x
x
x
x
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 28 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries
Summary : 40 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Emily Armstrong Virtual JOAD
Rubie Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Laryn Dees Virtual JOAD
Alina Full Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Alexis Gallenstein Thunderstruck
Olivia Hay Virtual JOAD
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Kate Iodice North Central Elite Archers
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Faith Landers SPRINGS JOAD
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Grace Magnusen Unaffiliated
Rebecca Pace Unaffiliated
Hilana Santos Archery Learning Center Joad
Emily Wilson South Georgia JOAD
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Alicia Aviles Thunderstruck
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Isabelle Burley Archery Performance Academy
Payten Butler Unaffiliated
Makenzie Butler Unaffiliated
Ella Champagne Archery Performance Academy
Jennabeth Childers Virtual JOAD
Monserrat Garcia Strictly Archery
Claire Garrison Unaffiliated
Sydney Griffith South Georgia JOAD
Alexis Hall Thunderstruck
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Emma Kist Grace Chapel Archery
Carson Krahe Pineapple JOAD
Sophia Lee K Archery Club
Katelynne McMurry Southern Draw JOAD
Briana Moore Archery Learning Center Joad
Taryn Nardi Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Kenzie Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Faith Noe Dothan JOAD and Archery
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Joad
Grace Oglesby Ace Apaches
Isabella Otter Central Coast Archery
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Tyra Pearson Ace Apaches
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Katie Skinner Unaffiliated
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Sydney Sullenberger Adventures JOAD
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club
Colton Gibbs Unaffiliated
Austin Hall Thunderstruck
Tucker Hanks Unaffiliated
Elek Miller University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Chancelor Stonecipher Precision Shooters Joad
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Seth Trahan Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Parker Braddock Grace Chapel Archery
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Jason Campbell Unaffiliated
Daniel Clayton Raleigh Revolution Archery
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Caden Frederick Pruitte's Archery DBA Center Shot Archers
Kyler Grissom Music City Archers
Ryan Gunderson A-1's SC Archery Academy
Hayden Hawes Unaffiliated
Shane Heard Central Florida Archery
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Harrison Milne North Central Elite Archers
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Wes Peachey Back Road Archery Team
Isaac Reivitt Dothan JOAD and Archery
Sawyer Sullivan North Central Elite Archers
Competitor Name Club
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Liberty Hofmaster Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Christina Lee HSS Sports Academy
Olivia Martin Aslan Archery
Megan McDonough Unaffiliated
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Abigail Rutledge Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Maxine Acosta 88 Archery Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Caroline Ambrose Asheville Archery Training Center
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Julia Eckhoff Unaffiliated
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Lillian Han Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Natalie Hsu Joy Lee Archery Academy
Norah Jacob Grace Chapel Archery
Yoojin Jo HSS Sports Academy
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Alyssa Kirk 88 Archery Club
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Aryana Manik SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Delaney Marrs X10 Academy
Jordan Marie Meiners Woodlands JOAD
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Lois Park Friendship Christian School Archery
Alex Park HSS Sports Academy
JoyLynn Parker East River Archery H.S.
Isabella Pulley Unaffiliated
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Candace Romrell Unaffiliated
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Anna Tonks Unaffiliated
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Micah Boerjan Iowa State Archery
Noah Cagle Unaffiliated
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Adam Heidt Unaffiliated
Jonah Hewett Easton Newberry Archery Club
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Ryan Moon HSS Sports Academy
Mason Moxley Viper Archery Club
William Pantin Precision Archery
Gregory Park 88 Archery Club
Timothy Westphal Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander Friendship Christian School Archery
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Bryce Beckett Unaffiliated
Jozef Borges Unaffiliated
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Daniel Chadda Unaffiliated
Caden Chow HSS Sports Academy
Jiyoung Chung HSS Sports Academy
Robert Gillette Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Sebastien Huynh Back 2 the Wild Archers
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
AARON KIM Unaffiliated
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Luke Latimer Carroll County JOAD/SOAD
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Erick Macasaet Unaffiliated
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Logan Plaag Music City Archers
Jacob Reiter Unaffiliated
Jaydon Roberts Gold Point Archery
Aidan Saliger Archers' Crest Elite
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Corey Seeberg Easton Newberry Archery Club
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Fher Tolentino East River Archery H.S.
Nick Walker Lake Highland Archery
Nathan Webb Unaffiliated
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Marcia Falks Virtual JOAD
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Sharon Totton Unaffiliated
Teresa Wallace Lowcountry Archery
Melanie White Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Mary Armstrong Unaffiliated
Candice Caesar Gulf Coast Archery Academy
Gracelyn Chambers Archery Learning Center Joad
Tanja Gellenthien Unaffiliated
Brandi Granett Unaffiliated
Beth Niese Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Melissa Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Morgan Rives Unaffiliated
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Savannah Vanderwier Unaffiliated
Lesley Winker Raleigh Revolution Archery
Martina Zikmundova Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Unaffiliated
Kathryn Hawkins Unaffiliated
Melissa McAvoy Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Liset Amador Unaffiliated
Sydney Brooksby Back 2 the Wild Archers
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Olivia Cho Unaffiliated
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Helen Claudio Unaffiliated
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Julia Francis Unaffiliated
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Rebekah Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Layel Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Emma Jordan Virtual JOAD
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Mackenzie Kieborz Archers' Crest Elite
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Jessica Paden Archers' Crest Elite
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Aileen Yu Unaffiliated
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
James Gardner Unaffiliated
Timothy Gillingham Unaffiliated
Doug Hanks Unaffiliated
George Hutcherson Bandits JOAD
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Frank Kirtley Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Lane Miller Unaffiliated
Keith Trail Unaffiliated
Dave Van Nice Unaffiliated
Greg White Team BowDoc Archery
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Guy Woodward Central Florida Archery
Competitor Name Club
Rodrigo Alarcon Viesca Unaffiliated
Seth Armstrong Unaffiliated
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Timothy Coyle Unaffiliated
Tyron Dizadare Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Kyle Douglas Unaffiliated
Matthew Durocher Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Willie Faniel Unaffiliated
Cole Frederick Pruitte's Archery DBA Center Shot Archers
Braden Gellenthien Reedy's JOAD
James Hale Unaffiliated
Rhys Harrison Unaffiliated
Jonathan Hayden Unaffiliated
Lee Johnson Unaffiliated
Jared Laux Unaffiliated
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Justin Martin Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Angus Moss Unaffiliated
Carl Nardi Unaffiliated
Scott Pollock Unaffiliated
Brad Rega Unaffiliated
Michael Shaw Unaffiliated
Michael Stone Dothan JOAD and Archery
William Stryjewski Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
James Todd Unaffiliated
Reo Wilde Unaffiliated
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Brent Allen GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Christopher Banks Unaffiliated
Paul Black Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Matthew Gilreath Lekatchka Archers
William Hammac SONFISHERS
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
David Hawkins Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Michael Hojnacki Unaffiliated
Ken Kronberg Unaffiliated
Wes Marston Easton Newberry Archery Club
David McDowell Unaffiliated
Glenn Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Tim Walker Unaffiliated
Barry Watson Alamo Area JOAD
Alex Wong Penn Del Archers
Competitor Name Club
Mansour Alawi Unaffiliated
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Bruce Arnold Unaffiliated
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Timothy Bosshardt Unaffiliated
Alex Bourdage Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Vik Chandel Unaffiliated
Dumitru Chiciu Unaffiliated
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Nicholas D'Amour Unaffiliated
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Adam Estes Unaffiliated
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Alex Gilliam Unaffiliated
Brad Hall Unaffiliated
Bruce Hicks Unaffiliated
Shelby Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Archers
Yoansy Izquierdo Unaffiliated
Deivis Jacomino Lugo Unaffiliated
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Anthony Marino III Unaffiliated
Brandon McKay Unaffiliated
Seth McWherter Unaffiliated
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Jason Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Micheal Plummer Unaffiliated
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Josef Scarboro Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Walter Strength Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Theodore Wolski Archers' Crest Elite
Matt Yacca Unaffiliated
Nicholas Zhao Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Emma Rose Ravish Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Wendy Gardner Unaffiliated
Erev King Lowcountry Archery
Diana Romero Precision Archery
Competitor Name Club
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Gabriel George Unaffiliated
Douglas Godfrey Jr Unaffiliated
Al Marconi Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
Andre Shelby Geneva Archery
Matt Stutzman Unaffiliated
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

© 2022 Sport:80, All rights reserved.