Support

Entry summary for 2019 Mass State Indoor & JOAD Championships - Lunenburg

x
x
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 26/26 Max Entries
Summary : 15/24 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries
Summary : 24/24 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Akshat Bhatia On Site Archery
Felix Garriepy Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Austin Pellegrino On Site Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Garant xspot archery
Jeremy Garant xspot archery
Competitor Name Club
Ashish Bhatia On Site Archery
Eric Chamberlin On Site Archery
Luke Giovannetti Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Oskar Kjorneberg Unaffiliated
Stephen Seymour On Site Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Sebastian Kazakov Reedy's JOAD
Andrew Paiva Ten Point Tips
Competitor Name Club
Scott Bowden North Star Rangers JOAD
Sean Dailey Riverside Archers
Connor Mercer Reedy's JOAD
Kyle Merrill A.I.M. JOAD
Mark Weikel Reedy's JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Dominic Tomaz-Hull Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Aidan Nevens Reedy's JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Simon Besher Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Stephen Jordan Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Frank Marhefka Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
David Sargent Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Edmond Woodcome Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Competitor Name Club
Nicholas Batista Ten Point Tips
Jake Bourke Riverside Archers
Brett Huff Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Guy Leva Unaffiliated
Zachary Roche Unaffiliated
Steven Senay Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Adam Trubiano Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Alexander Bruno Riverside Archers
Shreyes Shivappa Index Archers
Competitor Name Club
Kian Hesemeyer Riverside Archers
Nathan Kilpatrick Riverside Archers
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Aaron Samuels Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Wes Baker Brandeis University- Archery
Tyler Fontanez Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Carl Gladstone Ace Archers
Scott Matalon Unaffiliated
Frank Schackart Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Robert Wait On Site Archery
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Belisle Ace Archers
Jacques Cote Ace Archers
Kim Guilbert Ace Archers
Thomas Herrington Ace Archers
Alan Rudolph Riverside Archers
David Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Competitor Name Club
Elliott Thompson Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Adam Beauvais Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Ricardo Chino Brandeis University- Archery
Mark Garriepy Riverside Archers
Ethan Gordon Ace Archers
Sean King Ace Archers
HYUNGGYUN LEE Unaffiliated
Michael Martel Unaffiliated
Dan Mongeau Riverside Archers
Sam Ruditsky Brandeis University- Archery
Joko Seputro Unaffiliated
Yangyi Shi Brandeis University- Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Peter Kidd Unaffiliated
Thomas Madden Ace Archers
Trevor Powdrell Unaffiliated
Remo Tazzi On Site Archery
Competitor Name Club
Lucy Chamberlin On Site Archery
Competitor Name Club
Aakarsh Ashok Kumar Riverside Archers
Kira Buckmelter Riverside Archers
Emily Cesa Ace Archers
Jacqueline Smith Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Maren Buckmelter Riverside Archers
Vaishnavi Chebrolu Riverside Archers
Kiernan McKenna Riverside Archers
Layla Savage Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Stephanie Cesa Ace Archers
Cerji Colvin Sattva Center for Archery Training
Lauren Esposito Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Junita Sirait Wellesley College- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Yaroslava Kazakova Reedy's JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Callie Gillan Reedy's JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Peyton Hotaling Bay Path Archers Inc.
Sophia Sorrento Reedy's JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Carmen Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Susan Sheridan Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Melissa Bourke Riverside Archers
Anna Szatela Unaffiliated
Kerri Whitney Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Cailyn Kim Ace Archers
Hannah Welts Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Competitor Name Club
Gianna Alicandro Riverside Archers
Sarayu Bade Riverside Archers
Abigail Gordon Ace Archers
Niamh Guyer Riverside Archers
Fiona Healy Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Lilibet Mongeau Riverside Archers
Cozette Weng Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Kathryn Marton Wellesley College- Archery
Arlyss Milne Brandeis University- Archery
Linda Taing Wellesley College- Archery
Anna Xu Wellesley College- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Botsford-Milne Ace Archers
Patricia Gauvin Unaffiliated
Barbara Maietta Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Kathleen Kennedy On Site Archery
Hannah Kolano Unaffiliated
Lis Wheeler Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Paula Paxson Ace Archers
Xuemei Zhong Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Aakarsh Ashok Kumar Riverside Archers
Adam Beauvais Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Cerji Colvin Sattva Center for Archery Training
Sean Dailey Riverside Archers
Felix Garriepy Riverside Archers
Mark Garriepy Riverside Archers
Callie Gillan Reedy's JOAD
Kim Guilbert Ace Archers
Stephen Jordan Big Al'S X-Men JOAD (New Hampshire)
Hannah Kolano Unaffiliated
Michael Martel Unaffiliated
Kathryn Marton Wellesley College- Archery
Kyle Merrill A.I.M. JOAD
Austin Pellegrino On Site Archery
David Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Carmen Sarver Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Shane Sekuler Ace Archers
Steven Senay Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Susan Sheridan Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Junita Sirait Wellesley College- Archery
Linda Taing Wellesley College- Archery
Mark Weikel Reedy's JOAD
Edmond Woodcome Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Anna Xu Wellesley College- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Gianna Alicandro Riverside Archers
Sarayu Bade Riverside Archers
Wes Baker Brandeis University- Archery
Simon Besher Unaffiliated
Scott Bowden North Star Rangers JOAD
Kira Buckmelter Riverside Archers
Maren Buckmelter Riverside Archers
Ricardo Chino Brandeis University- Archery
Jonathan Garant xspot archery
Jeremy Garant xspot archery
Niamh Guyer Riverside Archers
Peyton Hotaling Bay Path Archers Inc.
Arlyss Milne Brandeis University- Archery
Lilibet Mongeau Riverside Archers
Aidan Nevens Reedy's JOAD
Trevor Powdrell Unaffiliated
Sam Ruditsky Brandeis University- Archery
Alan Rudolph Riverside Archers
Stephen Seymour On Site Archery
Yangyi Shi Brandeis University- Archery
Jacqueline Smith Riverside Archers
Anna Szatela Unaffiliated
Remo Tazzi On Site Archery
Robert Wait On Site Archery
Hannah Welts Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Cozette Weng Riverside Archers
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Belisle Ace Archers
Eric Chamberlin On Site Archery
Lucy Chamberlin On Site Archery
Vaishnavi Chebrolu Riverside Archers
Patricia Gauvin Unaffiliated
Luke Giovannetti Big Al's Xmen JOAD Massachusetts
Kian Hesemeyer Riverside Archers
Brett Huff Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Sebastian Kazakov Reedy's JOAD
Yaroslava Kazakova Reedy's JOAD
Peter Kidd Unaffiliated
Scott Matalon Unaffiliated
Saahil Minocha Ace Archers
Shreyes Shivappa Index Archers
Kerri Whitney Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Nicholas Batista Ten Point Tips
Ashish Bhatia On Site Archery
Akshat Bhatia On Site Archery
Jacques Cote Ace Archers
Fiona Healy Riverside Archers
Thomas Herrington Ace Archers
Kathleen Kennedy On Site Archery
Nathan Kilpatrick Riverside Archers
Cailyn Kim Ace Archers
HYUNGGYUN LEE Unaffiliated
Guy Leva Unaffiliated
Barbara Maietta Unaffiliated
Frank Marhefka Lunenburg Sportsmens Club
Connor Mercer Reedy's JOAD
Dan Mongeau Riverside Archers
Zachary Roche Unaffiliated
David Sargent Unaffiliated
Layla Savage Ace Archers
Frank Schackart Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Sophia Sorrento Reedy's JOAD
Elliott Thompson Ace Archers
Dominic Tomaz-Hull Riverside Archers
Whitney Williams Hall's Arrow Joad
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Botsford-Milne Ace Archers
Jake Bourke Riverside Archers
Melissa Bourke Riverside Archers
Alexander Bruno Riverside Archers
Stephanie Cesa Ace Archers
Emily Cesa Ace Archers
Caitlin Donovan Ace Archers
Lauren Esposito Ace Archers
Tyler Fontanez Riverside Archers
Carl Gladstone Ace Archers
Ethan Gordon Ace Archers
Abigail Gordon Ace Archers
Sean King Ace Archers
Oskar Kjorneberg Unaffiliated
Thomas Madden Ace Archers
Kiernan McKenna Riverside Archers
Andrew Paiva Ten Point Tips
Paula Paxson Ace Archers
Aaron Samuels Ace Archers
Joko Seputro Unaffiliated
Adam Trubiano Ace Archers
Elizabeth Vaccaro Unaffiliated
Lis Wheeler Unaffiliated
Xuemei Zhong Ace Archers