Support

Entry summary for 2020 USA Archery AAE Arizona Cup & U.S. Paralympic Trials - Archery, Stage 1

x
x
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Morgan Chastain Blue Ridge Archery
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Abigail Veidmark Desert Sky Archers
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Bloss Heritage Archery Academy
Makenzie Butler New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Gianna D'Arezzo Fat Shafts Archery
Kaylee Gurney Leave Your Mark Archery
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Sophia Lee HSS Sports Academy
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Tobey Peck Elkhorn Archers JOAD
Shaylee Smith Desert Sky Archers
Madison Thompson Back 2 the Wild Archers
Makenzie Weatherspoon Leave Your Mark Archery
Abigail Winterton Leave Your Mark Archery
Competitor Name Club
Noah Breen Wasting Arrows
Competitor Name Club
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Kyler Grissom Music City Archers
Stone Hendrickson Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Joshua Moore Wilderness Golden State Archers - Joad
Lucas Morgan Wasting Arrows
Matthew Sidell Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Tyler Stanfield Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Nimit Vij North Dallas Joad
Competitor Name Club
Jennifer Foster Archery LA
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Judith Gottlieb Central Coast Archery
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Katelyn Jung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Nidhi Kanchumarthi Columbia University- Archery
Christina Lee HSS Sports Academy
Jinny Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
Holland Linterman Archery LA
Zhenxiu Liu Joy Lee Archery Academy
Riley Marx North Central Elite Archers
Sarah Mohammed Chia Archery
Chung Min Seo GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Kate Stains American Archery Academy
Shrena Sudhakar Joy Lee Archery Academy
Grace Yoo Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Dorotea Bartlett Unaffiliated
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Emma Davison Chia Archery
Calle Dennis Hall's Arrow Joad
Emilia Freilich Chia Archery
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Victoria Gong HSS Sports Academy
Lillian Han Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Isabelle Huelin Hall's Arrow Joad
Thalia Inui GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Shirin Jamali Chia Archery
Leighna Kim Trident Archery
Jocelyn Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Haley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Eun Hye Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Gabriella Luo Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Diya Menon Chia Archery
Isabel Napoli Impact Aces
Stephanie Nicolae Chia Archery
Lianna Pottgen Precision Archery
Isabella Pulley Datus Nock Offs JOAD
JingYang Tian HSS Sports Academy
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Sofia Velarde Roadrunner Archery Club
Anessa Williamson Riverside Archery JOAD
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Elizabeth Workman Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Spencer Goods Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Caden Chow HSS Sports Academy
Kian Dadkhah Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Riley Hui Chia Archery
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Shashvath Rethinam HSS Sports Academy
Tyler Shin Joy Lee Archery Academy
zachary song HSS Sports Academy
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Christian Stoddard Chia Archery
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Timber Mesa Archers
Bethany Cravea Pacifica Archery
Marcia Falks Virtual JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Brandi Granett Unaffiliated
Contessa Loh Unaffiliated
Brittney Shin Columbia University- Archery
Sophia Strachan Columbia University- Archery
Deborah Teo Columbia University- Archery
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Shelby Warrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
Ronald Babb Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Steven Belzner Paseo Vista Archery Club
Tom Pollei Unaffiliated
Steven Rosburg Unaffiliated
Arvid Veidmark III Desert Sky Archers
Competitor Name Club
Darin Cravea Pacifica Archery
Braden Gellenthien Reedy's JOAD
Richard Johnson Unaffiliated
Daryl Robinson Roadrunner Archery Club
Ryan Schiferl Average Joes JOAD
Matthew Sullivan Unaffiliated
Shawnn Vincent Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jenni Etgen Buffalo Field Archery Club
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Debra Rose Marks Unaffiliated
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Julie Bergen Archery LA
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Meghan Collins Columbia University- Archery
Christine Kim Columbia University- Archery
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Tiffany Todaro Roadrunner Archery Club
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Savannah Ward Columbia University- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Matthew Bamberg Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
John Etgen Buffalo Field Archery Club
Ronald Gosnell American Archery Academy
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
William Chris Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Kipp Martin Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Glenn L. Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Bob O'Connor Unaffiliated
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Barry Watson Alamo Area JOAD
Donald Young Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Chris Austin Unaffiliated
Luke Baker Rapids Archery JOAD
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Eric Bennett Unaffiliated
Timothy O. Palumbo Allied Sportsmens Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Lance Thornton Unaffiliated
Jeremy Velez Warrior Archery
Competitor Name Club
Lori Dupree Unaffiliated
Nako Hirasawa Unaffiliated
Erev King Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jennifer Foster Archery LA