Support

Entry summary for 51st USA Archery Indoor Nationals - GA

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 19 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 54/64 Max Entries
Summary : 132/148 Max Entries
Summary : 129/136 Max Entries
Summary : 160/180 Max Entries
Summary : 163/180 Max Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
David Hwang Top Archery
JAMES LEE Top Archery
Ted Paek Top Archery
Competitor Name Club
Nasir Harrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Dominic Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Matthew Smith Unaffiliated
Harrison Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Austin Allen Ace Apaches
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Nicholas Cardaropoli Archery Learning Center Joad
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Kyler Grissom Music City Archers
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Stone Hendrickson Archery Learning Center Joad
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Lane Lance Unaffiliated
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Todd Newnam Asheville Archery Training Center
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Mikhail Shuykin Unaffiliated
Jordan Slaton Unaffiliated
Thomas Smith Unaffiliated
Timothy Smith Unaffiliated
Austin Thurmond Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Owen Davis Back Road Archery Team
Brodie Hicks Archery Learning Center Joad
Ian Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Wes Peachey Back Road Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Louis Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Austin Hall Unaffiliated
Tyler Heritage Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Alexander Kuntz Every Arrow Counts Archery
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Aiden Teague Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Aiden Choi 88 Archery Club
Levi Latimer Unaffiliated
Shiv Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander 88 Archery Club
Bryan An 88 Archery Club
Nathan Boudreau-Kim 88 Archery Club
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Jonathon Cunningham Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Jesse Davis GoldMedal Archery
Dakota Galliano Southern Draw JOAD
Jaume Gorman Unaffiliated
Muzi Guo 88 Archery Club
William Kim 88 Archery Club
Aiden Kim 88 Archery Club
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Ohm Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Logan Plaag GoldMedal Archery
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Timothy Smith Unaffiliated
Thomas Smith Unaffiliated
Uhjin Son Top Archery
Sam Steele Music City Archers
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
Abhishek Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Competitor Name Club
Dale Garner Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Matthew Kim K Archery Club
EDWARD KIM Top Archery
Luke Latimer Unaffiliated
Derek Lee K Archery Club
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
Byron Park Unaffiliated
Jackson Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Kyle Chung 88 Archery Club
Jonathan Guffey Asheville Archery Training Center
brandon lee 88 Archery Club
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Mason Moxley Viper Archery Club
Jinhyeong Mun 88 Archery Club
Gregory Park 88 Archery Club
Andy Park 88 Archery Club
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Justin Giles Music City Archers
Brian Heissenbuttel Unaffiliated
James Rutland All Things Archery JOAD
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Vincent Bishop Unaffiliated
Steven Craycraft Unaffiliated
Carl Gouldin Music City Archers
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Stanley Kubiak Music City Archers
Tom Piacentini Unaffiliated
Jerzy Tworek GoldMedal Archery
Competitor Name Club
Rodrigo Alarcon Viesca Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Greg Chambers Unaffiliated
Jebediah Cliett Back Road Archery Team
Thadrick Heaney Jr. South Georgia JOAD
John Paolo Juliano Music City Archers
Simon Marshall Unaffiliated
Patrick Sinal Archery Learning Center Joad
Matt West Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Paul Lentz Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
David Lain Ace Apaches
Competitor Name Club
David Wright Kennesaw Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Francois Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
S. Phillip Baldowski All Things Archery JOAD
Gerasimos Bastas Music City Archers
Michael Dillon Kennesaw Archery Club
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Michael Jones Music City Archers
Jason Loveday Asheville Archery Training Center
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Chris Jones Unaffiliated
Robert Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Anthony Steele Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Bamberg Unaffiliated
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Richard Mitchell Kennesaw Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Gilbert Magallanes Music City Archers
John Tong Club Archery at UGA
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Isaiah Crawford Emmanuel College Archery
John Robinson William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Cody Baker Blue Mountain College
Darren Bearde Emmanuel College Archery
Evan Brown Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Mark Gilfether Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Carson Hall Blue Mountain College
Michael Huffman Blue Mountain College
Sriram Kalathoor Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Cyprian Ngetich Blue Mountain College
Muhammed Yusuf Ozkaya Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Nathan Reed Blue Mountain College
Matthew Wise Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Timothy Beall Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Kenneth Dacus Emmanuel College Archery
Brett Gay Blue Mountain College
Nicholas Jaffe Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Alex Murrell Mississippi State University Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Wyatt Brumfield William Carey University
Kyle Decker Emmanuel College Archery
Logan Hunt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Caleb Shealy Emmanuel College Archery
Jon Shields University of Montevallo
Competitor Name Club
Alex Gilliam Journey JOAD
Adam Heidt Unaffiliated
Tyler Levanduski Emmanuel College Archery
Fernando Raffo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Cameron Hinton Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Jonathan Kagoo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Mason Linville Emmanuel College Archery
Nicholas Zhao Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Christopher Boyd University of Montevallo
Kyle Cavender Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Corley Davis William Carey University
Garret Deavers University of Montevallo
Wyatt Dutton Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Colton Goines Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jon King Blue Mountain College
David Lara William Carey University
Tyler May Blue Mountain College
Josh Nunns Emmanuel College Archery
Trey Paris Blue Mountain College
Will Schalch Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Christopher Scribner Blue Mountain College
Jamison Shaffer Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Logan White Mississippi State University Archery Club
William Wilson Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Rubie Chambers Unaffiliated
Kayla Kim Unaffiliated
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Duke 10 Ring Archery Club
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Briley Gaston Unaffiliated
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Competitor Name Club
Madison Adams Unaffiliated
Alea Boyd Asheville Archery Training Center
Ella Carlson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Gracelyn Chambers Unaffiliated
Madison Davis Back Road Archery Team
Olivia Ensor Tennessee Archery
Alexis Holdren Grace Chapel Archery
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Grace Oglesby Ace Apaches
Madilyn Smith Archery Learning Center Joad
Katie Statton Music City Archers
allie teague Unaffiliated
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Abby Whittle Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Madison Sitterlee DropTine Archery
Catherine Smith Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Morgan Chastain Blue Ridge Archery
Meghan Dodd Unaffiliated
Savannah Kennedy 10 Ring Archery Club
Lydia Mercado Emmanuel College Archery
Kira Polchow TenRing Stingers JOAD
Hilana Santos Archery Learning Center Joad
Rebekah Strobeck Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
Hayun Choi 88 Archery Club
Seoin Chon 88 Archery Club
Calliope Fenske Saluda River Archery Club
Akshaya Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Angela Xiao 88 Archery Club
Crystal Zeng 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Caroline Ambrose Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Maya Giles Music City Archers
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Sireen Mohammed 10 Ring Archery Club
Anam Muhammad 10 Ring Archery Club
Montserrat Pacheco GoldMedal Archery
Alexis Statton Music City Archers
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
Jack Todd Asheville Archery Training Center
Abigail Waits Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Byun 88 Archery Club
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Ciara Grindstaff 10 Ring Archery Club
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Katie Kolbinger 10 Ring Archery Club
Janice Rho 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Sydney Cleary Music City Archers
Imogen Grzemski Unaffiliated
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Yedyn Lee 88 Archery Club
Ashley Pincus Every Arrow Counts Archery
Mikayla Skillman Virtual JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Christie Jones Music City Archers
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Chandra Beyer Unaffiliated
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Mahtab Parsamehr Unaffiliated
Tina Tasso Ace Apaches
Yumeng Zhang Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Kimberly Browder Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Leslie Wright Kennesaw Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Lei Fang 88 Archery Club
Andrea Hall Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Ramie Nunally Music City Archers
Jessa Paschke Music City Archers
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Kendra Slayton GoldMedal Archery
Competitor Name Club
Elena Azevedo Unaffiliated
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Erev King Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Teresa Rogers Mid GA Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Sherry Magallanes Music City Archers
Teresa Rogers Mid GA Archery Club
Tiffany Slaton Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Alexandria Brewer William Carey University
Brittany George Blue Mountain College
Josie King Blue Mountain College
Alexandria Lahman Columbia State Archery Club
Hannah Willard Blue Mountain College
Competitor Name Club
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Bobbi Lewis Mississippi State University Archery Club
Ashley Paseka Columbia State Archery Club
Katelyn Patterson Unaffiliated
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Arianna Pullen Mississippi State University Archery Club
Margaret Roe Club Archery at UGA
Nicolle Stanfill William Carey University
Megan Wright Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Lexie Martin Emmanuel College Archery
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Kaleigh Backstrom Emmanuel College Archery
Kathryn Davies Emmanuel College Archery
Alison Estrada Emmanuel College Archery
Stacey Kim Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Karley Mizell William Carey University
Competitor Name Club
Alyson Lam Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Caitlin Misurale Emmanuel College Archery
Hannah Murray Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Lauren Pearson Augusta University Jaguar Archery Group
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Julia Schwartz Music City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Tiffany DeWitt William Carey University
Mary Flynn University of Montevallo
Katelyn Ford Blue Mountain College
Natalie Fugitt Mississippi State University Archery Club
Marissa Fullard Emmanuel College Archery
Aungeleigha Haylock Emmanuel College Archery
Summer Honeycutt University of Montevallo
Zoey Langston Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Clare Meng Mississippi State University Archery Club
Ashlee Parham Blue Mountain College
Kelsey Pearce Blue Mountain College
Ashley Poe Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Ava Rayborn William Carey University
Emily Wright Blue Mountain College
Tristyn Wyatt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Rodrigo Alarcon Viesca Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Cody Baker Blue Mountain College
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Kimberly Browder Unaffiliated
Evan Brown Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Olivia Ensor Tennessee Archery
Katelyn Ford Blue Mountain College
Briley Gaston Unaffiliated
Brett Gay Blue Mountain College
Brittany George Blue Mountain College
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Carson Hall Blue Mountain College
Brian Heissenbuttel Unaffiliated
Cameron Hinton Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Michael Huffman Blue Mountain College
Jonathan Kagoo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Sriram Kalathoor Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Stacey Kim Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jon King Blue Mountain College
Josie King Blue Mountain College
Alexandria Lahman Columbia State Archery Club
Alyson Lam Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Jason Loveday Asheville Archery Training Center
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
Lexie Martin Emmanuel College Archery
Tyler May Blue Mountain College
Richard Mitchell Kennesaw Archery Club
Cyprian Ngetich Blue Mountain College
Grace Oglesby Ace Apaches
Muhammed Yusuf Ozkaya Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Montserrat Pacheco GoldMedal Archery
Ashlee Parham Blue Mountain College
Trey Paris Blue Mountain College
Ashley Paseka Columbia State Archery Club
Kelsey Pearce Blue Mountain College
Fernando Raffo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Nathan Reed Blue Mountain College
Margaret Roe Club Archery at UGA
Will Schalch Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Christopher Scribner Blue Mountain College
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
Mikayla Skillman Virtual JOAD
Uhjin Son Top Archery
Matt West Unaffiliated
Hannah Willard Blue Mountain College
Leslie Wright Kennesaw Archery Club
David Wright Kennesaw Archery Club
Emily Wright Blue Mountain College
Yumeng Zhang Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Nicholas Zhao Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Francois Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
Elena Azevedo Unaffiliated
Kaleigh Backstrom Emmanuel College Archery
S. Phillip Baldowski All Things Archery JOAD
Gerasimos Bastas Music City Archers
Timothy Beall Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Darren Bearde Emmanuel College Archery
Vincent Bishop Unaffiliated
Alexandria Brewer William Carey University
Kimberly Browder Unaffiliated
Kyle Cavender Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Sydney Cleary Music City Archers
Jebediah Cliett Back Road Archery Team
Isaiah Crawford Emmanuel College Archery
Steven Craycraft Unaffiliated
Jonathon Cunningham Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Kenneth Dacus Emmanuel College Archery
Kathryn Davies Emmanuel College Archery
Corley Davis William Carey University
Owen Davis Back Road Archery Team
Madison Davis Back Road Archery Team
Kyle Decker Emmanuel College Archery
Tiffany DeWitt William Carey University
Meghan Dodd Unaffiliated
Wyatt Dutton Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Alison Estrada Emmanuel College Archery
Natalie Fugitt Mississippi State University Archery Club
Marissa Fullard Emmanuel College Archery
Justin Giles Music City Archers
Maya Giles Music City Archers
Alex Gilliam Journey JOAD
Colton Goines Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Carl Gouldin Music City Archers
Kyler Grissom Music City Archers
Imogen Grzemski Unaffiliated
Andrea Hall Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Nasir Harrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Aungeleigha Haylock Emmanuel College Archery
Thadrick Heaney Jr. South Georgia JOAD
Adam Heidt Unaffiliated
Stone Hendrickson Archery Learning Center Joad
Tyler Heritage Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Brodie Hicks Archery Learning Center Joad
Alexis Holdren Grace Chapel Archery
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Logan Hunt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
David Hwang Top Archery
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Michael Jones Music City Archers
Christie Jones Music City Archers
Chris Jones Unaffiliated
John Paolo Juliano Music City Archers
Kayla Kim Unaffiliated
Erev King Unaffiliated
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Zoey Langston Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
David Lara William Carey University
Luke Latimer Unaffiliated
Levi Latimer Unaffiliated
Tyler Levanduski Emmanuel College Archery
Bobbi Lewis Mississippi State University Archery Club
Mason Linville Emmanuel College Archery
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Sherry Magallanes Music City Archers
Gilbert Magallanes Music City Archers
Clare Meng Mississippi State University Archery Club
Lydia Mercado Emmanuel College Archery
Caitlin Misurale Emmanuel College Archery
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Mason Moxley Viper Archery Club
Hannah Murray Emmanuel College Archery
Alex Murrell Mississippi State University Archery Club
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Ramie Nunally Music City Archers
Josh Nunns Emmanuel College Archery
Montserrat Pacheco GoldMedal Archery
Robert Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Jessa Paschke Music City Archers
Katelyn Patterson Unaffiliated
Lauren Pearson Augusta University Jaguar Archery Group
Tom Piacentini Unaffiliated
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Ashley Poe Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Arianna Pullen Mississippi State University Archery Club
Ava Rayborn William Carey University
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Janice Rho 88 Archery Club
John Robinson William Carey University
Margaret Roe Club Archery at UGA
Teresa Rogers Mid GA Archery Club
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
Jamison Shaffer Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Caleb Shealy Emmanuel College Archery
Mikhail Shuykin Unaffiliated
Patrick Sinal Archery Learning Center Joad
Catherine Smith Unaffiliated
Matthew Smith Unaffiliated
Timothy Smith Unaffiliated
Thomas Smith Unaffiliated
Thomas Smith Unaffiliated
Madilyn Smith Archery Learning Center Joad
Nicolle Stanfill William Carey University
Katie Statton Music City Archers
Alexis Statton Music City Archers
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
Rebekah Strobeck Music City Archers
Akshaya Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Abhishek Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Tina Tasso Ace Apaches
Jackson Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Harrison Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Austin Thurmond Ace Apaches
Abigail Waits Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Logan White Mississippi State University Archery Club
Abby Whittle Unaffiliated
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
William Wilson Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Matthew Wise Unaffiliated
Tristyn Wyatt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Crystal Zeng 88 Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Madison Adams Unaffiliated
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
David Alexander 88 Archery Club
Austin Allen Ace Apaches
Caroline Ambrose Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Bryan An 88 Archery Club
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Matthew Bamberg Unaffiliated
Gerasimos Bastas Music City Archers
Chandra Beyer Unaffiliated
Nathan Boudreau-Kim 88 Archery Club
Alea Boyd Asheville Archery Training Center
Wyatt Brumfield William Carey University
Catherine Byun 88 Archery Club
Nicholas Cardaropoli Archery Learning Center Joad
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Greg Chambers Unaffiliated
Rubie Chambers Unaffiliated
Gracelyn Chambers Unaffiliated
Morgan Chastain Blue Ridge Archery
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Aiden Choi 88 Archery Club
Hayun Choi 88 Archery Club
Seoin Chon 88 Archery Club
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Kyle Chung 88 Archery Club
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Jesse Davis GoldMedal Archery
Michael Dillon Kennesaw Archery Club
Meghan Dodd Unaffiliated
Dominic Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Abigail Duke 10 Ring Archery Club
Louis Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
Lei Fang 88 Archery Club
Calliope Fenske Saluda River Archery Club
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Dakota Galliano Southern Draw JOAD
Dale Garner Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Jaume Gorman Unaffiliated
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
Ciara Grindstaff 10 Ring Archery Club
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Jonathan Guffey Asheville Archery Training Center
Muzi Guo 88 Archery Club
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Jack Jones Music City Archers
Savannah Kennedy 10 Ring Archery Club
William Kim 88 Archery Club
Matthew Kim K Archery Club
Aiden Kim 88 Archery Club
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
EDWARD KIM Top Archery
Katie Kolbinger 10 Ring Archery Club
Stanley Kubiak Music City Archers
Alexander Kuntz Every Arrow Counts Archery
Alexandria Lahman Columbia State Archery Club
David Lain Ace Apaches
brandon lee 88 Archery Club
Derek Lee K Archery Club
JAMES LEE Top Archery
Yedyn Lee 88 Archery Club
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Paul Lentz Unaffiliated
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Jason Loveday Asheville Archery Training Center
Simon Marshall Unaffiliated
Karley Mizell William Carey University
Sireen Mohammed 10 Ring Archery Club
Anam Muhammad 10 Ring Archery Club
Jinhyeong Mun 88 Archery Club
Todd Newnam Asheville Archery Training Center
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Ian Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Ted Paek Top Archery
Andy Park 88 Archery Club
Gregory Park 88 Archery Club
Byron Park Unaffiliated
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Mahtab Parsamehr Unaffiliated
Ashley Paseka Columbia State Archery Club
Shiv Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Ohm Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Wes Peachey Back Road Archery Team
Ashley Pincus Every Arrow Counts Archery
Logan Plaag GoldMedal Archery
Kira Polchow TenRing Stingers JOAD
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Teresa Rogers Mid GA Archery Club
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
James Rutland All Things Archery JOAD
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Hilana Santos Archery Learning Center Joad
Julia Schwartz Music City Archers
Madison Sitterlee DropTine Archery
Mikayla Skillman Virtual JOAD
Jordan Slaton Unaffiliated
Tiffany Slaton Unaffiliated
Kendra Slayton GoldMedal Archery
Timothy Smith Unaffiliated
Anthony Steele Music City Archers
Sam Steele Music City Archers
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
allie teague Unaffiliated
Aiden Teague Unaffiliated
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Jack Todd Asheville Archery Training Center
Jerzy Tworek GoldMedal Archery
Abigail Waits Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Matt West Unaffiliated
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Angela Xiao 88 Archery Club
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Competitor Name Club
Rodrigo Alarcon Viesca Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Francois Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
Elena Azevedo Unaffiliated
Cody Baker Blue Mountain College
S. Phillip Baldowski All Things Archery JOAD
Timothy Beall Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Chandra Beyer Unaffiliated
Vincent Bishop Unaffiliated
Christopher Boyd University of Montevallo
Alexandria Brewer William Carey University
Evan Brown Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Nicholas Cardaropoli Archery Learning Center Joad
Ella Carlson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Kyle Cavender Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Sydney Cleary Music City Archers
Jebediah Cliett Back Road Archery Team
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Jonathon Cunningham Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Jesse Davis GoldMedal Archery
Corley Davis William Carey University
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Garret Deavers University of Montevallo
Tiffany DeWitt William Carey University
Wyatt Dutton Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Joseph Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Calliope Fenske Saluda River Archery Club
Mary Flynn University of Montevallo
Katelyn Ford Blue Mountain College
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Natalie Fugitt Mississippi State University Archery Club
Brett Gay Blue Mountain College
Brittany George Blue Mountain College
Justin Giles Music City Archers
Maya Giles Music City Archers
Mark Gilfether Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Alex Gilliam Journey JOAD
Colton Goines Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Carl Gouldin Music City Archers
Ryan Grabbe Music City Archers
Kyler Grissom Music City Archers
Cynthia Grogin 88 Archery Club
Imogen Grzemski Unaffiliated
Carson Hall Blue Mountain College
Andrea Hall Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Austin Hall Unaffiliated
Nasir Harrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Christian Hawkins Tennessee Archery
Adam Heidt Unaffiliated
Brian Heissenbuttel Unaffiliated
Stone Hendrickson Archery Learning Center Joad
Tyler Heritage Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Cameron Hinton Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Alexis Holdren Grace Chapel Archery
Martin Holzman Viper Archery Club
Summer Honeycutt University of Montevallo
Michael Huffman Blue Mountain College
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Logan Hunt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Nicholas Jaffe Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Christie Jones Music City Archers
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Chris Jones Unaffiliated
Michael Jones Music City Archers
Jonathan Kagoo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Sriram Kalathoor Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Stacey Kim Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Erev King Unaffiliated
Jon King Blue Mountain College
Josie King Blue Mountain College
Angela Knight Unaffiliated
Alyson Lam Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Lane Lance Unaffiliated
Zoey Langston Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
David Lara William Carey University
Luke Latimer Unaffiliated
Levi Latimer Unaffiliated
Bobbi Lewis Mississippi State University Archery Club
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Sherry Magallanes Music City Archers
Gilbert Magallanes Music City Archers
Karthik Mahakala 88 Archery Club
Simon Marshall Unaffiliated
Tyler May Blue Mountain College
Clare Meng Mississippi State University Archery Club
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Mason Moxley Viper Archery Club
Alex Murrell Mississippi State University Archery Club
Todd Newnam Asheville Archery Training Center
Cyprian Ngetich Blue Mountain College
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Ramie Nunally Music City Archers
Muhammed Yusuf Ozkaya Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Ashlee Parham Blue Mountain College
Trey Paris Blue Mountain College
Robert Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Jessa Paschke Music City Archers
Ohm Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Shiv Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Katelyn Patterson Unaffiliated
Wes Peachey Back Road Archery Team
Kelsey Pearce Blue Mountain College
Lauren Pearson Augusta University Jaguar Archery Group
Tom Piacentini Unaffiliated
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Logan Plaag GoldMedal Archery
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Ashley Poe Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Arianna Pullen Mississippi State University Archery Club
Fernando Raffo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Ava Rayborn William Carey University
Nathan Reed Blue Mountain College
Emma Reek Southern Interstate Archery Development (SIAD)
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
John Robinson William Carey University
Teresa Rogers Mid GA Archery Club
Hilana Santos Archery Learning Center Joad
Will Schalch Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Julia Schwartz Music City Archers
Christopher Scribner Blue Mountain College
Jamison Shaffer Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jon Shields University of Montevallo
Mikhail Shuykin Unaffiliated
Patrick Sinal Archery Learning Center Joad
Thomas Smith Unaffiliated
Timothy Smith Unaffiliated
Thomas Smith Unaffiliated
Matthew Smith Unaffiliated
Catherine Smith Unaffiliated
Nicolle Stanfill William Carey University
Alexis Statton Music City Archers
Katie Statton Music City Archers
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
Rebekah Strobeck Music City Archers
Abhishek Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Akshaya Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Tina Tasso Ace Apaches
Jackson Thigpen Viper Archery Club
Harrison Thigpen Viper Archery Club
John Tong Club Archery at UGA
Jerzy Tworek GoldMedal Archery
Logan White Mississippi State University Archery Club
Hannah Willard Blue Mountain College
William Wilson Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Matthew Wise Unaffiliated
Megan Wright Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Emily Wright Blue Mountain College
Tristyn Wyatt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Keira Yocum Music City Archers
Yumeng Zhang Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Nicholas Zhao Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Madison Adams Unaffiliated
Kaitlynn Ahn 88 Archery Club
David Alexander 88 Archery Club
Austin Allen Ace Apaches
Caroline Ambrose Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Bryan An 88 Archery Club
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Kaleigh Backstrom Emmanuel College Archery
Matthew Bamberg Unaffiliated
Darren Bearde Emmanuel College Archery
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Nathan Boudreau-Kim 88 Archery Club
Christopher Boyd University of Montevallo
Alea Boyd Asheville Archery Training Center
Wyatt Brumfield William Carey University
Catherine Byun 88 Archery Club
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Ella Carlson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Greg Chambers Unaffiliated
Gracelyn Chambers Unaffiliated
Rubie Chambers Unaffiliated
Morgan Chastain Blue Ridge Archery
Hayun Choi 88 Archery Club
Aiden Choi 88 Archery Club
Seoin Chon 88 Archery Club
Kyle Chung 88 Archery Club
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Isaiah Crawford Emmanuel College Archery
Steven Craycraft Unaffiliated
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Dreama Cuevas Southern Draw JOAD
Kenneth Dacus Emmanuel College Archery
Kathryn Davies Emmanuel College Archery
Madison Davis Back Road Archery Team
Owen Davis Back Road Archery Team
Garret Deavers University of Montevallo
Kyle Decker Emmanuel College Archery
Michael Dillon Kennesaw Archery Club
Dominic Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
Abigail Duke 10 Ring Archery Club
Olivia Ensor Tennessee Archery
Louis Epperson Stateline Joad and Archery (South Alabama / North Florida)
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
Alison Estrada Emmanuel College Archery
Lei Fang 88 Archery Club
Mary Flynn University of Montevallo
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Marissa Fullard Emmanuel College Archery
Dakota Galliano Southern Draw JOAD
Dale Garner Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Briley Gaston Unaffiliated
Mark Gilfether Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Jaume Gorman Unaffiliated
David Gran Kennesaw Archery Club
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Ciara Grindstaff 10 Ring Archery Club
Jonathan Guffey Asheville Archery Training Center
Muzi Guo 88 Archery Club
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Austin Hall Unaffiliated
Aungeleigha Haylock Emmanuel College Archery
Thadrick Heaney Jr. South Georgia JOAD
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Brodie Hicks Archery Learning Center Joad
Summer Honeycutt University of Montevallo
David Hwang Top Archery
Deborah Hwang Top Archery
Nicholas Jaffe Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Jack Jones Music City Archers
John Paolo Juliano Music City Archers
Savannah Kennedy 10 Ring Archery Club
Matthew Kim K Archery Club
EDWARD KIM Top Archery
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Yuri Kim K Archery Club
Aiden Kim 88 Archery Club
William Kim 88 Archery Club
Kayla Kim Unaffiliated
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Katie Kolbinger 10 Ring Archery Club
Stanley Kubiak Music City Archers
Alexander Kuntz Every Arrow Counts Archery
David Lain Ace Apaches
Lane Lance Unaffiliated
JAMES LEE Top Archery
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
Derek Lee K Archery Club
Yedyn Lee 88 Archery Club
brandon lee 88 Archery Club
Paul Lentz Unaffiliated
Tyler Levanduski Emmanuel College Archery
Sean Lin 88 Archery Club
Mason Linville Emmanuel College Archery
Lexie Martin Emmanuel College Archery
Lydia Mercado Emmanuel College Archery
Caitlin Misurale Emmanuel College Archery
Richard Mitchell Kennesaw Archery Club
Karley Mizell William Carey University
Sireen Mohammed 10 Ring Archery Club
Anam Muhammad 10 Ring Archery Club
Jinhyeong Mun 88 Archery Club
Hannah Murray Emmanuel College Archery
Ian Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Josh Nunns Emmanuel College Archery
Grace Oglesby Ace Apaches
Ted Paek Top Archery
Andy Park 88 Archery Club
Gregory Park 88 Archery Club
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Byron Park Unaffiliated
Mahtab Parsamehr Unaffiliated
Ashley Pincus Every Arrow Counts Archery
Kira Polchow TenRing Stingers JOAD
ELLA RAMEY Every Arrow Counts Archery
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Janice Rho 88 Archery Club
Jacob Robinson Kennesaw Archery Club
Teresa Rogers Mid GA Archery Club
Makenzie Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
James Rutland All Things Archery JOAD
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
Hyewon Seo Top Archery
Caleb Shealy Emmanuel College Archery
Jon Shields University of Montevallo
Madison Sitterlee DropTine Archery
Jordan Slaton Unaffiliated
Tiffany Slaton Unaffiliated
Kendra Slayton GoldMedal Archery
Madilyn Smith Archery Learning Center Joad
Timothy Smith Unaffiliated
Uhjin Son Top Archery
Anthony Steele Music City Archers
Sam Steele Music City Archers
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Timothy Sung 88 Archery Club
allie teague Unaffiliated
Aiden Teague Unaffiliated
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Austin Thurmond Ace Apaches
Jack Todd Asheville Archery Training Center
John Tong Club Archery at UGA
Abby Whittle Unaffiliated
Theresa Wietstruk Mid GA Archery Club
Christopher Willard Mid GA Archery Club
Leslie Wright Kennesaw Archery Club
David Wright Kennesaw Archery Club
Megan Wright Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Angela Xiao 88 Archery Club
Seungki Yun Top Archery
Crystal Zeng 88 Archery Club