Support

Entry summary for 2020 USA Archery Michigan (SAM) State Indoor Championship

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 31/48 Max Entries
Summary : 28/48 Max Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 34 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Dave Appold Unaffiliated
David Hawkins Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Spenser Eller Rising Phoenix Archery
Chrono Nu Unaffiliated
Kenneth Rienas Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Michael Smith Detroit Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Aswath Karai Demmer Center JOAD Club
Noah M. Miller Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Jacob deBlecourt Unaffiliated
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Jackson Ratajczak Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Stefan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Ian Underwood Meicigama Archery
Competitor Name Club
Mark Oliver Motor City Archers
Competitor Name Club
Jeff Deregnaucourt Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Robert Redditt Detroit Archers
Competitor Name Club
Awni Hafedh Unaffiliated
Tyler Phillips Unaffiliated
Nils Pruzinskis Rising Phoenix Archery
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Aaron Vorce Michigan State University- Archery Club
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Collin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Peter Susanto Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
jonah yakes Top Nock JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Competitor Name Club
Jim Daniel Unaffiliated
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Vincent Gray Detroit Archers
Eric Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Shannan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Glenn L. Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Daniel Tacker Detroit Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
James Hart Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jin Zhang Tam Motor City Archers
Orson Wang Motor City Archers
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Isabell Lehsten Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Gabriella Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club
Gabrielle Godin Rising Phoenix Archery
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Avril Saroli Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Dakota Gentry Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Isabella Monterosso Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Gina Conley Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Kasey Smith Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Aara Kulkarni Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Katelin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Competitor Name Club
Norah Lesner Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Kayla Pelka Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Colleen Drake Demmer Center JOAD Club
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Unaffiliated
Kathryn Hawkins Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Lori Cieslinski Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Competitor Name Club
Dave Appold Unaffiliated
Gina Conley Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Jim Daniel Unaffiliated
Spenser Eller Rising Phoenix Archery
Collin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Katelin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Dakota Gentry Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Gabrielle Godin Rising Phoenix Archery
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Awni Hafedh Unaffiliated
James Hart Unaffiliated
Kathryn Hawkins Unaffiliated
David Hawkins Unaffiliated
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Stefan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Shannan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Norah Lesner Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Isabella Monterosso Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Robert Redditt Detroit Archers
Kenneth Rienas Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Avril Saroli Rising Phoenix Archery
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Gabriella Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Kasey Smith Unaffiliated
Jin Zhang Tam Motor City Archers
Aaron Vorce Michigan State University- Archery Club
jonah yakes Top Nock JOAD
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Lori Cieslinski Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Jacob deBlecourt Unaffiliated
Jeff Deregnaucourt Top Nock JOAD
Colleen Drake Demmer Center JOAD Club
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Unaffiliated
Vincent Gray Detroit Archers
Aswath Karai Demmer Center JOAD Club
Eric Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Aara Kulkarni Rising Phoenix Archery
Isabell Lehsten Unaffiliated
Glenn L. Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Noah M. Miller Rising Phoenix Archery
Chrono Nu Unaffiliated
Mark Oliver Motor City Archers
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Kayla Pelka Rising Phoenix Archery
Tyler Phillips Unaffiliated
Nils Pruzinskis Rising Phoenix Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Top Nock JOAD
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Michael Smith Detroit Archers
Peter Susanto Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Daniel Tacker Detroit Archers
Ian Underwood Meicigama Archery
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Orson Wang Motor City Archers
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Gina Conley Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Jeff Deregnaucourt Top Nock JOAD
Colleen Drake Demmer Center JOAD Club
Gabrielle Godin Rising Phoenix Archery
Awni Hafedh Unaffiliated
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Stefan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Brianna Laux Rising Phoenix Archery
Noah M. Miller Rising Phoenix Archery
Mark Oliver Motor City Archers
Brooke Patrician Rising Phoenix Archery
Tyler Phillips Unaffiliated
Nils Pruzinskis Rising Phoenix Archery
Jackson Ratajczak Top Nock JOAD
Robert Redditt Detroit Archers
Michael Ros Unaffiliated
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Avril Saroli Rising Phoenix Archery
Kasey Smith Unaffiliated
Jin Zhang Tam Motor City Archers
Ian Underwood Meicigama Archery
Aaron Vorce Michigan State University- Archery Club
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Isabelle Yambrick Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Competitor Name Club
Dave Appold Unaffiliated
Lori Cieslinski Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Jim Daniel Unaffiliated
Jacob deBlecourt Unaffiliated
Spenser Eller Rising Phoenix Archery
Katelin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Collin Fields Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Dakota Gentry Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Unaffiliated
Vincent Gray Detroit Archers
Brady Grulke Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
James Hart Unaffiliated
Kathryn Hawkins Unaffiliated
David Hawkins Unaffiliated
Aswath Karai Demmer Center JOAD Club
Eric Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Aara Kulkarni Rising Phoenix Archery
Shannan Lancaster Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Isabell Lehsten Unaffiliated
Norah Lesner Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Glenn L. Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Isabella Monterosso Detroit Sportsmen's Congress
Chrono Nu Unaffiliated
Kayla Pelka Rising Phoenix Archery
Kenneth Rienas Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Peyton Smith Rising Phoenix Archery
Gabriella Smith Demmer Center JOAD Club
Michael Smith Detroit Archers
Peter Susanto Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Daniel Tacker Detroit Archers
Isabella Vallone Rising Phoenix Archery
Orson Wang Motor City Archers
jonah yakes Top Nock JOAD