Support

Entry summary for 2020 Doinker SoCal Showdown - USAT Series Event

x
x
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Allen Alihodzic Desert Sky Archers
Ryan Boring Unaffiliated
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Jason Campbell Unaffiliated
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Seane Garra Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Haley Helman Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Competitor Name Club
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Isabella Otter Central Coast Archery
Competitor Name Club
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Austin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Competitor Name Club
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Milo Jhun Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Caroline Ambrose Asheville Archery Training Center
Emilia Freilich Chia Archery
Olivia Hofmann Xcelerated Archery Training
lauren kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Cassidy Lacson-Villafuerte Impact Aces
Eun Hye Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Diya Menon Chia Archery
Isabel Napoli Archery LA
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club
Jennifer Foster Archery LA
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Jinny Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
Christina Lee HSS Sports Academy
Jillian Painter Joy Lee Archery Academy
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Marie Fein Unaffiliated
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Layel Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Kelli Jones Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jeffrey Bostwick Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jess Britos Alamo Area JOAD
Braden Gellenthien Reedy's JOAD
Andrew Hilger Unaffiliated
Christian Lee Unaffiliated
Alex Mueller Woodley Park Archers
Kris Schaff Unaffiliated
Reo Wilde Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Nicholas D'Amour Unaffiliated
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.