Support

Entry summary for 2020 USA Archery Virginia State Indoor Championship

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 33/33 Max Entries
Summary : 33/33 Max Entries
Summary : 29/33 Max Entries
Summary : 33/33 Max Entries
Summary : 7/33 Max Entries
Summary : 92 Entries
Summary : 43 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Levi Wilkinson Gold Miners JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jeff Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
George Lloyd AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Competitor Name Club
Jonathan Bukva Unaffiliated
Scott Einsmann Unaffiliated
David Grant Unaffiliated
John MacLuskie Unaffiliated
Grayson Partlowe Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Addley Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Gavin Bowden Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Salvatore Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Lorne Fowler Unaffiliated
Tyler Hopkins Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
William Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Brayden Hill Shooters Archery JOAD
Talon Strickland Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Asher Trask Gold Miners JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ethan Guynn Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Om Karambelkar Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ryan Kitts Bull Run Spider Shooters
Dylan Pickenpaugh Shooters Archery JOAD
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Stephen Elkins Unaffiliated
Martin Hogan Unaffiliated
Charles Ingram Jr Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Keith Mathis Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Patrick Parks Virginia Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
P. Jerry Wenzel Gold Miners JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Chad Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Roman Bond Unaffiliated
Todd Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Jerry bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Scott Carmine Shooters Archery JOAD
Scott Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Michael Trietiak Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Christopher Hwang M&J Archery Academy LLC
Isaac Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Ethan Boyer The Archery Program
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Narain Dowling WIN & ARCHERY
Stefan Gwak WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
William Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Woojin Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
David Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Pappalardo Bull Run Spider Shooters
David Raw Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ryan Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Daniel Kang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Michael Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jake Seo WIN & ARCHERY
Sean Walter Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
James Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Brian Boulton Unaffiliated
Peter Frater Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
joseph drago Unaffiliated
Rick Endres Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
Chris Rash Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Tony Moon The George Washington University Archery Club
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Kaylee MacLuskie Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Berger Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Allison Lloyd AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Competitor Name Club
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
BJ MacLuskie Unaffiliated
Susan Snider Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Elissa Hoyt AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU Tuscarora Archers
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Sophie Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Elizabeth Visscher Bull Run Spider Shooters
Emily Wonder AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Competitor Name Club
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Ashley Frahm Tuscarora Archers
Darby French Shooters Archery JOAD
Hannah Jenkins Gold Miners JOAD
Constance Walker Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Brown Bull Run Spider Shooters
Allison Clevenger Virginia Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Susan Andersen Unaffiliated
Brenda Bond Shooters Archery JOAD
Sarah Ingram Unaffiliated
Sharon Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Mary Wenzel Gold Miners JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Lindsey Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Tarren Thornton Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Erynn Alvernaz WIN & ARCHERY
Tanya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Sreenidhi Ellapukurthi WIN & ARCHERY
Clare Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Pippa Lamacchia Gotham Archery
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
Tiya Maroboina Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Jennifer Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Abigail Xu Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Angelina Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jae Hee Yi WIN & ARCHERY
Jae Lin Yi WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Kendall Endres Unaffiliated
Katherine Hamilton Bull Run Spider Shooters
Lauren Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Sharada Bhat Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Leslie Whitaker Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Rachel Baron The Archery Program
Emily Einsig The Archery Program
Ahnika Emery Unaffiliated
Grace Lee Unaffiliated
Melody Scott Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Jamie Smothers Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Susan Andersen Unaffiliated
Roman Bond Unaffiliated
Brenda Bond Shooters Archery JOAD
Brian Boulton Unaffiliated
Olivia Brown Bull Run Spider Shooters
Salvatore Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jeff Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
joseph drago Unaffiliated
Emily Einsig The Archery Program
Ahnika Emery Unaffiliated
Lorne Fowler Unaffiliated
Peter Frater Unaffiliated
Katherine Hamilton Bull Run Spider Shooters
Elissa Hoyt AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Sarah Ingram Unaffiliated
Charles Ingram Jr Unaffiliated
Om Karambelkar Bull Run Spider Shooters
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Tiya Maroboina Bull Run Spider Shooters
Keith Mathis Unaffiliated
Tony Moon The George Washington University Archery Club
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Ryan Pappalardo Bull Run Spider Shooters
Patrick Parks Virginia Archery Academy
Grayson Partlowe Unaffiliated
Chris Rash Unaffiliated
David Raw Bull Run Spider Shooters
Susan Snider Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Tarren Thornton Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Visscher Bull Run Spider Shooters
Sean Walter Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Leslie Whitaker Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Rachel Baron The Archery Program
Hannah Berger Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Sharada Bhat Unaffiliated
Gavin Bowden Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Jonathan Bukva Unaffiliated
Jerry bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Narain Dowling WIN & ARCHERY
Scott Einsmann Unaffiliated
Sreenidhi Ellapukurthi WIN & ARCHERY
Ashley Frahm Tuscarora Archers
William Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Addley Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
David Grant Unaffiliated
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Brayden Hill Shooters Archery JOAD
Martin Hogan Unaffiliated
Tyler Hopkins Shooters Archery JOAD
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Kitts Bull Run Spider Shooters
Lauren Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Angelina Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU Tuscarora Archers
Melody Scott Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Lindsey Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Sophie Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Asher Trask Gold Miners JOAD
Abigail Xu Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Todd Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Olivia Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ethan Boyer The Archery Program
Scott Carmine Shooters Archery JOAD
Allison Clevenger Virginia Archery Academy
Darby French Shooters Archery JOAD
Ethan Guynn Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Hannah Jenkins Gold Miners JOAD
Daniel Kang Joy Lee Archery Academy
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
Andrew Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Pippa Lamacchia Gotham Archery
Grace Lee Unaffiliated
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
BJ MacLuskie Unaffiliated
Kaylee MacLuskie Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
John MacLuskie Unaffiliated
Scott Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Clare Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Michael Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jamie Smothers Unaffiliated
Talon Strickland Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Sharon Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Constance Walker Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Levi Wilkinson Gold Miners JOAD
Emily Wonder AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Competitor Name Club
Erynn Alvernaz WIN & ARCHERY
Tanya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Stephen Elkins Unaffiliated
Kendall Endres Unaffiliated
Rick Endres Unaffiliated
Stefan Gwak WIN & ARCHERY
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
Christopher Hwang M&J Archery Academy LLC
Woojin Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
William Lee WIN & ARCHERY
David Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Isaac Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Jake Seo WIN & ARCHERY
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jennifer Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
P. Jerry Wenzel Gold Miners JOAD
Mary Wenzel Gold Miners JOAD
Jae Lin Yi WIN & ARCHERY
Jae Hee Yi WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
James Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Chad Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Allison Lloyd AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
George Lloyd AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Dylan Pickenpaugh Shooters Archery JOAD
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Michael Trietiak Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Erynn Alvernaz WIN & ARCHERY
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Tanya Arun WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Rachel Baron The Archery Program
Hannah Berger Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Sharada Bhat Unaffiliated
Brian Boulton Unaffiliated
Ethan Boyer The Archery Program
Olivia Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Olivia Brown Bull Run Spider Shooters
Jonathan Bukva Unaffiliated
Caroline Bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Jada Cho WIN & ARCHERY
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
KEILAN DELLO RUSSO Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Salvatore Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jeff Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Narain Dowling WIN & ARCHERY
joseph drago Unaffiliated
Emily Einsig The Archery Program
Scott Einsmann Unaffiliated
Sreenidhi Ellapukurthi WIN & ARCHERY
Ahnika Emery Unaffiliated
Kendall Endres Unaffiliated
Rick Endres Unaffiliated
Peter Frater Unaffiliated
David Grant Unaffiliated
Stefan Gwak WIN & ARCHERY
Katherine Hamilton Bull Run Spider Shooters
Martin Hogan Unaffiliated
Michael Holson Unaffiliated
Karen Holson Unaffiliated
Christopher Hwang M&J Archery Academy LLC
Daniel Kang Joy Lee Archery Academy
James Kerrigan Unaffiliated
Andrew Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Pippa Lamacchia Gotham Archery
Grace Lee Unaffiliated
Woojin Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
William Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Lauren Lee WIN & ARCHERY
Angelina Lee WIN & ARCHERY
David Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Lily Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Allison Lloyd AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
George Lloyd AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
BJ MacLuskie Unaffiliated
Kaylee MacLuskie Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
John MacLuskie Unaffiliated
Tiya Maroboina Bull Run Spider Shooters
Tony Moon The George Washington University Archery Club
Isaac Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU Tuscarora Archers
Ryan Pappalardo Bull Run Spider Shooters
Grayson Partlowe Unaffiliated
Chris Rash Unaffiliated
Clare Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Michael Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Scott Raso Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
David Raw Bull Run Spider Shooters
Hana Saldate WIN & ARCHERY
Melody Scott Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jake Seo WIN & ARCHERY
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Jamie Smothers Unaffiliated
Susan Snider Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jennifer Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ryan Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Talon Strickland Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Poornima Tomy Tuscarora Archers
Asher Trask Gold Miners JOAD
Elizabeth Visscher Bull Run Spider Shooters
Constance Walker Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Sean Walter Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Mary Wenzel Gold Miners JOAD
P. Jerry Wenzel Gold Miners JOAD
Leslie Whitaker Unaffiliated
Levi Wilkinson Gold Miners JOAD
Abigail Xu Unaffiliated
Jae Lin Yi WIN & ARCHERY
Jae Hee Yi WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
James Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Chad Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Madelyn Adams Shooters Archery JOAD
Susan Andersen Unaffiliated
Brenda Bond Shooters Archery JOAD
Roman Bond Unaffiliated
Gavin Bowden Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Todd Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Jerry bullock Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Scott Carmine Shooters Archery JOAD
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Allison Clevenger Virginia Archery Academy
Stephen Elkins Unaffiliated
Lorne Fowler Unaffiliated
Ashley Frahm Tuscarora Archers
Darby French Shooters Archery JOAD
Addley Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
William Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Peyton Gregory Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Ethan Guynn Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Brayden Hill Shooters Archery JOAD
Tyler Hopkins Shooters Archery JOAD
Elissa Hoyt AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Sarah Ingram Unaffiliated
Charles Ingram Jr Unaffiliated
Hannah Jenkins Gold Miners JOAD
Om Karambelkar Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ryan Kitts Bull Run Spider Shooters
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Keith Mathis Unaffiliated
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Patrick Parks Virginia Archery Academy
Dylan Pickenpaugh Shooters Archery JOAD
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Lindsey Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Sophie Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Tarren Thornton Unaffiliated
Sharon Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Michael Trietiak Unaffiliated
Stephen Vickers WIN & ARCHERY
Emily Wonder AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS