Support

Entry summary for USAT #4 2019 TX Shootout

x
x
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 43 Entries
Summary : 26 Entries
Summary : 11 Entries
Summary : 60 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 32 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 38 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 90 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Preston Adkins Paseo Vista Archery Club
Lake Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Joseph Almaraz Unaffiliated
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Navy Britt Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Trevor Carpenter Dothan JOAD and Archery
Caden Craig Form First Archery
Tristan De Leon Woodlands JOAD
Brycen Epperson Top of Texas Archery
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Justin Glad Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Jacob Gonzales Woodlands JOAD
Miles Gould Conejo Valley Joad Club
Riley Green North Central Elite Archers
Kyler Grissom Music City Archers
J. Aidan Haire Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Austin Hall Archery Learning Center Joad
Adam Hubbell Southern Draw JOAD
Colton Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Konner Ingersoll Oklahoma Redhawk Archery Team
Foster Jones Viper JOAD
Aiden Jones Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Donald Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Timothy Kristofer Strictly Archery
Rigo Martinez Unaffiliated
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Nicholas Meyer X Ring Archery
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Zachary Neilson Heritage Archery Academy
Matthew Rickner Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Jordan Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sawyer Sullivan Granite City Joad
Cody Surber Unaffiliated
Nathaniel Wilken Bear Creek Xtreme
Cole Zeug Granite City Joad
Competitor Name Club
J. P. Gonzales Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Ethan Merrill Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob Moya Albuquerque Firebirds Youth Archery Club
Logan Sampsel Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Connor Sears Unaffiliated
Spencer Yee Desert Sky Archers
Competitor Name Club
Ralph Brookshire Unaffiliated
Jose Drapeau Big Woods Archery Academy
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Timothy Gillingham Unaffiliated
James Harrison Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Eric Martineau Wasatch Apollo Archery
Joel Moreno Wasatch Apollo Archery
David Sears Unaffiliated
Scott Starnes Unaffiliated
Rod Tanchanco Unaffiliated
Arvid Veidmark III Desert Sky Archers
Greg White Reedy's JOAD
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Steven Andrus South Bay X-Ring Archers
Glen Brazell Unaffiliated
Colton Brazier Unaffiliated
Jess Britos Alamo Area JOAD
Jesse Clayton Unaffiliated
Timothy Coyle Unaffiliated
Bridger Deaton Unaffiliated
Braden Gellenthien Reedy's JOAD
Nieves Gonzalez X10 Academy
Stephan Hansen Unaffiliated
Harlan Harris Unaffiliated
Thadrick Heaney Jr. South Georgia JOAD
Andrew Hilger Unaffiliated
jeremy Jarrett Unaffiliated
Richard Johnson Unaffiliated
Peter Korus Unaffiliated
Aaron Lee Unaffiliated
Eric Lindsay Unaffiliated
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Wade McClanahan Unaffiliated
Kellen Morgan Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Angus Moss Unaffiliated
Eric Nanni Unaffiliated
Louis Price Heritage Archery Academy
Jacob Quintana Unaffiliated
Judson Riley Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Daryl Robinson Roadrunner Archery Club
David Sanchez Albuquerque Firebirds Youth Archery Club
Kris Schaff Unaffiliated
Keith Schnell Unaffiliated
Ricky Smith Unaffiliated
Taylor Spoolstra Unaffiliated
Matthew Sullivan Unaffiliated
Dacota Taylor Unaffiliated
Shawnn Vincent Unaffiliated
Logan Wilde Unaffiliated
Reo Wilde Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ayaka Aihara SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ileana Alvarez Texas Shooting Stars
Alison Appleby Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Sydney Brooksby Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery Club
Erin Choi M&J Archery Academy LLC
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Jocelyn Chou WAXOBE JOAD
Kaylee Cox Great Plains Archery Club
Colleen Drake Unaffiliated
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Ashlyn Glad Great Plains Archery Club
Emily Goon WAXOBE JOAD
Samar Hoda No Limits Sharp Shooters
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Aliya Kurkinen Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Cassidy Lacson-Villafuerte Impact Aces
Eun Hye Lee GK96
Cynthia Liang SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Lauren Lim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Gabriella Luo Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Natalia Maltos Unaffiliated
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jordan Marie Meiners Woodlands JOAD
Riley Milam Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Silvia Shin SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Alexis Statton Music City Archers
Shrena Sudhakar Joy Lee Archery Academy
Elizabeth Tate Tulsa Archers Club
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
Julie Williams Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Kirsten Winsett Great Plains Archery Club
Kayla Woods Woodlands JOAD
Kristi Xing Central Texas Archery of Austin
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Lillian Cho Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sarah Chung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ashley Chung HSS Sports Academy
Hannah Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Imogen Grzemski Archery LA
Audrey Hong GK96
Sydney Kang WAXOBE JOAD
Jennifer Kim HSS Sports Academy
Taylor Kim Tri-Fletch Archers
Nicole Kim 88 Archery Club
Subin Kwen Unaffiliated
Yedyn Lee 88 Archery Club
Francisca Li Central Texas Archery of Austin
Holland Linterman Wasting Arrows
Riley Marx Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Alyssa Nelson Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
Lena Park 88 Archery Club
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Abigail Rutledge Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Maya Sabbaghian HSS Sports Academy
Sherry Seo Las Vegas JOAD
Sabrina Sison Lancaster Joad
Bobin Suh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Rani Yoon GK96
Seowon Yune WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Siobhan Droney Unaffiliated
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Elizabeth Ginebaugh Unaffiliated
Anna Hanson Unaffiliated
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Kay Nettle Central Texas Archery of Austin
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Kelley Shand Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Julie Bergen Unaffiliated
Kira Bollar Archers' Crest Elite
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Lori Cieslinski Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Danielle DeChellis Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Ashley De Jesus X10 Academy
Brooke Dew Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Shannon Edwards Unaffiliated
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Ariel Fortenberry Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Cassandra Gallegos Unaffiliated
Sandra Garza Unaffiliated
Crystal Gauvin Unaffiliated
Darcy Gill Unaffiliated
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Mary Hamm Unaffiliated
Danielle Han Saluda River Archery Club
Melinda Hawley C.B.A & You, Inc.
Elizabeth Haynes Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Rebekah Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Mackenzie Kieborz Archers' Crest Elite
Kelly Kimbriel Unaffiliated
Kelsey Lard American Archery Academy
Brianna Laux Michigan State University- Archery Club
Natasha Leininger Leading Edge Archery
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Nicole Mesaros Unaffiliated
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Jennifer Mucino-Fernandez Texas Shooting Stars
Kay Niu UCLA- Archery
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Molly Nugent Unaffiliated
Gloria Ochoa Unaffiliated
Jessica Paden No Limits Sharp Shooters
Cassandra Pelton Viper JOAD
Inga Pever Unaffiliated
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Eleanor Rodriguez Paseo Vista Archery Club
Aida Roman Unaffiliated
Allison Shearer HSS Sports Academy
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Tiffany Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
HANNAH SMITH Unaffiliated
Olivia Snipp Cupid's Gate Archery
Branduin Stroud Unaffiliated
Megan Tan Unaffiliated
Nicole Turina Unaffiliated
Valentina Vazquez Cadena Unaffiliated
Allison Vestal-Laborde New Orleans Archery Club
Abigail Wade Unaffiliated
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Aubrey Webster Unaffiliated
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser University of Central Florida - Knight's Bow Archery
Competitor Name Club
Richard Burkett, Jr. Unaffiliated
Gabriel George Unaffiliated
Ryan McIntosh Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Andre Shelby Geneva Archery
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Lance Thornton Unaffiliated
Jeremy Velez Warrior Archery
Competitor Name Club
Patricia Bowen Kennesaw Archery Club
Emma Rose Ravish Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Derrick Perkins X10 Academy
Jason Tabansky Leading Edge Archery
Competitor Name Club
Raegan Bender O.N. TARGET JOAD
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Makenzie Butler Unaffiliated
Jaden Buttron N.E.Kansas Overton's Archery Center
Gracelyn Chambers Lancaster Joad
Katherine Collier Lancaster Joad
Ciara Colosimo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Gianna D'Arezzo Fat Shafts Archery
Ella Fisher West Texas Joad
Hatley Hetletved Form First Archery
Bayli Honeycutt Palestine Junior Olympic Archery Development
Leia Jiang North Dallas Joad
Melody Jiang North Dallas Joad
Annalyn Kemp Wasatch Apollo Archery
Courtney Langley Strictly Archery
Monique Martineau Wasatch Apollo Archery
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Makenna Proctor Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Maya Reddy Bowtech Joad
Morgan Rives Unaffiliated
Laryssa Santana-Martinez Unaffiliated
Hilana Santos Archery Learning Center Joad
Ana Seiler Music City Archers
Olivia Snell Texas Shooting Stars
Katie Statton Music City Archers
Kyna Stephens Leading Edge Archery
Sadie Tesch Unaffiliated
Sarah Tyus Texas Shooting Stars
Abigail Veidmark Desert Sky Archers
Shreema Vijayakumar North Dallas Joad
Makenzie Weatherspoon Wasatch Apollo Archery
Korvia Zuni Albuquerque Firebirds Youth Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Laryn Dees Desert Sky Archers
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Sadie Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Jessica Kim Precision Archery
Ashley Kristofer Strictly Archery
Tabitha Laskowski Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Lexie Martin Unaffiliated
Jamilee Moore Union College
Abigail Reed T-Town Drillers Joad
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Kiersten Sues Virtual JOAD
Kinzie Thomas Sandhills Archery
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Danielle Woodie Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Paseo Vista Archery Club
Jacquelyne Coleman Precision Archery
Alanna Dunaway Willow Creek Archers
Marcia Falks Unaffiliated
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Tina Monkarsh Willow Creek Archers
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Denise Shirk Unaffiliated
Dee Starnes Unaffiliated
Jennifer Wong Penn Del Archers
Competitor Name Club
Courtney Brassard Leading Edge Archery
Amanda Cooper Unaffiliated
Cassidy Cox Unaffiliated
Heather Cuchiara Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Kayla Fontenot Unaffiliated
Brandi Granett WAXOBE JOAD
Lea Jarrett Unaffiliated
Tanja Jensen Unaffiliated
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Jena Miller Timber Mesa Archers
Linda Ochoa-Anderson Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Stephanie Sinclair Unaffiliated
Kat Stiegel Unaffiliated
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Savannah Vanderwier Unaffiliated
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Shelby Warrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander 88 Archery Club
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Nathan Blader Leo'S Joad
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jared Chen SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Caden Chow HSS Sports Academy
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Diego Galván Unaffiliated
Jaden Good Unaffiliated
Derek Herrera Woodlands JOAD
Tyler Herz Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Wayde Huang WAXOBE JOAD
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
AARON KIM GK96
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zachary Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
brandon lee 88 Archery Club
Hanwul Lee M&J Archery Academy LLC
Alexander Lund-Akaji Joy Lee Archery Academy
cesar maltos Texas Shooting Stars
Mason Moxley Viper JOAD
Dylan Oblander Golden Archers Academy JOAD
William Pantin Precision Archery
Juhyuk Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Daniel Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Neelesh Raj Unaffiliated
Maximilian Rearick Unaffiliated
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
William Shin Joy Lee Archery Academy
zachary song HSS Sports Academy
Sam Steele GoldMedal Archery
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Competitor Name Club
Riley Daniels Hoot & Holler Archery Academy
Solomon Goldstein Precision Shooters Joad
Julian Ha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Milo Jhun Joy Lee Archery Academy
Mathew Jimenez Unaffiliated
Conner Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Tyler Langford Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Hangyul Lee M&J Archery Academy LLC
Andrew Mantle Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Noah Miller Granite City Joad
Spencer Min M&J Archery Academy LLC
Devin Oblander Golden Archers Academy JOAD
Jacen Rodrigo Joy Lee Archery Academy
Skyler Rosenberg Unaffiliated
Riley Silos SCV Archery
Nikolas Swidryk Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Adam Valera Strictly Archery
Landon Weeks Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Louis Yang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Eric Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
William Albert New Mexico Chile Peppers
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
John Arnold Bear Country Archery
Matt Bamberg Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Mikel Flores Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger Unaffiliated
Michael Hojnacki BV Archers
Eric Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Ken Kronberg ArcheryTM
Glenn L. Meyers Top Nock JOAD
Carlos Motta Unaffiliated
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Herbert Powers Jr Unaffiliated
Scott Rissinger Palmyra Sportsmen's Joad
Emite Rose Unaffiliated
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Anthony Steele GoldMedal Archery
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Richard Stonebraker Buffalo Field Archery Club
jack ward Unaffiliated
Wesley Wilhelm SVA JOAD
Alex Wong Penn Del Archers
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen OC Archers
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Chris Austin Archery Headquarters Academy
S. Phillip Baldowski All Things Archery JOAD
Brian Bastin Blue Ridge Archery
Timothy Bosshardt Unaffiliated
Alex Bourdage Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Rick Bucher Unaffiliated
Cortland Burke Unaffiliated
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Drew Canos Unaffiliated
Vik Chandel Unaffiliated
Daniel Choi Unaffiliated
Heath Cook Unaffiliated
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Nicholas D'Amour Unaffiliated
Matthew Duprey Jr N.E.Kansas Overton's Archery Center
Ethan Eccles Unaffiliated
Kyle Eldridge Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Zach Garrett Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Alex Gilliam Journey JOAD
Alvaro Gonzalez Unaffiliated
Mark Hainline Unaffiliated
Brad Hall Unaffiliated
Matthew Hanson Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Adam Heidt Journey JOAD
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Timm Hines Unaffiliated
Stephen Hornyak Unaffiliated
Justin Huish Conejo Valley Joad Club
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Charles Jebaily University Of Texas, Austin- Archery Club
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Michael Jones Music City Archers
Finis Jordan, Jr Unaffiliated
Randy Kettelhut Timber Mesa Archers
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kristofer Kohlhaas Unaffiliated
Daniel Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Viktor Lesiv 88 Archery Club
Eric Liu X10 Academy
John Mack Unaffiliated
Anthony Marino III Unaffiliated
Seth Mcwherter Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Ashe Morgan Unaffiliated
Coby Moscowitz Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Jorge Nevarez Unaffiliated
Matthew Nofel SPRINGS JOAD
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Andrew Park Precision Shooters Joad
Omega Pascubello Humboldt State University- Archery Club
Micheal Plummer Unaffiliated
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Grant Rudd Unaffiliated
Kutalmis Saylam Unaffiliated
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
Eliot Simon Unaffiliated
Tristan Smith Unaffiliated
Thomas Stanwood Unaffiliated
Jason Sures Unaffiliated
Glen Thomas Gold-N-Grain Archery
Andrew Tran Unaffiliated
Emilio Treviño Unaffiliated
Caleb Urbina Unaffiliated
Jason Vaccarello Unaffiliated
Alexander-Minh Vu Unaffiliated
Barry Watson Alamo Area JOAD
Chris Webster Unaffiliated
Roger White Unaffiliated
Adam Whitlatch Unaffiliated
Alex Wifler Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
David Wolfe Unaffiliated
Theodore Wolski Archers' Crest Elite
Charles Wong Unaffiliated
Jeffrey Wong Unaffiliated
Michael Wong Unaffiliated
Jacob Wukie Unaffiliated
Victor Wunderle Unaffiliated
Matt Yacca Unaffiliated
Johnny Yun Texans Archery Club
Matthew Zumbo Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lori Dupree Unaffiliated
Erev Richards Unaffiliated
Diana Romero WAXOBE JOAD
Teresa Wallace Lowcountry Archery
Competitor Name Club
Michael Lukow Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Timothy O. Palumbo Allied Sportsmens Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.