Support

Entry summary for 2020 USA Archery North Carolina State and JOAD Indoor Championships

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 43 Entries
Summary : 49 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Julien Horner Raleigh Revolution Archery
Competitor Name Club
Will Fritsche Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Riley Flick Raleigh Revolution Archery
Competitor Name Club
Parker Bono Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Connor Donaldson Unaffiliated
Andrew Forrest Gate City Archers JOAD
Evan Honeycutt Bandits JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ian Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Titus Brooks DropTine Archery
Nicholas Cardaropoli Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Lucas McClellan Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Blake Morris DropTine Archery
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Brant Ramsey Cary Archery
Jack Trombley TenRing Stingers JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Aidan Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Zachary Durante TenRing Stingers JOAD
John Forrest Gate City Archers JOAD
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Ian Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Elias Beal DropTine Archery
Brandon Durham University of the Cumberlands
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Davis Rhodes Focus Archery Club
Austin Smith Unaffiliated
Davis Steelman Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brian Barnett Cary Archery
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Eric Longest Raleigh Revolution Archery
Joe Readling Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Competitor Name Club
John Boutin Unaffiliated
Tony Miller Unaffiliated
Richard Shields Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Greg Chambers Unaffiliated
Sherman George Unaffiliated
Corey Gettle Unaffiliated
Michael Glass Unaffiliated
Christopher Martin Unaffiliated
Patrick Morris Unaffiliated
Landon Ray Unaffiliated
Chris Shelton Unaffiliated
Joseph Smith Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Francois Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
Christopher Donaldson Unaffiliated
Grant Jiang Unaffiliated
Xuchang Li Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Wells Lin Cary Archery
Shiv Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Calvin Sporrer Cary Archery
Rayhan Yang Cary Archery
Competitor Name Club
Julien Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
Dale Garner Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Byron Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Competitor Name Club
Matthew Macky Cary Archery
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Ohm Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Pratyush Seshadri Carolina Bullseyes
Lonnie Sporrer Cary Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Guffey Asheville Archery Training Center
James Mummert Carolina Bullseyes
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Marcel Laurens Raleigh Revolution Archery
Kenneth Soo Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Sriyansh Madhav Kammara Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Mariah Victorien Cary Archery
Competitor Name Club
Rubie Chambers Unaffiliated
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Karly Mayo Focus Archery Club
Madison Pezik Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Lydia Key Gate City Archers JOAD
Sara Martin Raleigh Revolution Archery
Competitor Name Club
Leanna Chadwell Unaffiliated
Chandler Musson Cary Archery
Teresa Widmer Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jenna Burwell Unaffiliated
Emma Cottrell DropTine Archery
Competitor Name Club
Claire Barnett Cary Archery
Alea Boyd Asheville Archery Training Center
Afton Brunjes Focus Archery Club
Gracelyn Chambers Unaffiliated
Maya Hernandez Unaffiliated
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Kenaddi McCormack DropTine Archery
Madison Sitterlee DropTine Archery
Competitor Name Club
Alyssa Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Mackenzie McGuinness Cary Archery
Madison Moore DropTine Archery
Kira Polchow TenRing Stingers JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Sonya King Focus Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Giovanna Austin Gate City Archers JOAD
Ava Varinoski Gate City Archers JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Cecelia Weakland Gate City Archers JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Cora Goforth TenRing Stingers JOAD
Erica Sink Virtual JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Caroline Ambrose Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Jack Todd Asheville Archery Training Center
Competitor Name Club
Teaghan Welch Raleigh Revolution Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jana Giese Unaffiliated
Emma Jordan Virtual JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Allison Eaton Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Ian Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Alyssa Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Claire Barnett Cary Archery
Brian Barnett Cary Archery
Elias Beal DropTine Archery
Ethan Bolen Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
John Boutin Unaffiliated
Titus Brooks DropTine Archery
Nicholas Cardaropoli Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Greg Chambers Unaffiliated
Gracelyn Chambers Unaffiliated
Brandon Durham University of the Cumberlands
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Sherman George Unaffiliated
Corey Gettle Unaffiliated
Michael Glass Unaffiliated
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Dalton Hutchings Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Emma Jordan Virtual JOAD
Sonya King Focus Archery Club
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Eric Longest Raleigh Revolution Archery
Christopher Martin Unaffiliated
Lucas McClellan Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Kenaddi McCormack DropTine Archery
Tony Miller Unaffiliated
Madison Moore DropTine Archery
Patrick Morris Unaffiliated
Blake Morris DropTine Archery
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Jared Otto Raleigh Revolution Archery
Kira Polchow TenRing Stingers JOAD
Brant Ramsey Cary Archery
Landon Ray Unaffiliated
Joe Readling Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Davis Rhodes Focus Archery Club
Chris Shelton Unaffiliated
Richard Shields Unaffiliated
Madison Sitterlee DropTine Archery
Austin Smith Unaffiliated
Joseph Smith Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Davis Steelman Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Caroline Ambrose Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Francois Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
Aidan Attmore TenRing Stingers JOAD
Parker Bono Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Alea Boyd Asheville Archery Training Center
Afton Brunjes Focus Archery Club
Jenna Burwell Unaffiliated
Leanna Chadwell Unaffiliated
Rubie Chambers Unaffiliated
Emma Cottrell DropTine Archery
Connor Donaldson Unaffiliated
Christopher Donaldson Unaffiliated
Zachary Durante TenRing Stingers JOAD
Allison Eaton Wolf Ridge Archery Club
John Forrest Gate City Archers JOAD
Andrew Forrest Gate City Archers JOAD
Dale Garner Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Jana Giese Unaffiliated
Jonathan Guffey Asheville Archery Training Center
Maya Hernandez Unaffiliated
Evan Honeycutt Bandits JOAD
Julien Horner Raleigh Revolution Archery
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Grant Jiang Unaffiliated
Lydia Key Gate City Archers JOAD
Marcel Laurens Raleigh Revolution Archery
Xuchang Li Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Matthew Macky Cary Archery
Sara Martin Raleigh Revolution Archery
Karly Mayo Focus Archery Club
Mackenzie McGuinness Cary Archery
James Mummert Carolina Bullseyes
Chandler Musson Cary Archery
Ian Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Matthew O'Connor Raleigh Revolution Archery
Ethan Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Ohm Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Madison Pezik Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Pratyush Seshadri Carolina Bullseyes
Erica Sink Virtual JOAD
Kenneth Soo Unaffiliated
Lonnie Sporrer Cary Archery
Jack Todd Asheville Archery Training Center
Jack Trombley TenRing Stingers JOAD
Teaghan Welch Raleigh Revolution Archery
Teresa Widmer Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Julien Archambault Asheville Archery Training Center
Giovanna Austin Gate City Archers JOAD
Riley Flick Raleigh Revolution Archery
Will Fritsche Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Cora Goforth TenRing Stingers JOAD
Sriyansh Madhav Kammara Unaffiliated
Wells Lin Cary Archery
Byron Park Asheville Archery Training Center
Shiv Patel Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Calvin Sporrer Cary Archery
Ava Varinoski Gate City Archers JOAD
Mariah Victorien Cary Archery
Cecelia Weakland Gate City Archers JOAD
Rayhan Yang Cary Archery