x
x
x
x
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Russell Harrel Unaffiliated
Mark Lonsdale Unaffiliated
Arbia Massouris Unaffiliated
Mark Orme Unaffiliated
Greg Wiatroski Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Ian Bongcayao Rancho Park Archers
Christopher Krause Unaffiliated
Dragon Nguyen Unaffiliated
Kent Nitta Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
James Bailey Woodley Park Archers
Ian Esterhuizen Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Zachary Maracine Pasadena Roving Archers
jacob yu GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Competitor Name Club
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Carter Merchant Trident Archery
Competitor Name Club
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Riley Silos SCV Archery
Jason Sures Unaffiliated
Jason Vaccarello Unaffiliated
Dang Khoa Vu Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen Unaffiliated
Arlo Arcinas Unaffiliated
Oracio Crisanto UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Andrew Deeter UJ Santa Fe Trail Archers
Kurt Hoberg Conejo Valley Joad Club
Peter Nelson El Dorado Archers, Inc.
Milton Quirante Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Rachel Howerton Conejo Valley Joad Club
Deborah Long OC Archers
Michelle Nguyen Unaffiliated
Debra Tuttle Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Chelsea Roehl Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Natalie Hsu Joy Lee Archery Academy
Thalia Inui GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Noi Kertis-Sella Valley Archery Academy
Eun Hye Lee GK96 ARCHERY CLUB
Madison Liao Joy Lee Archery Academy
Tangia On Unaffiliated
Emily Ting Pasadena Roving Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Tatiana Bush Unaffiliated
Adrienne Janet Dykman Unaffiliated
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Natalie Hong Unaffiliated
Jaclyn Howerton Conejo Valley Joad Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Paula Firth Unaffiliated
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Cher Riggs Conejo Valley Joad Club

© 2021 Sport:80, All rights reserved.