair Tuscarora Archers
Isabella Otter Virtual JOAD
Annabelle Owen Strictly Archery
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Aurora Privett Wasatch Apollo Archery
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Abigayle Ray In-Range Archery JOAD
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Kaley Smedsrud Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Amy Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Halie Stucker North Central Elite Archers
Kennedy Sumpter In-Range Archery JOAD
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Brianna Vogt Geneva Archery
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Hayun Choi Virtual JOAD
Annaleigha Dotson Index Archers
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Anabella Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Annie Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Ae-rin Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Quinn Kocinski Wild Cards
Cassidy Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Samantha McKinney Grace Chapel Archery
Anna Melisi Middletown Jr. Olympians
Maggie Perry Pearl Creek Archers
Sarina Sharma M&J Archery Academy
Milania Shilosky Hall's Arrow Joad
Meredith Taylor Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Adeline Wanner Hall's Arrow Joad
Madelyn Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Grace Zhang Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Laurel Anderson Archery Headquarters Academy
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Paige Blackwell Stones River Archery
Emma Bodder Southern Knights
Megan Bott Unaffiliated
Cheyenne Calhoun Wild Cards
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Calle Dennis Hall's Arrow Joad
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Julia Drozdz Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Trinity Dunford McHenry Parks & Recreation
Julia Eckhoff East River Archery H.S.
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Peityn Fisk American Archery Academy
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Yifei Ge 88 Archery Club
Sulyn Gibbons Back 2 the Wild Archers
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Cora Goforth TenRing Stingers JOAD
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Madelyn Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Olivia Hale Indiana Archery Academy JOAD
Emily Han M&J Archery Academy
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
Keira Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Cynthia Kim M&J Archery Academy
Sharon Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Rachael Kornoely Top Nock JOAD
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Claire Liu Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Michelle Lopez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
Jayda Ma Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Delaney Marrs X10 Academy
Jordan Marie Meiners Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Alyssa Metz Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Maya Miller Granite City Joad
Esha Nalla New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Sophia Nasby Wanderlust Archers
Julia Polen New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Emily Rosenfeld Precision Archery
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Sophia Sears Bull Run Spider Shooters
Peyton Segard Top Nock JOAD
Erica Sink Virtual JOAD
Megan Slen NAAVAK
Jennifer Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Hadley Spreng Every Arrow Counts Archery
Payton States Aslan Archery
Sierra Steffen Easton Newberry Archery Club
Isabella Stratman Flying Squirrel Archery
Julia Sweeney Index Archers
Anna Tonks Easton Newberry Archery Club
Abigail Tourtellot Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Aili Wade Index Archers
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Ayla Williams Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Elizabeth Workman Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Tabitha Wright Michigan State University- Archery Club
Jae Hee Yi Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Riley Adams Mississippi Archery Academy
Elizabeth Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Paige Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
adrianna deans Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Adriana DiPadova Middletown Jr. Olympians
Bryn Fletcher Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Hailey Franzone Timber Mesa Archers
CHARVIKA GOPI WAXOBE JOAD
Auden Harker Pro Line Archery Lanes
Ryann Hempleman Timber Mesa Archers
Ella Horvath Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Audrey Houston Music City Archers
Anna Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Isabelle Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Seohyun Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Eunice Kim M&J Archery Academy
ABIGAIL KIPPES Pineapple JOAD
Mariska Kucker Papago Archery Association
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Ashlyn Leininger Leading Edge Archery
Celine Liu Precision Shooters Joad
Maylani-Cassandra Nguyen Shooters Archery JOAD
Katelyn Patts Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jasmine Romero Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Sophia Sandbothe Backyard Archers Joad
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Sarah Xing Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Olivia Zimmers 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty University
Gina Brooks Hall's Arrow Joad
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery
Olivia Cho Columbia University- Archery
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Savannah Chouinard Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Olyvia Christiansen Adams Paseo Vista Archery Club
Eleanor Doolittle Autumn Sky JOAD
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Emily Goon WAXOBE JOAD
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Adrianna Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Karalyn Karjala N.E.Kansas Overton's Archery Center
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emma Kirby Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Tiffany Lee Easton Newberry Archery Club
Yedyn Lee Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Savannah mIMS Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Sophia Otis Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Sofia Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Candace Romrell Wolf Pack Archers
Sophia Ronchetti Index Archers
Abigail Rutledge Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Catarina Siravo Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Kate Stains Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Alexis Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Caitlin Wong University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Aguilar Xcelerated Archery Training
Kiel Amundsen Desert Sky Archers
Sawyer Beck Dream Chasers JOAD
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Hunter Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Michael Burley Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Chloe Carlson Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Olyvia Christiansen Adams Paseo Vista Archery Club
John (Jack) Cook American Archery Academy
Peityn Fisk American Archery Academy
Jerod Focht Papago Archery Association
Hailey Franzone Timber Mesa Archers
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Srikanya Garuda Paseo Vista Archery Club
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ryann Hempleman Timber Mesa Archers
Trinity Howard Timber Mesa Archers
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Drake Kimple Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
ABIGAIL KIPPES Pineapple JOAD
Mikie Kolb Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Mariska Kucker Papago Archery Association
Danika Leibel Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Celine Liu Precision Shooters Joad
Patrick Nielsen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Allison O'Donnell Dream Chasers JOAD
Ella O’Brien Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Hari Patel Precision Shooters Joad
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Kelley Reuter Desert Destroyers Joad
Brenson Rist Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
SAVANNAH SHURTLEFF Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Kate Stains Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Harleigh Steiness Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Finn Stevenson Papago Archery Association
Dakota Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Mason Taylor Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Andrew Van Why Anchor Point Archery, LLC
Caitlin Wong University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Competitor Name Club
Kayla Aguilar Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Joshua Bortis Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Andrew Doyle Xcelerated Archery Training
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Madelyn Haines Xcelerated Archery Training
Keira Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Anna Janiga Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Kyra Lee Fat Shafts Archery
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Nathan Poncini Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Albert Qin NAAVAK
Megan Slen NAAVAK
Noah Tzeng Wilderness Golden State JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Bria Feliciano Xcelerated Archery Training
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
James-Elliott Hahn California Indoor Archers
Jimmy Huh California Indoor Archers
Matthew Hwang Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Nathan Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Sharon Kim ANC-ARCHERY
Seohyun Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Rhett Krovitz Conejo Valley Archers
Ellyse Legaspi California Indoor Archers
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Pierce McAdam Valley Archery Academy
Emma Nash Xcelerated Archery Training
Berwyn Phan Archery LA
Luca Pierpan Tatro Xcelerated Archery Training
Catelin Santos Xcelerated Archery Training
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Carson Sikes Trident Archery
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Alexis Tordilla Xcelerated Archery Training
William Uribe Xcelerated Archery Training
Ava Zedelmayer Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Sara Barnes North Central Elite Archers
Sarah Baugh Western Colorado Archers
Amber Baum Bear Creek Xtreme
Mikayla Cassady New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Adina Chavez Youth Archery Academy
Joshua Culwell Aslan Archery
adrianna deans Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Brett Deas Youth Archery Academy
Ethan DeValk Aslan Archery
Kendall Eimen Youth Archery Academy
Emden Elder Rocky Mountain Hot Shots
Michael Fiala Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Araceli Gonzalez Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Zachariah Goodman Western Colorado Archers
Alexa Larson Youth Archery Academy
Corbin Lewis Youth Archery Academy
Ashton Luna Unaffiliated
Kaylee Mautz Western Colorado Archers
Madison Mullinex Highlands Ranch JOAD
Riley Neumayer Highlands Ranch JOAD
Levi Okamura Highlands Ranch JOAD
Grace Pool Youth Archery Academy
Wyatt Ridgeway Denver Exodus
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Milla Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Caelan Shanklin Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Catarina Siravo Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Leonardo Siravo Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Kaydence Snyder Empty Quiver
Landon Snyder Empty Quiver
Payton States Aslan Archery
Grant Tade Empty Quiver
Evan Thibodeau Youth Archery Academy
Tyler Tolle GVAA JOAD
C'nedra Williams Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Pierce Wimer Youth Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Bryce Beckett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Ellason Caylor Dothan JOAD and Archery
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery
Payton Corrado Thunderstruck
Maysen Duddy Dothan JOAD and Archery
Julia Eckhoff East River Archery H.S.
Alexis Gallenstein Thunderstruck
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
Austin Hall Thunderstruck
Alexis Hall Thunderstruck
Abby Herrin Dothan JOAD and Archery
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Ella Horvath Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Joseph Langston Easton Newberry Archery Club
Tiffany Lee Easton Newberry Archery Club
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Maya Miller Granite City Joad
Faith Noe Dothan JOAD and Archery
Macy Noll Geneva Archery
Jacob Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Joseph Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Isaac Reivitt Dothan JOAD and Archery
Mark Scharff Thunderstruck
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Erin Starling Dothan JOAD and Archery
Sierra Steffen Easton Newberry Archery Club
Sydney Sullenberger Thunderstruck
Regan Taylor Geneva Archery
Dominic Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Anna Tonks Easton Newberry Archery Club
Brianna Vogt Geneva Archery
Aarush Vurady Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Competitor Name Club
Alicia Aviles Thunderstruck
Jessica Beckham Gator Bowmen Inc.
Savannah Chouinard Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Michelle Lopez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Sofia Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Victoria Rodriguez Li'l Abner Foundation Archery
Competitor Name Club
Mason Barnes Southern Knights
Emma Bodder Southern Knights
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Zachary Doyle Southern Knights
Justin Doyle Southern Knights
Jonah Durrence Viper Archery Club
Lawton Elmore Viper Archery Club
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Harrison Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Jackson Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
William Barnard Bentwood Equestrian Center
Elijah Boggan Music City Archers
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Morgan Chastain Unaffiliated
Olivia Cho Columbia University- Archery
Hayun Choi Virtual JOAD
Hunter Crissman Archery Learning Center Joad
Claire Garrison Unaffiliated
Yifei Ge 88 Archery Club
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Luke Harper Unaffiliated
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
David Hwang Top Archery
Jayden Jepsen Ace Apaches
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kayla Kim K Archery Club
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Luke Latimer Unaffiliated
Levi Latimer Unaffiliated
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Briana Moore Archery Learning Center Joad
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Shriya Palicherla Archery Learning Center Joad
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Brendan Swann Governors Gun Club Archery
Vincent Tonelli Archery Learning Center Joad
Emma Watkins Ace Apaches
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Olivia Zimmers 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Evan Alsip Strictly Archery
ethan andis Ground Zero Archery
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Dakota Au Wanderlust Archers
Addison Banach Strictly Archery
Michael Basile Strictly Archery
Margaret Baus Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Megan Bott Unaffiliated
Natalie Chester Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Elyse Cooksey Strictly Archery
Ethan Cristobal Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Elijah DARDA Ground Zero Archery
Myana Dawson Ground Zero Archery
Zachary Delamater Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Bianca Demetrio Team BowDoc Archery
Benjamin DiPasquo Team BowDoc Archery
Trinity Dunford McHenry Parks & Recreation
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Logan Heffelmire Team BowDoc Archery
Nolan Heier Wanderlust Archers
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Dana Janiec North Central Elite Archers
Parker Janz Youth Shooting Sports Association
Colton Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Isabelle Kelsen Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Hannah Kleine Team BowDoc Archery
Timothy Kristofer Strictly Archery
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Sydney Leigh Strictly Archery
Jack Lewis-Moran Team BowDoc Archery
Claire Liu Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Alexis Males Team BowDoc Archery
Nicholas Martin Strictly Archery
Taylor Matuszewski Strictly Archery
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Grace McHenry Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Carter Miller Team BowDoc Archery
Yash Mishra Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Sophia Nasby Wanderlust Archers
Annabelle Owen Strictly Archery
John Pae Wheaton Rifle Club JOAD (WRC JOAD)
Jenny Park Wanderlust Archers
Valentine Peters Wanderlust Archers
Logan Piszczek Strictly Archery
Lucas Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Ilanko Pragaspathy Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Pruess Wanderlust Archers
Jacob Roeder North Central Elite Archers
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Henry Schavey Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Ian Sondgeroth Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Hope Szczesniak Strictly Archery
Leah Tharian Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Andrew Wojcik Wanderlust Archers
Nathan Zimmerman North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Kellen Barrett Rising Phoenix Archery
Emily Clouse Virtual JOAD
Noah Coyle Virtual JOAD
Thomas "Bear" Geise Virtual JOAD
Grace Gilsdorf Rising Phoenix Archery
Olivia Hale Indiana Archery Academy JOAD
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Jasmine Tussing Adams Conservation Club
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
William Carpenter In-Range Archery JOAD
Arlena Cox Bluegrass Archery Academy
Bryan Craft Central Kentucky JOAD
Adam Curran In-Range Archery JOAD
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Turner Nevitt Junior Olympian Archery Club of Louisville
Madalynn Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Delana Puryear Bluegrass Archery Academy
Abigayle Ray In-Range Archery JOAD
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Ally Smith Central Kentucky JOAD
Kennedy Sumpter In-Range Archery JOAD
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Ashley Turner In-Range Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Carew Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Stavros Dimitrakopoulos Tuscarora Archers
Eleanor Doolittle Autumn Sky JOAD
Madeleine Drevo Tuscarora Archers
Henry Hung Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Nikita Hvozda Tuscarora Archers
Zoe Justin Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ryan Martin Tuscarora Archers
Jessica Martin Tuscarora Archers
Josie Masser Tuscarora Archers
Athira Nair Tuscarora Archers
VeekshaVani Parasa Tuscarora Archers
Sierra Sands Tuscarora Archers
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Aubrey Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Lindsay Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Jae Hee Yi Vingt Neuf Bowmen
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
William Anders Adams Archery Joad
Jacob deBlecourt Top Nock JOAD
Anne Falk Flaming Arrow Archery
Sarah A Miller Adams Archery Joad
Wyatt Welch Adams Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Riley Adams Mississippi Archery Academy
Trevor Carpenter Unaffiliated
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Ty Hoyem Mississippi Archery Academy
Jacob Maggio Mississippi Archery Academy
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Amy Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Ian Snyder Southern Draw JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Madison Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Nathan Botteron Elkhorn JOAD
Gracelyn Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Savannah Deuter Elkhorn JOAD
Edward Lutkehus Elkhorn JOAD
Tobey Peck Elkhorn JOAD
Tana Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Jackson Speeg Elkhorn JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Helen Carle Index Archers
Peter "Avery" Carle Index Archers
Chloe Caron Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Jonathan Cook Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Luke Dorow Index Archers
Annaleigha Dotson Index Archers
Kathleen Flynn Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Sarah Hotz Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Lincoln Hoyt Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Colm Hull Index Archers
Sophia Latham Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Alexis Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Emaline Lombo Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Kyle Merrill Index Archers
Andrew Paiva Reedy's JOAD
Sophia Ronchetti Index Archers
Ananya Shivappa Index Archers
Shreyes Shivappa Index Archers
Gavin Silver Index Archers
Julia Sweeney Index Archers
Aili Wade Index Archers
Mica Wishengrad Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
Liana Ambrose Arrow Dynamics Archery
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Parker Bono Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Christopher Clade Raleigh Revolution Archery
Daniel Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Tyler Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
Cora Goforth TenRing Stingers JOAD
Avery Harriman Raleigh Revolution Archery
Cecelia Higgins Arrow Dynamics Archery
Julien Horner Raleigh Revolution Archery
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Sophie Idler Raleigh Revolution Archery
Marnina Krist Raleigh Revolution Archery
Ray Yang Lee Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Jacob Olmstead Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Byron Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Keeley PARTON Arrow Dynamics Archery
Shiv Patel Carolina Bullseyes
Madison Pezik Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Erica Sink Virtual JOAD
Madison Sitterlee Virtual JOAD
Payton Stewart Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Cody Wright Arrow Dynamics Archery
Harlie Wright Arrow Dynamics Archery
Competitor Name Club
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
Cutter Craig Form First Archery
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Tyler Dodd Form First Archery
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Jackson Honeyman Sandhills Archery
Carlos Johnson Unaffiliated
Max Kusilek A-1 Archery JOAD
Layne Larson Form First Archery
Rebecca Morstad Unaffiliated
Ava Noehre Archery Performance Academy
Mason Nysether Form First Archery
Eli Olson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Zoe Peterson Form First Archery
Jaydon Soderlund Archery Performance Academy
Tyler Thomas Sandhills Archery
Rebecca Vogel Form First Archery
Stacy West Archery Performance Academy
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Abby Bartlett Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Summer Cheesman Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Ryan Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Reid Garrity Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Madison Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Grayson Gaugler In-Range Archery JOAD
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Kazuki Ishihara Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Gabe Jasko Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Kacee Johnson Clelands Outdoor World JOAD
Isabell Lehsten Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Lauren Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Cassidy Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Samantha McKinney Grace Chapel Archery
Alyssa Metz Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ethan Myers Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Max Rossiter Cleveland Archers DBA Crooked River Archery
Vaibhav Sahani Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Hunter Settles Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Hunter Stevens Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Grace Zhang Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Competitor Name Club
Caleb Anderson Rapids Archery JOAD
Parker Baker Tripp County Range Robins
William Bakkestuen North Central Elite Archers
Ethan Bartholow Pearl Creek Archers
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty University
Emily Brandt Mount Marty University
George Clark Tripp County Range Robins
Ryker Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Spencer Enstad Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Joshia Hays Pearl Creek Archers
Grady Kane Pearl Creek Archers
Valarie Knutson Archery Performance Academy
jacob mcarthur North Central Elite Archers
Maggie Perry Pearl Creek Archers
Marla Rupar Archery Performance Academy
Kaden Shatswell Big Sioux JOAD
Kaley Smedsrud Minnehaha Archers, Inc.
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Hope Williams Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Laurel Anderson Archery Headquarters Academy
Jayden Andreasen Pocatello Field Archers
Liko Arreola Pineapple JOAD
Slade Bowden Leave Your Mark Archery
London Brown Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kayden Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Paige Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Jade Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Conner Byington Back 2 the Wild Archers
Gabe Cook Wolf Pack Archers
Jacey Cypriano Pocatello Field Archers
Hayden DeBerard Wolf Pack Archers
Karson Drake Wolf Pack Archers
Sulyn Gibbons Back 2 the Wild Archers
Lyndsie Golightly Back 2 the Wild Archers
Kaylee Gurney Leave Your Mark Archery
Annie Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Ben Houts Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Hunter Ivie Leave Your Mark Archery
Emma Kirby Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Danaka Knight Alpine Archery and Fly Flaming Arrows JOAD
Donevin Lakey Daybreak Family Archers
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Tessah McKee Wolf Pack Archers
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
Sophia Otis Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Isabella Otter Virtual JOAD
Kellie Pickett Back 2 the Wild Archers
Anirudhkalyan Pinjala Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Aurora Privett Wasatch Apollo Archery
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Presley Pyper Leave Your Mark Archery
Candace Romrell Wolf Pack Archers
McCord Smith Leave Your Mark Archery
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Lexi Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Dallas Velasquez Leave Your Mark Archery
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Ayla Williams Back 2 the Wild Archers
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Jason Zaccagnini Wild Cards
Competitor Name Club
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Elizabeth Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Esan An WIN & ARCHERY
Aarya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Madison Cangelosi Virginia Archery Academy
Charles Carlton Virginia Archery Academy
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Hyunil Choi B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Narain Dowling Nova Archery Club
Asher Freds Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Christopher Hwang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Daniel Kang B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Kim B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Ae-rin Kim WIN & ARCHERY
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Lalani-Brooke Nguyen Shooters Archery JOAD
Maylani-Cassandra Nguyen Shooters Archery JOAD
Chris Rhee WIN & ARCHERY
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers Club
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Sophia Sears Bull Run Spider Shooters
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Jennifer Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Ryan Song B.K-ARCHERY JOAD CLUB
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Constance Walker Virginia Archery Academy
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Kira Cook Full Curl Archery
Competitor Name Club
Robert Blackwell Hall's Arrow Joad
AJ Brazeau Hall's Arrow Joad
Gina Brooks Hall's Arrow Joad
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Choi SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Calle Dennis Hall's Arrow Joad
Dewey Hathaway Hall's Arrow Joad
Liam Hazel Hall's Arrow Joad
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Daniel Moskal Wilton Archery Club
Daniel Raymond Hall's Arrow Joad
Hannah Saccente Hall's Arrow Joad
Milania Shilosky Hall's Arrow Joad
Adeline Wanner Hall's Arrow Joad
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Jayden Azbill In-Range Archery JOAD
Paige Blackwell Stones River Archery
Lauren Brittain Music City Archers
John Bunker Music City Archers
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Emerie Davis Music City Archers
Emmie Freeman Music City Archers
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Kyler Grissom Virtual JOAD
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Audrey Houston Music City Archers
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Caleb King Music City Archers
Courtney Neiger Music City Archers
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Cameron Senay Bluegrass Archery Academy
Hadley Spreng Every Arrow Counts Archery
Katie Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Alexis Statton Every Arrow Counts Archery
Joseph Taylor Music City Archers
Veronica Walker Hoover Parks and Recreation
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Mason Bailey Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eli Duhamel Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Colton Hardy Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Olivia Irish Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Olivia Kissinger Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Ethan Laplume Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael McNall Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Brayden Meigs Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Eli Pierce Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Jacqueline Rodriguez Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Sargent Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Archer Strauss Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Logan Vanslette Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Marcus Anderson Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Andrew Caplan North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Lexi Everett Gold-N-Grain Archery
Andrew Herman Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Bethany Hewett North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Gavin Marshall Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Emily McGill Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Katelyn Patts Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Henry Patts Crowfoot Rod & Gun
Alec Pinch Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Evan Witcop Coraopolis Disrict Sportsmens Association
Simon Wynn North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Competitor Name Club
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Katie Charles Lancaster Joad
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
Jamie DiGiacomo Grass Hollow Archery
Adriana DiPadova Middletown Jr. Olympians
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Bryn Fletcher Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emily Goon WAXOBE JOAD
CHARVIKA GOPI WAXOBE JOAD
Kendall Hohenwarter Lancaster Joad
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Craig Kline Middletown Jr. Olympians
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ethan Martin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Evan McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Anna Melisi Middletown Jr. Olympians
Bill Mills Lancaster Joad
Kirstin Munley Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Brock Myers ZEN Archery
Brady Myers ZEN Archery
Emily Rose Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Harry Rogish Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Katie Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Jacob Smalley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Tal Sorek Lancaster Joad
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Meredith Taylor Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Samuel Tracey Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Akshara Vijay WAXOBE JOAD
Aaron Wang WAXOBE JOAD
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Justin Wince Unaffiliated
Natalie Wince Unaffiliated
Landen Witmer Lancaster Joad
Competitor Name Club
Hyun-Shin Cho M&J Archery Academy
young-shin cho M&J Archery Academy
Emily Han M&J Archery Academy
Wayde Huang WAXOBE JOAD
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
YOUNGHEON KIM M&J Archery Academy
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
Isaac Lee M&J Archery Academy
Keith Song M&J Archery Academy
Daniel Song M&J Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Alex Barnhart Southern Tier JOAD
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Seth Michiel Sherman Ithaca Archery
Competitor Name Club
Nathan Blader Leo'S Joad
Marissa Harding Southern Tier JOAD
Abigail Nash Leo'S Joad
Cole Nash Leo'S Joad
Easton Rupp Leo'S Joad
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Dimas Smith Point JOAD
Auden Harker Pro Line Archery Lanes
Eian Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Ryan Jefferson Center Shot Archers
Cooper Keane Precision Archery
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Cynthia Kim M&J Archery Academy
Eunice Kim M&J Archery Academy
Emily Rosenfeld Precision Archery
Jamie Ryan Smith Point JOAD
Sarina Sharma M&J Archery Academy
Elliot Stone Gotham Archery
CAROLINE SUNG M&J Archery Academy
Zachary Voskinarian Smith Point JOAD
Elizabeth Wnek Smith Point JOAD
Bryant Wong Smith Point JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Austin Midlands Archery Center
Julie Austin Midlands Archery Center
Alondra Aviles Saluda River Archery Club
Robyn Hammond Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Catherine Lynch Midlands Archery Center
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Malachi Sewell Point-On Archery
Ethan Summitt Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Elana Summitt Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Competitor Name Club
Laney Aiken South Texas Archery JOAD
Joseph Almaraz Virtual JOAD
Zoe Aranda Woodlands JOAD
Arjun Bhowmik X10 Academy
Ryan Booth Woodlands JOAD
Graeme Burkhalter Woodlands JOAD
Ethan Chan Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Julia Cook Woodlands JOAD
Luke Cook Woodlands JOAD
Samantha Dabney Woodlands JOAD
Kimberly Garcia X10 Academy
Jacob Gonzales Woodlands JOAD
Noah Hughs Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Jayda Ma Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Delaney Marrs X10 Academy
Savannah mIMS Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Matthew Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Benjamin Parmenter Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Ember Pedersen South Texas Archery JOAD
John Michael Valka Texas Archery JOAD
Alexander-Minh Vu X10 Academy
Madison Wood Woodlands JOAD
Elizabeth Workman Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Micah Xie Woodlands JOAD
Andrew Xie Woodlands JOAD
Madelyn Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Benjamin Yi Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Robert Zhang Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Nora Bowling Texas Shooting Stars
Rendyn Brooks Woodlands JOAD
Brinley Burkhart Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Bryce Chun North Dallas Joad
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Aubrey Farester North Dallas Joad
Matthias Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Darton Geer Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Emily Hicks Texas Shooting Stars
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Melody Jiang North Dallas Joad
Jaxson Kidd The Arrow Shop Club
Emma Leifeste North Dallas Joad
Lane Loveless Great Plains Archery Club
Emma McBride Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Kelton Poindexter Virtual JOAD
Raylie Seyler Texas Shooting Stars
Smriti Shridhar Tejas JOAD Archery
Austin Smith Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
James Stephens Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Isabella Stratman Flying Squirrel Archery
Aakanksha Turaga North Dallas Joad
Collin Vaught Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Shreemanth Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Savannah Whitmarsh Decatur Eagles Archery Team
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Dax Algueseva Unaffiliated
Braden Cummings Leading Edge Archery
Jordan Durant Leading Edge Archery
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Ashlyn Leininger Leading Edge Archery
Rigo Martinez RGV Archery JOAD
Ethan Nichols Leading Edge Archery
Clay Plumley Leading Edge Archery
Aiden Tinker Leading Edge Archery
Hunter Tinker Leading Edge Archery
Dustyn Werner Central Texas Archery of Austin
Sarah Xing Archery Training Center, Inc./Austin JOAD Archers
Competitor Name Club
John Paul Caswell Gotham Archery Baton Rouge
Chase Caswell Gotham Archery Baton Rouge
Competitor Name Club
Carter Bolden Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Julia Drozdz Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Ethan Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Trenten Isaksen Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Matthew Killy Woodlands JOAD
Cash Moffett Slingin Arrows JOAD
Savannah O'Donohue Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Eden Old Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Landon Richardson Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Cody Shows Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Cassidy Walters Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Ashlyn Augustine T-Town Drillers Joad
Aidan Caldron T-Town Drillers Joad
Madison Dickinson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Brycen Epperson Top of Texas Archery
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Genevieve Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Evangeline Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Karalyn Karjala N.E.Kansas Overton's Archery Center
Jordan Lemons Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Jacob Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Jack Simmons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Competitor Name Club
Larissa Burton Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Conner Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Adrianna Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Anabella Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Haleigh Legg Oklahoma Outlaws
Carter Nall Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Kennedi Smith Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sophia Sandbothe Backyard Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
JP Eichten Lower Delaware Archers
Esha Nalla New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Julia Polen New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Abigail Sparpaglione Lower Delaware Archers
Meredith Timmons Lower Delaware Archers
Gauri Vaidya WAXOBE JOAD
Christopher Wahl New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Irene Zheng WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Yedyn Lee Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Abigail Rutledge Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
Taylor Clark North Central Elite Archers
Cameron Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Samantha Katz Elmwood Archery JOAD
Aidan Riggs Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
John Sarazin Virtual JOAD
Aiden Schifsky Wild River Archery
Halie Stucker North Central Elite Archers
Kooper Williams McHenry Parks & Recreation
Kaya Williams McHenry Parks & Recreation
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
McKenzie Woods North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Bedard High Desert Archery
Ethan Breen Wasting Arrows
Cheyenne Calhoun Wild Cards
Cooper Davies Archery Learning Center Joad
Erik Hoaglund Wasting Arrows
Dylon Jones Dream Chasers JOAD
Joshua Kim HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Quinn Kocinski Wild Cards
Noah Kocinski Wild Cards
Lillian McCoy High Desert Archery
Taylor Obiano-Julian Wild Cards
Ashton Paulson Wild Cards
Leo Ralphe High Desert Archery
Jasmine Romero Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Matthew Seidemann High Desert Archery
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Joey Woodruff Wasting Arrows
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Noah Joao Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Abigail Tourtellot Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Competitor Name Club
Azariah Brenneman Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Noah Chapman Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Hayden Fether Tri-State Hawkeyes JOAD
Emily Housepian Capital Area JOAD
Nicholas Housepian Capital Area JOAD
Alessia McGivern Demmer Center JOAD Club
Isabella Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Morgan O'Meara Capital Area JOAD
Tabitha Wright Michigan State University- Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Rachael Kornoely Top Nock JOAD
Olivia Liss Ground Zero Archery JOAD
Joseph Nash Ground Zero Archery
Peyton Segard Top Nock JOAD
Jesse Smith Ground Zero Archery
Competitor Name Club
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Macey Lesner Adams Archery Joad
Ashley Montri Adams Archery Joad
Siddharth Muralidharan Adams Archery Joad
Eric Rice Adams Archery Joad
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Adeline Williams Adams Archery Joad
Ethan Williams Adams Archery Joad
Justin Yarger Adams Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Nolan Martin Motor City Archers
Connor Zavislak Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Adam Britton New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Adleigh Holland New Mexico Chile Peppers
Cheyanna Marcum New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Jordan Marie Meiners Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Tayler Thompson New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.