Support

Entry summary for 51st USA Archery Indoor Nationals - PA

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 46/37 Max Entries
Summary : 78/63 Max Entries
Summary : 80/46 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Logan Wamsley Grass Hollow Archery
Competitor Name Club
Carson Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Kieran Moore New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ethan Caunitis New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Henry Dremann Lancaster Joad
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Christopher Henderson Southern Tier JOAD
Cooper Keane Precision Archery
Chase Koelling Pro Line Archery Lanes
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Lucas Medinosky Southern Tier JOAD
Brady Myers York Adams Archers
Jordan Neff Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Christopher Wahl New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Competitor Name Club
Hudson Brown Lancaster Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Brock Myers York Adams Archers
Aiden Woodie Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Harrison Dexter New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Jack Downs Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Anthony Ferraro Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Harry Rogish Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Gage Williams Archery At The Glenn
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Ryan Choi M&J Archery Academy
Zachary Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Alex Lopez Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ian Rivera Churchville Rec JOAD
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Benjamin Welling Churchville Rec JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Joshua Baek Unaffiliated
Philip Case Cleveland Archers DBA Crooked River Archery
Isaac Lee Unaffiliated
Ethan Martin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Archith Raman WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Hunter Arledge Churchville Rec JOAD
Dallas Jones Unaffiliated
William Pantin Precision Archery
Maxwell Sun New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Dara Anissi Ithaca Archery
daniel chen Unaffiliated
John Demmer III Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Timothy Estacio Rowan University Archery Club
Brian Farrell Unaffiliated
Frank McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
Thomas Nettles Rowan University Archery Club
Miguel Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
Elton Wong Unaffiliated
Eric Yost Unaffiliated
Wayne Zhang Pro Line Archery Lanes
Competitor Name Club
Richard Barker Unaffiliated
James Harker Pro Line Archery Lanes
Timothy Henry Unaffiliated
Edward Krystofosky Unaffiliated
Gary Lawrence Unaffiliated
Ted Light Oriole and Freestate Archers
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
Troy Stoner Virginia Bowhunters Association - Target Archers (VBA-TA)
Ted Straub Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Erick Campbell Unaffiliated
Daniel Driscoll Oriole and Freestate Archers
Corey Gettle Unaffiliated
Richard Jackson Unaffiliated
Richard Mckay Unaffiliated
Mark Paul Unaffiliated
Louis Price Heritage Archery Academy
Gregory Sammons Archers of Alfred State
Steven Serfass Unaffiliated
Ricky Smith Unaffiliated
Rob Wallace Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Alan Shuman Archery At The Glenn
David Stradley Unaffiliated
Tauras Vebeliunas Pro Line Archery Lanes
Joe Williams Archery At The Glenn
Competitor Name Club
Bruce Bleiler Archery At The Glenn
Competitor Name Club
Ed Feese Unaffiliated
Robert Mitchell Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Skylar Adams Rowan University Archery Club
Kyle Cardno Unaffiliated
Bunley Lim Middletown Jr. Olympians
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Christian Nicdao Rowan University Archery Club
Rey Patrick Pacificador Unaffiliated
Vickram Rampersad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Bryan Winkler Rowan University Archery Club
Peter Wolfanger Ithaca Archery
Competitor Name Club
Peter Kiai Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Competitor Name Club
Dewitt Blunden Philadelphia Archery
Edward Milavsky Unaffiliated
Vladimir Oksman Unaffiliated
Dennis Thompson Unaffiliated
Peter Usherenko Sarasota Archers
Competitor Name Club
Jerry Gronchick Unaffiliated
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Randel Turner Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
John Demmer III Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Jonathan Orsen Unaffiliated
Rick Riegel Unaffiliated
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jacob Houseknecht Archers of Alfred State
Dylan Krise Archers of Alfred State
Nathan Summerville Archers of Alfred State
Competitor Name Club
Thibault Kopp Unaffiliated
Timothy Moran Archers of Alfred State
Matthew Schreiber Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jaric Abadinas Atlantic Cape Community College- Archery
Aaron Greenberg Pitt Archery
Galvin Yuan Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
William Ebert Unaffiliated
Ethan Frederick Archers of Alfred State
Filippo Menegon Unaffiliated
Alec Kyle Santos Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Andrew Ayers Archers of Alfred State
Simon Bond Archers of Alfred State
Jacob Brizzee Archers of Alfred State
Nicholas Derr Unaffiliated
Addison Grant Pitt Archery
Robert Lawrence IV Archers of Alfred State
Jacob Patanella Archers of Alfred State
Anthony Varela-Alvarez Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jamie DiGiacomo Chestnut Hill JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Apolinaro Unaffiliated
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Emily Rose Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Riley Paul Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Bloss Heritage Archery Academy
Madigan Gow Southern Tier JOAD
Marissa Harding Precision Archery
Bethany Hewett North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Joad
Julie Penninipede Unaffiliated
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Kristen Corbi Middletown Jr. Olympians
Giovanna Ianella New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Jessica Kim Precision Archery
Hannah Kim Precision Archery
Zoe Meshel Columbia University- Archery
Danielle Woodie Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Emma Barborak Gold-N-Grain Archery
Erin Choi Unaffiliated
Margaret Gates Nassau Bowmen
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Lauren Lim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Lianna Pottgen Precision Archery
Dhyanashri Raman WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Bryn Fletcher Churchville Rec JOAD
Sheridan Weaver Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Katherine Weber Churchville Rec JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Sydney Burke Precision Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jenna Falco Rowan University Archery Club
Sarah Hinkle Unaffiliated
Jenni Kivisild Ithaca Archery
Lingyun Wei Pro Line Archery Lanes
Brenda Wong Unaffiliated
Tracy Yost Unaffiliated
Yao Yu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Competitor Name Club
Carol Richards Unaffiliated
Jenifer Stoner Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jill Fleming Unaffiliated
Erin Mulrooney Unaffiliated
Catherine Papagni Archery At The Glenn
Competitor Name Club
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Joan Reilly-Rosa Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jing Jing Chen Unaffiliated
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Alexis Fleming Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Humphries Unaffiliated
Kelle Kilgarriff Unaffiliated
H. Julie Nathanielsz Ithaca Archery
Xin Wang Ithaca Archery
Peye Wong Pro Line Archery Lanes
Katherine May Wynd Oriole and Freestate Archers
Competitor Name Club
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Olga Usherenko New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Diana Romero WAXOBE JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Melissa Ortiz Pro Line Archery Lanes
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Sierra Wood Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brittney Shin Columbia University- Archery
Sophia Strachan Columbia University- Archery
Deborah Teo Columbia University- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Cho Columbia University- Archery
Nidhi Kanchumarthi Columbia University- Archery
Tomi Landy Unaffiliated
Michelle Seung Columbia University- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Meghan Collins Columbia University- Archery
Sarah Cordery Unaffiliated
Christine Kim Columbia University- Archery
Darcy Tarquinio Unaffiliated
Savannah Ward Columbia University- Archery
Competitor Name Club
Chloe Miles Archers of Alfred State
Sara Quigley Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Skylar Adams Rowan University Archery Club
Dara Anissi Ithaca Archery
Joshua Baek Unaffiliated
Kyle Cardno Unaffiliated
Erin Choi Unaffiliated
Ryan Choi M&J Archery Academy
John Demmer III Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Harrison Dexter New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Timothy Estacio Rowan University Archery Club
Jenna Falco Rowan University Archery Club
Brian Farrell Unaffiliated
Ed Feese Unaffiliated
Margaret Gates Nassau Bowmen
Corey Gettle Unaffiliated
Bethany Hewett North Side Sportsmen's Association Joad
Sarah Hinkle Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Humphries Unaffiliated
Giovanna Ianella New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Dallas Jones Unaffiliated
Jenni Kivisild Ithaca Archery
Chase Koelling Pro Line Archery Lanes
Edward Krystofosky Unaffiliated
Gary Lawrence Unaffiliated
Isaac Lee Unaffiliated
Bunley Lim Middletown Jr. Olympians
Lauren Lim Joy Lee Archery Academy
H. Julie Nathanielsz Ithaca Archery
Thomas Nettles Rowan University Archery Club
Christian Nicdao Rowan University Archery Club
Vladimir Oksman Unaffiliated
Melissa Ortiz Pro Line Archery Lanes
Carol Richards Unaffiliated
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emily Rose Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
Steven Serfass Unaffiliated
Aaron Shea Unaffiliated
David Stradley Unaffiliated
Ted Straub Unaffiliated
Dennis Thompson Unaffiliated
Rob Wallace Unaffiliated
Xin Wang Ithaca Archery
Lingyun Wei Pro Line Archery Lanes
Bryan Winkler Rowan University Archery Club
Peter Wolfanger Ithaca Archery
Katherine May Wynd Oriole and Freestate Archers
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Apolinaro Unaffiliated
Hunter Arledge Churchville Rec JOAD
Andrew Ayers Archers of Alfred State
Emma Barborak Gold-N-Grain Archery
Richard Barker Unaffiliated
Dewitt Blunden Philadelphia Archery
Simon Bond Archers of Alfred State
Jacob Brizzee Archers of Alfred State
Hudson Brown Lancaster Joad
Sydney Burke Precision Archery
Philip Case Cleveland Archers DBA Crooked River Archery
Ethan Caunitis New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Kristen Corbi Middletown Jr. Olympians
Jack Downs Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Henry Dremann Lancaster Joad
Daniel Driscoll Oriole and Freestate Archers
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Anthony Ferraro Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Bryn Fletcher Churchville Rec JOAD
Ethan Frederick Archers of Alfred State
Addison Grant Pitt Archery
Aaron Greenberg Pitt Archery
Christopher Henderson Southern Tier JOAD
Jacob Houseknecht Archers of Alfred State
Richard Jackson Unaffiliated
Kayley Kershner Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Peter Kiai Wo-Pe-Na Archers
Kelle Kilgarriff Unaffiliated
Jessica Kim Precision Archery
Zachary Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Hannah Kim Precision Archery
Dylan Krise Archers of Alfred State
Carter Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Colton Lash Chieftain Archers Joad
Robert Lawrence IV Archers of Alfred State
Alex Lopez Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Frank McDonough Grass Hollow Archery
Richard Mckay Unaffiliated
Lucas Medinosky Southern Tier JOAD
Edward Milavsky Unaffiliated
Chloe Miles Archers of Alfred State
Kieran Moore New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Timothy Moran Archers of Alfred State
Erin Mulrooney Unaffiliated
Brady Myers York Adams Archers
Brock Myers York Adams Archers
Jordan Neff Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Joad
Jonathan Orsen Unaffiliated
Catherine Papagni Archery At The Glenn
Jacob Patanella Archers of Alfred State
Mark Paul Unaffiliated
Riley Paul Unaffiliated
Julie Penninipede Unaffiliated
Robert Perkins Penn Del Archers
Lianna Pottgen Precision Archery
Louis Price Heritage Archery Academy
Dhyanashri Raman WAXOBE JOAD
Archith Raman WAXOBE JOAD
Joan Reilly-Rosa Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Rick Riegel Unaffiliated
Ian Rivera Churchville Rec JOAD
Miguel Rodriguez Archery At The Glenn
Diana Romero WAXOBE JOAD
Rachel Ruggerio Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Gregory Sammons Archers of Alfred State
Bob Savage Unaffiliated
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Alan Shuman Archery At The Glenn
Ricky Smith Unaffiliated
Nathan Summerville Archers of Alfred State
Peter Usherenko Sarasota Archers
Olga Usherenko New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Katherine Weber Churchville Rec JOAD
Benjamin Welling Churchville Rec JOAD
Joe Williams Archery At The Glenn
Gage Williams Archery At The Glenn
Danielle Woodie Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Jaric Abadinas Atlantic Cape Community College- Archery
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Bruce Bleiler Archery At The Glenn
Elizabeth Bloss Heritage Archery Academy
Maggie Brensinger Grass Hollow Archery
Erick Campbell Unaffiliated
daniel chen Unaffiliated
Jing Jing Chen Unaffiliated
Olivia Cho Columbia University- Archery
Tungying Chu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Meghan Collins Columbia University- Archery
Sarah Cordery Unaffiliated
Olivia Dean Lancaster Joad
John Demmer III Lonesome Road Archery Joad
Nicholas Derr Unaffiliated
Jamie DiGiacomo Chestnut Hill JOAD
William Ebert Unaffiliated
Samantha Ensign Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Jill Fleming Unaffiliated
Alexis Fleming Unaffiliated
Hunter Garrison Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Madigan Gow Southern Tier JOAD
Jerry Gronchick Unaffiliated
Marissa Harding Precision Archery
James Harker Pro Line Archery Lanes
Timothy Henry Unaffiliated
Nidhi Kanchumarthi Columbia University- Archery
Cooper Keane Precision Archery
Sachiko Keane Columbia University- Archery
Christine Kim Columbia University- Archery
Thibault Kopp Unaffiliated
Aidan Kreider Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Tomi Landy Unaffiliated
Ted Light Oriole and Freestate Archers
Wyatt Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Brayden Luke Chieftain Archers Joad
Ethan Martin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Maggie McGaulley Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Filippo Menegon Unaffiliated
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Zoe Meshel Columbia University- Archery
Robert Mitchell Unaffiliated
Rey Patrick Pacificador Unaffiliated
William Pantin Precision Archery
Sara Quigley Unaffiliated
Vickram Rampersad Pro Line Archery Lanes
Harry Rogish Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Alec Kyle Santos Unaffiliated
Matthew Schreiber Unaffiliated
Michelle Seung Columbia University- Archery
Brittney Shin Columbia University- Archery
Jenifer Stoner Unaffiliated
Troy Stoner Virginia Bowhunters Association - Target Archers (VBA-TA)
Sophia Strachan Columbia University- Archery
Maxwell Sun New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Carson Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Natalie Sysko Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Darcy Tarquinio Unaffiliated
Deborah Teo Columbia University- Archery
Randel Turner Unaffiliated
Anthony Varela-Alvarez Unaffiliated
Tauras Vebeliunas Pro Line Archery Lanes
Christopher Wahl New Castle Hundred Archers JOAD
Logan Wamsley Grass Hollow Archery
Savannah Ward Columbia University- Archery
Colby Weaver Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Sheridan Weaver Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Wyatt Weston Chieftain Archers Joad
Peye Wong Pro Line Archery Lanes
Brenda Wong Unaffiliated
Elton Wong Unaffiliated
Sierra Wood Unaffiliated
Aiden Woodie Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Tracy Yost Unaffiliated
Eric Yost Unaffiliated
Yao Yu Pro Line Archery Lanes
Galvin Yuan Unaffiliated
Wayne Zhang Pro Line Archery Lanes