Support

Entry summary for 2020 Rebel Gear Buckeye Classic USAT Series Event

x
x
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 28 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 34 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Jason Campbell Stanford University- Archery Program
William Carpenter Central Kentucky JOAD
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Craig Kline Middletown Jr. Olympians
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Michael Walls N.E.Kansas Overton's Archery Center
Jace Walters Black River Archery
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Nathaniel Wilken Unaffiliated
Cole Zeug Archery Performance Academy
Competitor Name Club
Kyle Coffey In-Range Archery JOAD
Zachary Harlow Reedy's JOAD
Ethan Myers Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
Leeana Burley Archery Performance Academy
Summer Cheesman Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Leann Drake Backyard Archers Joad
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Grace Gilsdorf Rising Phoenix Archery
Adriana Griebe Rising Phoenix Archery
Kylie Hayes Ozarks Target Archers
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Emma Kist Grace Chapel Archery
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Emma McCarthy Grass Hollow Archery
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Kenzie Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Paige Robbins Unaffiliated
Saloni Saraswat North Central Elite Archers
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Andrea Thompson Central Kentucky JOAD
Zoie Thompson Waseca JOAD Club
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Ashley Turner Central Kentucky JOAD
Rebecca Vogel North Central Elite Archers
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Zoe Woods North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Laryn Dees Virtual JOAD
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Faith Landers Unaffiliated
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Kennedy Sumpter Central Kentucky JOAD
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander 88 Archery Club
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Anthony Goatley Rising Phoenix Archery
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
AARON KIM Unaffiliated
Lucas Kinzer Central Kentucky JOAD
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
Nazhruddin Macalandong Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Daniel Mueller Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ohm Patel Unaffiliated
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Aidan Zhoung SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Micah Boerjan Iowa State Archery
Noah Cagle Archery Performance Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Ryan Moon HSS Sports Academy
Mason Moxley Viper Archery Club
Gregory Park 88 Archery Club
Timothy Westphal Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Maria Cherro Rising Phoenix Archery
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Julia Eckhoff Unaffiliated
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Anastacia Godman Central Kentucky JOAD
Emily Goon WAXOBE JOAD
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Lillian Han Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Norah Jacob Grace Chapel Archery
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Alice Lee Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Eun Hye Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Jordan Marie Meiners Woodlands JOAD
Esha Nalla New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Alex Park HSS Sports Academy
Candace Romrell Unaffiliated
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Hadley Spreng GoldMedal Archery
Alexis Statton Music City Archers
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Liberty Hofmaster Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jinny Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
Christina Lee HSS Sports Academy
Megan McDonough Unaffiliated
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Linda Klosterman Unaffiliated
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Denise Shirk Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Mary Armstrong Unaffiliated
Toja Ellison Unaffiliated
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Beverly Stambul Unaffiliated
Heather Stewart Unaffiliated
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Martina Zikmundova Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Greg Benner Unaffiliated
Ken Bullion Unaffiliated
Clayton Gingerich Unaffiliated
Tim Grapentien Unaffiliated
Carl Hamilton Unaffiliated
Peter Heil Beaver Valley Archers
Jeffrey Human Leo'S Joad
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Tom Kennedy Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Walter McCarthy Grass Hollow Archery
James McCollum Unaffiliated
Douglas Pritchett Cleveland Archers DBA Crooked River Archery
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Seth Armstrong Unaffiliated
Gregg Ayers Unaffiliated
Kevin Barto Unaffiliated
Jose Garcia Strictly Archery
Braden Gellenthien Reedy's JOAD
Kody Gregg Unaffiliated
Colton Hamilton Unaffiliated
Kolby Hanley Archery Learning Center Joad
Dan Jasa Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Angus Moss Easton Center of Excellence
Chad Ratta Unaffiliated
Brad Rega Unaffiliated
Kris Schaff Unaffiliated
James Todd Unaffiliated
Travis Tracey Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Reo Wilde Unaffiliated
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Top Nock JOAD
Melissa McAvoy Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Olivia Cho Unaffiliated
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Erin Fleak Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Rebekah Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Layel Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Amanda Kendal-Brown Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Mackenzie Kieborz Unaffiliated
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Pegah Rashidnia Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Eleanor Rodriguez Paseo Vista Archery Club
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Paul Black Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Scott Corwin Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Ken Kronberg Unaffiliated
Glenn Meyers Top Nock JOAD
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Gabriel Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Bruce Arnold Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Vik Chandel Unaffiliated
Dumitru Chiciu Unaffiliated
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Nicholas D'Amour Unaffiliated
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Brad Hall Unaffiliated
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Shelby Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
John Mack Unaffiliated
Anthony Marino III Unaffiliated
Seth Mcwherter Unaffiliated
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Micheal Plummer Unaffiliated
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Josef Scarboro Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Jason Vaccarello Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jacob Wukie Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Richard Burkett Jr Anne Arundel Archers
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
AL MARCONI Unaffiliated
Jeremy Velez Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Erev King Lowcountry Archery
Diana Romero Precision Archery
Competitor Name Club
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.