x
x
x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 21/26 Max Entries
Summary : 1/6 Max Entries
Summary : 23/26 Max Entries
Summary : 1/6 Max Entries
Summary : 9/26 Max Entries
Summary : 0/6 Max Entries
Summary : 26/25 Max Entries
Summary : 0/6 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Matthew Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Joshua Waller Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Brock Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Charles Elliott Unaffiliated
Johannes Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Milton Smith III Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Stuart Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Competitor Name Club
Brayden Glamm Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Kutter Boone Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Lake Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Remington Boone Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Noah Ellis T-Town Drillers Joad
Celton Heath Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Jaxson Kidd The Arrow Shop Club
Christoper Stanaszek II Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Jack Simmons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Carlos Arriaga Unaffiliated
Charlie Bouska Unaffiliated
Travis Buller Unaffiliated
Joseph Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
James Hughes Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
David Parent Unaffiliated
Karl Recknagel Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Dustin Blair The Arrow Shop Club
Aaron Lee Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Ian Gold Tulsa Archers Club
Raymond Jiang Tulsa Archers Club
Jacob Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Mason Wood T-Town Drillers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Aidan Caldron T-Town Drillers Joad
Zachary Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Rickner Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Jimmy Ellis Tulsa Archers Club
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Mikel Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Dwight Ford Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Charles Morgan Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Eliana Brown Tulsa Archers Club
Madison Dickinson Unaffiliated
Genevieve Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Jordan Lemons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Violet Shriver Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Abagale Sieg Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Samantha Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Ashley Pierce Trosper Joad & Archery Club
JENNIFER RAMSEY Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Carrie Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Gianna Buck The Arrow Shop Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Brystol Boone Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Anistyn Bradley Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Isabella Harris Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club
Ashlyn Augustine T-Town Drillers Joad
Emily Moore Noble County JOAD
Madison Stubbs Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Haleigh Legg Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Annaleah Hough The Arrow Shop Club
Anna Lee Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Ariel Olvera Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Sarah Tyus Texas Shooting Stars
Competitor Name Club
Kelli Blair The Arrow Shop Club
Stacey Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Tiffany Lam Unaffiliated
Rachel Olivieri Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Anabella Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Evangeline Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Augustine T-Town Drillers Joad
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sarah Patten Bear Country Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Competitor Name Club
Dustin Blair The Arrow Shop Club
Kelli Blair The Arrow Shop Club
Anistyn Bradley Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Aurora Devore Tulsa Archers Club
Dwight Ford Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Ian Gold Tulsa Archers Club
Annaleah Hough The Arrow Shop Club
Jaxson Kidd The Arrow Shop Club
Haleigh Legg Unaffiliated
Jordan Lemons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Emily Moore Noble County JOAD
Charles Morgan Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Violet Shriver Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Abagale Sieg Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Madison Stubbs Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Stuart Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Carrie Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Joscelyn Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Gianna Buck The Arrow Shop Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Augustine T-Town Drillers Joad
Ashlyn Augustine T-Town Drillers Joad
Remington Boone Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Kutter Boone Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Brystol Boone Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Eliana Brown Tulsa Archers Club
Abigail Dawson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Mikel Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Stacey Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Celton Heath Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Anabella Hoang Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Raymond Jiang Tulsa Archers Club
Tiffany Lam Unaffiliated
Ariel Olvera Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
David Parent Unaffiliated
Sarah Patten Bear Country Archery
Milton Smith III Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Christoper Stanaszek II Archery Traditions JOAD Club
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Joshua Waller Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Mason Wood T-Town Drillers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Brayden Glamm Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Madison Dickinson Unaffiliated
Joseph Goodwin Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Dylan Hurt Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Aaron Lee Unaffiliated
Rachel Olivieri Unaffiliated
Matthew Rickner Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Jack Simmons Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Brock Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Lake Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Carlos Arriaga Unaffiliated
Charlie Bouska Unaffiliated
Travis Buller Unaffiliated
Aidan Caldron T-Town Drillers Joad
Charles Elliott Unaffiliated
Jimmy Ellis Tulsa Archers Club
Noah Ellis T-Town Drillers Joad
Zachary Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Johannes Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Matthew Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Samantha Gildenhuys Gillies Archery
Isabella Harris Archery Traditions JOAD Club
James Hughes Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Evangeline Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Genevieve Jensen T-Town Drillers Joad
Anna Lee Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Lydia Murphy T-Town Drillers Joad
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Ashley Pierce Trosper Joad & Archery Club
JENNIFER RAMSEY Trosper Joad & Archery Club
Karl Recknagel Unaffiliated
Jacob Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Sarah Tyus Texas Shooting Stars
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

© 2020 Sport:80, All rights reserved.