Support

Entry summary for 136th USA Archery Target Nationals and U.S. Open

x
x
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 50 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 47 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Paul Black Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Scott Corwin Unaffiliated
Rick Endres Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
John Hall Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Ken Kronberg Unaffiliated
Glenn Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emite Rose Unaffiliated
James Shackelford Indiana Archery Academy
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Keith Thelen Unaffiliated
Barry Watson Alamo Area JOAD
Donald Young Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Liam Bock Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Noah Cagle Archery Performance Academy
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Vik Chandel Unaffiliated
Daniel Choi Unaffiliated
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Douglas Denton Unaffiliated
Caleb Eastman UConn- Archery Club
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Peter Frater Unaffiliated
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Zach Garrett Unaffiliated
Alex Gilliam Unaffiliated
Solomon Goldstein Precision Shooters Joad
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Shelby Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Joshua Isenhoff Unaffiliated
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
John Mack Unaffiliated
Anthony Marino III Unaffiliated
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Seth Mcwherter Unaffiliated
Noah Miller Granite City Joad
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
William Pantin Precision Archery
Micheal Plummer Unaffiliated
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Josef Scarboro Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Jason Vaccarello Unaffiliated
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Adam Whitlatch Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Theodore Wolski Archers' Crest Elite
Jacob Wukie Unaffiliated
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Erev King Lowcountry Archery
Competitor Name Club
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Christopher Deston Unaffiliated
Jose Drapeau Unaffiliated
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Timothy Gillingham Unaffiliated
Charles Ingram Jr Unaffiliated
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Robert Kenley Unaffiliated
Peter Kiai Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Danny Minnick Unaffiliated
Mike Price Heritage Archery Academy
Rod Tanchanco New Castle Hundred Archery Academy
Nicholas Taylor Unaffiliated
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Greg White Team BowDoc Archery
Rodger Willett Jr Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
Kevin Barto Unaffiliated
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Jess Britos Alamo Area JOAD
Richard Burkett, Jr. Anne Arundel Archers
Erick Campbell Unaffiliated
Timothy Coyle Unaffiliated
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
BjRoland Deason Unaffiliated
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Braden Gellenthien Reedy's JOAD
Nieves Gonzalez X10 Academy
Colton Hamilton Unaffiliated
Kolby Hanley Archery Learning Center Joad
Andrew Hilger Unaffiliated
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Steve Marsh Unaffiliated
Jeffrey Mitchell Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Angus Moss Easton Center of Excellence
Michael Pestilli Unaffiliated
Louis Price Heritage Archery Academy
Kyle Ridlon Unaffiliated
Seth Ridlon Unaffiliated
George Ryals IV Archery Learning Center Joad
Kris Schaff Unaffiliated
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
James Todd Unaffiliated
Duncan Totton Unaffiliated
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Trenton Van Vickle Unaffiliated
Shawnn Vincent Unaffiliated
Aaron Vorce Michigan State University- Archery Club
Reo Wilde Unaffiliated
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Susan Bock Unaffiliated
Jenni Etgen Buffalo Field Archery Club
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Melissa McAvoy Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Julia Francis Unaffiliated
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Danielle Han Saluda River Archery Club
Layel Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Samantha Israel Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Amanda Kendal-Brown Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Mackenzie Kieborz Unaffiliated
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Adelaide Koziol Unaffiliated
Aliya Kurkinen Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Brianna Laux Unaffiliated
Jinny Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
Natasha Leininger Leading Edge Archery
Yaochi Li UCLA- Archery
Holland Linterman Archery LA
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Eleanor Rodriguez Paseo Vista Archery Club
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Susan Snider Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Amanda Urban Oriole and Freestate Archers
Lauren Urban Oriole and Freestate Archers
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Gabriel George Unaffiliated
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Thomas Pemberton Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Andre Shelby Geneva Archery
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Jeremy Velez Warrior Archery
Russell Wolfe Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Kimberly Browder Saluda River Archery Club
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Sarah Ingram Unaffiliated
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Denise Shirk Unaffiliated
Sharon Totton Unaffiliated
Teresa Wallace Lowcountry Archery
Shawna Williams Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Summer Cheesman Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Cassidy Cox Unaffiliated
Heather Cuchiara Desert Sky Archers
Toja Ellison Unaffiliated
Brandi Granett Unaffiliated
Haly Grine Lancaster Joad
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Carrie Lin Unaffiliated
Jamilee Moore Unaffiliated
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Linda Ochoa-Anderson Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Rhonda Ryals Archery Learning Center Joad
Beverly Stambul Unaffiliated
Heather Stewart Unaffiliated
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
Savannah Vanderwier Unaffiliated
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Lesley Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Competitor Name Club
Richard Barker Unaffiliated
Scott Bills Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
William Gerth Two River Archers JOAD
Daniel Haire Unaffiliated
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Bill Hunter Unaffiliated
Tom Johnson Unaffiliated
Eugene Kacir South Texas Archery JOAD
Marcel Laurens Raleigh Revolution Archery
Sanjeh Lok X10 Academy
Daniel Odum Unaffiliated
Tom Piacentini Unaffiliated
Steven Plummer Unaffiliated
Calvin Smock Bill's Archery Center JOAD
Kenneth Soo Raleigh Revolution Archery
Richard Stonebraker Buffalo Field Archery Club
Troy Stoner Unaffiliated
daniel weiss Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Adjutant Unaffiliated
Jonathan Bukva Unaffiliated
Joseph Cashuric X10 Academy
Daniel Colloms Virtual JOAD
Marcus Cooley Wild Cards
John Demmer III Unaffiliated
Matt Dierker Unaffiliated
John Dillinger Cache Valley Joad
Paul Donahoo Unaffiliated
Scott Einsmann Unaffiliated
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Robert Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
James Hoye Unaffiliated
Jonathan Knittel Unaffiliated
Jason Lintner Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Frank McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
An Nguyen Unaffiliated
Gregory Nunes X10 Academy
Charles Post X10 Academy
Mindaugas Povilauskas Unaffiliated
Matthew Seidemann Unaffiliated
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
John Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Eric Yost Unaffiliated
Matthew Zirnsak North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Competitor Name Club
Tracey Francis Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Jenifer Stoner Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Trinity Howard Unaffiliated
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Christina Lyons Team BowDoc Archery
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Amy Rayner-Cooley Wild Cards
Melody Richards Pineapple JOAD
Claire Xie Woodlands JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Larry Brown Center Shot Archers
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Gabriel Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Alex Wong Penn Del Archers
Gary Yamaguchi Paseo Vista Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
John Krase Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Roy Lindberg Allied Sportsmens Joad
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Herbert Powers Jr Buffalo Field Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Martha Anderson Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Sharada Bhat Middletown Jr. Olympians
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Top Nock JOAD
Roberta Jones Center Shot Archers
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Janet Thelen Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
John Dumar Unaffiliated
Tom Kennedy Unaffiliated
James McCollum Unaffiliated
Patrick Parks Virginia Archery Academy
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
David Wright Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Diane Hooper Unaffiliated
Leslie Wright Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.