Support

Entry summary for 2020 USA Archery Michigan (SAM) State JOAD Indoor Championships

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 12 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 38/48 Max Entries
Summary : 16/48 Max Entries
Summary : 23 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Aswath Karai Demmer Center JOAD Club
NOLAN MARTIN Motor City Archers
Noah M. Miller Rising Phoenix Archery
Spencer Schrage Motor City Archers
Ethan Williams Adams Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Jack Gentz Motor City Archers
Jackson Ratajczak Top Nock JOAD
James Weadock Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Donald Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Stefan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Ian Underwood Meicigama Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Collin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
jonah yakes Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Colt Collom Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Olive Ballard Rising Phoenix Archery
Sydney Rockoff Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Julia Mann Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Isabella Eva Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Gabriella Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Elizabeth Vondrachek Motor City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Gabrielle Godin Rising Phoenix Archery
Haylee Koss Motor City Archers
Sarah Miller Adams Archery Joad
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Kylie Rudolph Motor City Archers
Avril Saroli Rising Phoenix Archery
Evelyn Vondrachek Detroit Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ava Derocha Rising Phoenix Archery
Eva Dixon Unaffiliated
Allana Frank Rising Phoenix Archery
Dakota Gentry Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Emily Housepian Demmer Center JOAD Club
Isabella Monterosso Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Kennedy Rafferty Motor City Archers
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Madelyn Waddington Motor City Archers
Adeline Williams Adams Archery Joad
bianca williams Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Rachel Lee Michigan State University- Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club
Aara Kulkarni Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Maria Cherro Rising Phoenix Archery
Katelin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Katie Groner Top Nock JOAD
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Carley Frank Rising Phoenix Archery
Laura Groner Top Nock JOAD
Norah Lesner Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Competitor Name Club
ada brown Top Nock JOAD
Colleen Drake Demmer Center JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club
Imani Gathaiya Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Olive Ballard Rising Phoenix Archery
Maria Cherro Rising Phoenix Archery
Colt Collom Rising Phoenix Archery
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Ava Derocha Rising Phoenix Archery
Colleen Drake Demmer Center JOAD Club
Katelin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Collin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Allana Frank Rising Phoenix Archery
Carley Frank Rising Phoenix Archery
Dakota Gentry Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Gabrielle Godin Rising Phoenix Archery
Katie Groner Top Nock JOAD
Laura Groner Top Nock JOAD
Emily Housepian Demmer Center JOAD Club
Aswath Karai Demmer Center JOAD Club
Donald Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Aara Kulkarni Rising Phoenix Archery
Stefan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Norah Lesner Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Julia Mann Unaffiliated
Noah M. Miller Rising Phoenix Archery
Sarah Miller Adams Archery Joad
Isabella Monterosso Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Top Nock JOAD
Sydney Rockoff Rising Phoenix Archery
Avril Saroli Rising Phoenix Archery
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Gabriella Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Ian Underwood Meicigama Archery
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
bianca williams Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Ethan Williams Adams Archery Joad
Adeline Williams Adams Archery Joad
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
ada brown Top Nock JOAD
Eva Dixon Unaffiliated
Imani Gathaiya Rising Phoenix Archery
Jack Gentz Motor City Archers
Haylee Koss Motor City Archers
Rachel Lee Michigan State University- Archery Club
NOLAN MARTIN Motor City Archers
Isabella Eva Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Kennedy Rafferty Motor City Archers
Kylie Rudolph Motor City Archers
Spencer Schrage Motor City Archers
Evelyn Vondrachek Detroit Archers
Elizabeth Vondrachek Motor City Archers
Madelyn Waddington Motor City Archers
James Weadock Rising Phoenix Archery
jonah yakes Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Ava Derocha Rising Phoenix Archery
Colleen Drake Demmer Center JOAD Club
Gabrielle Godin Rising Phoenix Archery
Donald Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Haylee Koss Motor City Archers
Stefan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Rachel Lee Michigan State University- Archery Club
Noah M. Miller Rising Phoenix Archery
Sarah Miller Adams Archery Joad
Isabella Eva Nelson Michigan State University- Archery Club
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Top Nock JOAD
Avril Saroli Rising Phoenix Archery
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Ian Underwood Meicigama Archery
Evelyn Vondrachek Detroit Archers
Madelyn Waddington Motor City Archers
James Weadock Rising Phoenix Archery
Ethan Williams Adams Archery Joad
Adeline Williams Adams Archery Joad
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Maria Cherro Rising Phoenix Archery
Eva Dixon Unaffiliated
Katelin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Allana Frank Rising Phoenix Archery
Jack Gentz Motor City Archers
Katie Groner Top Nock JOAD
Aswath Karai Demmer Center JOAD Club
NOLAN MARTIN Motor City Archers
Kennedy Rafferty Motor City Archers
Kylie Rudolph Motor City Archers
Spencer Schrage Motor City Archers
Gabriella Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Klayre Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Elizabeth Vondrachek Motor City Archers
bianca williams Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
jonah yakes Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olive Ballard Rising Phoenix Archery
ada brown Top Nock JOAD
Colt Collom Rising Phoenix Archery
Collin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Carley Frank Rising Phoenix Archery
Imani Gathaiya Rising Phoenix Archery
Dakota Gentry Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Laura Groner Top Nock JOAD
Emily Housepian Demmer Center JOAD Club
Aara Kulkarni Rising Phoenix Archery
Norah Lesner Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Julia Mann Unaffiliated
Isabella Monterosso Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Sydney Rockoff Rising Phoenix Archery