Support

Entry summary for The Frostbite JOAD

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 8 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 26/33 Max Entries
Summary : 31/34 Max Entries
Summary : 1/32 Max Entries
Summary : 0/33 Max Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Daniel Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Aiden Gilmore Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Carter Hillman Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lorne Fowler Unaffiliated
Edward Narramore Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Aaron Kiss Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Ryan Kitts Bull Run Spider Shooters
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
William Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Addley Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Ethan Boyer The Archery Program
Salvatore Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Yuri Mouer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Talon Strickland Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Asher Trask Gold Miners JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Daniel Kang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Isaac Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Benjamin Kaiser-Bulmash Bull Run Spider Shooters
Andrew Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
David Raw Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ryan Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Tony Moon Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Emma Cole Shooters Archery JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Brown Bull Run Spider Shooters
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU Tuscarora Archers
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Lindsay Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Emily Wonder AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Berger Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Darby French Shooters Archery JOAD
Hannah Jenkins Gold Miners JOAD
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Sophie Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Aubrey Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Competitor Name Club
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Olivia Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Sophia Slepukhova Unaffiliated
Mackenzie Wilt Bull Run Spider Shooters
Competitor Name Club
Tiya Maroboina Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
jessy yoo Tri-Fletch Archers
Competitor Name Club
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Jennifer Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Katherine Hamilton Bull Run Spider Shooters
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Olivia Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Ethan Boyer The Archery Program
Olivia Brown Bull Run Spider Shooters
Emma Cole Shooters Archery JOAD
Salvatore Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Lorne Fowler Unaffiliated
Katherine Hamilton Bull Run Spider Shooters
Carter Hillman Unaffiliated
Hannah Jenkins Gold Miners JOAD
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
Tiya Maroboina Bull Run Spider Shooters
Tony Moon Unaffiliated
Yuri Mouer Bull Run Spider Shooters
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU Tuscarora Archers
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Jennifer Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ryan Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Aubrey Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Lindsay Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Emily Wonder AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
jessy yoo Tri-Fletch Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Hannah Berger Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Darby French Shooters Archery JOAD
Aiden Gilmore Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
William Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Addley Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Benjamin Kaiser-Bulmash Bull Run Spider Shooters
Daniel Kang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Aaron Kiss Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Ryan Kitts Bull Run Spider Shooters
Edward Narramore Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Isaac Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Daniel Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
David Raw Bull Run Spider Shooters
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Sophia Slepukhova Unaffiliated
Talon Strickland Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Sophie Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Asher Trask Gold Miners JOAD
Mackenzie Wilt Bull Run Spider Shooters
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Andrew Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Katelyn Carstens Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Lorne Fowler Unaffiliated
Darby French Shooters Archery JOAD
William Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Addley Gladden Shooters Archery JOAD
Carter Hillman Unaffiliated
Hannah Jenkins Gold Miners JOAD
Ryan Kitts Bull Run Spider Shooters
Carson Krahe Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Tony Moon Unaffiliated
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Megan Rivera Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Rachel Smith Shooters Archery JOAD
Sophie Sutton Shooters Archery JOAD
Duncan Totton Shooters Archery JOAD
Emily Wonder AMHERST ARMS BOBCATS
Competitor Name Club
Ewan An WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Baek WIN & ARCHERY
Ethan Boyer The Archery Program
Olivia Brown Bull Run Spider Shooters
Emma Cole Shooters Archery JOAD
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Salvatore Del Vecchio Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Katherine Hamilton Bull Run Spider Shooters
Benjamin Kaiser-Bulmash Bull Run Spider Shooters
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Andrew Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Aaron Kiss Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Tiya Maroboina Bull Run Spider Shooters
Yuri Mouer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Edward Narramore Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
SRAVANTHI PAPOLU Tuscarora Archers
Daniel Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
David Raw Bull Run Spider Shooters
Naomi Kim Rivera Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Molly Shear WIN & ARCHERY
Ryan Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Talon Strickland Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Tyler Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Zyac Thongkum WIN & ARCHERY
Aubrey Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Lindsay Toothaker Tuscarora Archers
Asher Trask Gold Miners JOAD
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
jessy yoo Tri-Fletch Archers
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Berger Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Olivia Boyer Bull Run Spider Shooters
Aiden Gilmore Southern Maryland Archers JOAD
Daniel Kang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Charlotte Lucas Bull Run Spider Shooters
Isaac Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Sophia Sears Arlington Fairfax Chapter Competition Archery Team
Sophia Slepukhova Unaffiliated
Jennifer Song Joy Lee Archery Academy
Mackenzie Wilt Bull Run Spider Shooters