Support

Entry summary for 2019 U.S. National 3D Collegiate Championships

x
x
Summary : 66 Entries
Summary : 41 Entries
Summary : 61 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 64 Entries
Summary : 36 Entries
Summary : 36 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Drew Arnott Wabash Valley College
Chandler Belcher University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Taylor Bell Lindsey Wilson College
Simon Bond Archers of Alfred State
Conner Campbell Campbellsville University
Kyle Cavender Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jonathan Chesley Hocking College Archery
Elliott Cross University of the Cumberlands
Corley Davis William Carey University
Caleb Dixon University of the Cumberlands
Wyatt Dutton Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Peyton Finley Bethel University Archery
Tyler Ford Midway University
Ethan Francis University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Dawson Gasparc University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Colton Goines Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jeffrey Grubb Union College
Dylan Hamilton Lindsey Wilson College
Preston Henderson Bethel University Archery
Thomas Iacoponelli Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Joshua Isaacs University of the Cumberlands
Jacob Ishmael Hocking College Archery
Jayden Jenkins Mississippi State University Archery Club
River Kearney Rend Lake College Archery Team
Jon King Blue Mountain College
Logan Kucera Hocking College Archery
David Lara William Carey University
Hunter Larese University of the Cumberlands
Robert Lawrence IV Archers of Alfred State
Joshua Lotspeich Liberty University Archery
Evan Mahanna Lindsey Wilson College
Benjamin Martin Bethel University Archery
Tyler May Blue Mountain College
Kaleb Miller Rend Lake College Archery Team
Robert Morgan Mississippi State University Archery Club
Shawn Mountcastle Kentucky Christian University Archery
Kirklin Newsome University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Trey Paris Blue Mountain College
Jacob Patanella Archers of Alfred State
Devin Patin Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Chandler Paul Campbellsville University
Jacob Pollock Archers of Alfred State
Boston Polston Wabash Valley College
Jacob Price Rend Lake College Archery Team
Jacob Quillen Wabash Valley College
Bryant Rakes Kentucky Christian University Archery
Austin Reynolds Lindsey Wilson College
Bobby Risley Connors State College Archery Team
Austin Schauer Hocking College Archery
Seth Schuman Hocking College Archery
Alex Smith Bethel University Archery
William Smith Union College
Bailey Sneed Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Colby Solomon Rend Lake College Archery Team
Alex Stephens Bethel University Archery
Brandon Story Connors State College Archery Team
Hunter Taylor Connors State College Archery Team
austin terrell Hocking College Archery
Jacob Valentini University of the Cumberlands
Morgan Vaughn Union College
Kenneth Westfall Hocking College Archery
Logan White Mississippi State University Archery Club
Nathan Wilhelm Kentucky Christian University Archery
Chandler Wisdom Lindsey Wilson College
Craig Wolfe Hocking College Archery
Reice woodward Archers of Alfred State
Competitor Name Club
Austin Adams University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Cody Baker Blue Mountain College
Darren Bearde Emmanuel College Archery
Andrew Blackburn University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Shawn Blair Lamar University's Collegiate Archers
Kadin Bridges Kentucky Christian University Archery
Ralph Chance William Carey University
Justin Cheng University of California, Irvine
mark cicero Hocking College Archery
Isaiah Crawford Emmanuel College Archery
Cameron Curran Lindsey Wilson College
Hunter Current Lindsey Wilson College
Dustin Eldridge University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Justin Fairchild Kentucky Christian University Archery
Bradley Faulkner University of the Cumberlands
Noah Fields University of the Cumberlands
Wyatt Grimm Hocking College Archery
Carson Hall Blue Mountain College
Brian Heissenbuttel Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Michael Huffman Blue Mountain College
James Hughes Kentucky Christian University Archery
Christopher Johst University of California, Irvine
Curtis Lapour Mount Marty College
Lance Leaf Connors State College Archery Team
Cole Luburgh Hocking College Archery
James Mote William Carey University
Dalton Nealy University of the Cumberlands
Cyprian Ngetich Blue Mountain College
Muhammed Yusuf Ozkaya Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Dalton Philpot Hocking College Archery
Nathan Reed Blue Mountain College
John Robinson William Carey University
Donald Russell Hocking College Archery
Cody Sahualla Lamar University's Collegiate Archers
Allen Sexton Lamar University's Collegiate Archers
Seth Stagner Union College
Jacob Stidam University of the Cumberlands
Hunter Stratton Connors State College Archery Team
Jacob Suffridge University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Isaac Underhill Liberty University Archery
Jon Weeden Connors State College Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Aaron Adams University of the Cumberlands
Thomas Averwater Union College
Cuyler Barnum Wabash Valley College
Timothy Beall Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Jase Boils University of the Cumberlands
Elijah Bond Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Louis Boyd Liberty University Archery
Lane Brandt Union College
Wyatt Brumfield William Carey University
Mackenzie Burke James Madison University- Archery
Daniel Carlton Mount Marty College
Hasadiah Coleman Bethel University Archery
Isaiah Conkle Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Gabriel Crenshaw Lindsey Wilson College
Noah Cuevas William Carey University
Kenneth Dacus Emmanuel College Archery
Kyle Decker Emmanuel College Archery
Brandon Durham University of the Cumberlands
Michael Escobar Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Kyle Evans University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brett Gay Blue Mountain College
Denver Gross Union College
Charlie Han University of California, Irvine
Logan Harrison Bethel University Archery
Mason Hess University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Jacob Houseknecht Archers of Alfred State
Logan Hunt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Joshua Hurst Emmanuel College Archery
Ryan Ivey Mississippi College Archery
Ethan Johnson Lindsey Wilson College
Landon Jones Blue Mountain College
Dylan Krise Archers of Alfred State
Taylor LaVarier Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Stephen Lyon Hocking College Archery
Gavin Martinez University of the Cumberlands
Ethan Merrill Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Timothy Moran Archers of Alfred State
Alex Murrell Mississippi State University Archery Club
Samuel Osborne Union College
Logan Raemisch University Of Wisconsin/Stevens Point Archery Club
Silas Ratliff University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Dalton Richardson Lindsey Wilson College
Logan Sampsel Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Carson Sapp Mount Marty College
Bradford Sauls Mississippi College Archery
Charles Schroeder Wabash Valley College
Christopher Scribner Blue Mountain College
Connor Sears Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Austen Sekerak Hocking College Archery
Warren Snook Hocking College Archery
John Stanford Mississippi College Archery
Sean Tatum West Virginia University Archery Team
Austin Taylor Lindsey Wilson College
Dillon Thompson Wabash Valley College
Dylan Turley University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brandon Wallace Hocking College Archery
Clay Weaver University of the Cumberlands
Matthew Weinstein Lindsey Wilson College
Eric Williams Wabash Valley College
Lane Woods Bethel University Archery
Zack Zuleger University Of Wisconsin/Stevens Point Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Shane Adams Kentucky Christian University Archery
Christian Blair Hocking College Archery
Pei Heng Chan University of California, Irvine
Christopher Chen University of California, Irvine
Aric Clements University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Ethan Frederick Archers of Alfred State
Devin Gayheart University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Zachery Johnson University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Jonathan Kagoo Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Mason Linville Emmanuel College Archery
Kyle Martin University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Thomas Olson Kentucky Christian University Archery
Nikos Rolon Hocking College Archery
Connor Rothermel Liberty University Archery
T Sanchez Lindsey Wilson College
John Shiflet Hocking College Archery
James Waller Connors State College Archery Team
Brandon Whitt Kentucky Christian University Archery
Nicholas Zhao Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Alexis Abbott Lindsey Wilson College
Taylor Adkisson Lindsey Wilson College
Caitin Beard Lindsey Wilson College
Rachel Beiler Liberty University Archery
Courtney Blevens Lindsey Wilson College
jodie Brian Wabash Valley College
Abbigayle Brown Campbellsville University
Lauren Burgess University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Emilly Callison Campbellsville University
Emily Cardis University of the Cumberlands
Brianna Carroll Midway University
Madison Cox University of the Cumberlands
Abby DeMeyer University Of Wisconsin/Stevens Point Archery Club
Addie Denington Midway University
Tiffany DeWitt William Carey University
Brianna Dominey Midway University
Christina Dormire Hocking College Archery
Jessica Eichenlaub Hocking College Archery
Ariel Emberton Campbellsville University
Brooke Fannin University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Kassidy Farris Union College
Kathryn Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Savannah Frye Campbellsville University
Natalie Fugitt Mississippi State University Archery Club
Marissa Fullard Emmanuel College Archery
Elma Gilbert Rend Lake College Archery Team
Madison Goss Hocking College Archery
Savannah Gould Lindsey Wilson College
Taylor Haley Campbellsville University
Makenzie Hayes Lindsey Wilson College
Jessica Heady Lindsey Wilson College
Rebecca Hutchinson Mississippi College Archery
Haley Iles Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Anna Krampe Lindsey Wilson College
Zoey Langston Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Blakely Logsdon Liberty University Archery
Brooklyn Mays Bethel University Archery
Helen McDonald University of the Cumberlands
Karissa McIntire Wabash Valley College
Marianna Melgoza Campbellsville University
Clare Meng Mississippi State University Archery Club
Faith Oakley Lindsey Wilson College
Ashlee Parham Blue Mountain College
Riley Paynter Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Kelsey Pearce Blue Mountain College
Ashley Poe Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Kara Priddy Kentucky Christian University Archery
Alisa Promise Mississippi College Archery
Sarah Purtee University of the Cumberlands
Ava Rayborn William Carey University
Madison Richardson Lindsey Wilson College
Sidney Rudolph Liberty University Archery
Savy Scott Lindsey Wilson College
Sara Sherman University of the Cumberlands
Kaitlyn Shields University of the Cumberlands
Alaina Smith West Virginia University Archery Team
Amanda Smith West Virginia University Archery Team
Madeline Smith Campbellsville University
Mackenzie Tompkins Kentucky Christian University Archery
Breanna Tuggle Campbellsville University
Anna Whittle Kentucky Christian University Archery
Emily Wright Blue Mountain College
Tristyn Wyatt Southeastern Illinois College Archery Team
Morgan York Wabash Valley College
Competitor Name Club
Denee Arledge Blue Mountain College
Sherry Banditrat Lamar University's Collegiate Archers
Debby Berardi Kentucky Christian University Archery
Kendra Cannon University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Tara Currie University of the Cumberlands
Jessie Davis Blue Mountain College
Faith Flynn Kentucky Christian University Archery
Brittany George Blue Mountain College
Jasmine Gillespie University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Alexandria Harris Mississippi College Archery
Katie Karr University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Josie King Blue Mountain College
Kendahl King Blue Mountain College
Tasha Lohr Hocking College Archery
Britney McCarthy Lindsey Wilson College
Brooke McDonald University of the Cumberlands
Katherine Meredith Mississippi College Archery
Erika Moe University of California, Irvine
Christa Nelson Lindsey Wilson College
Nina Ni Campbellsville University
Dakota Platt William Carey University
Makayla Potter Lindsey Wilson College
Arianna Pullen Mississippi State University Archery Club
Shelby Rushing Campbellsville University
Gabrielle Seel Hocking College Archery
Emma Smith Hocking College Archery
Alexis Smith Blue Mountain College
Kayla Snyder University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Nicolle Stanfill William Carey University
Casey Stickfort Lindsey Wilson College
Hannah Suber Liberty University Archery
Kimberley Wheat University of the Cumberlands
Shelby Whitt Kentucky Christian University Archery
Hannah Willard Blue Mountain College
Rachel Woosley Campbellsville University
Megan Wright Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Kaleigh Backstrom Emmanuel College Archery
Elizabeth Bollman Lindsey Wilson College
Kaylee Brown Lindsey Wilson College
Alexis Dempsey Midway University
Nicolle Dieterly Liberty University Archery
Omni Dudley University of the Cumberlands
Allison Freeman Mississippi College Archery
Molly Gawedzinski Union College
Haley Golden Union College
Madison Hart Lindsey Wilson College
Mackenzie Hessong Union College
Emily Hootsell Mississippi College Archery
Haley Hosey Campbellsville University
Sydney Jones Wabash Valley College
Abigail Kaysinger Lindsey Wilson College
Stacey Kim Georgia Institute of Technology- Yellow Jacket Archery Club
Heather Maury Hocking College Archery
Amber Mayes University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Catelynn McKnight University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Brooke Miller University of the Cumberlands
Karley Mizell William Carey University
Jamilee Moore Union College
Hannah Moose University of the Cumberlands
Sarah Morrow Mount Marty College
Amanda Newland University of the Cumberlands
Samantha Rayburn University of the Cumberlands
Emily Ricke Mount Marty College
Anna Scarbrough University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Courtney Schrader Bethel University Archery
Ashlyn Scriven Lindsey Wilson College
McKenzie Setler West Virginia University Archery Team
Hala Skelton Liberty University Archery
Kenna Stuart William Carey University
Emma Suggs Liberty University Archery
Brittani Towe Hocking College Archery
Darcye Ward University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Ryleigh Bonk Midway University
Lindsey Bouffard Mount Marty College
McKenna Cooley Mount Marty College
Jennifer Dones Midway University
McKenzie Evans-Schweickart Kentucky Christian University Archery
Andrenesia Flowers Midway University
Julia Francis University of Florida Archery Team
Tori Gayheart University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Danielle Gerken University of California, Irvine
Brooke Hamilton University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Olivia Harner Lindsey Wilson College
Carine Honacki Hocking College Archery
Patricia Jones Hocking College Archery
Rebecca Jones Kentucky Christian University Archery
Elizabeth Jones University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Karla King Kentucky Christian University Archery
Rebecca Lambert Hocking College Archery
Miranda Lauria University of the Cumberlands
Michaelina Livolsi Midway University
Madison Loveless Lindsey Wilson College
Casie Metcalf Lindsey Wilson College
Cheyenne Pratt University of Pikeville-Archery Team
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Emily Vuu University of California, Irvine
Madeleine Wixom Hocking College Archery