Support

Entry summary for 2019 U.S. National Field Championships

x
x
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Charlotte Adams Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Margaret Baus Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Natalia Fel Unaffiliated
Lauren Heinzelman Rain Forest Archers
Lilith Pierce Silicon Valley Archery Development.
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Audrey Smith X10 Academy
Competitor Name Club
Nathanael Cartwright SETX Toxophilites
Andrew Ford Sharpshooters
Daniel Schell Virtual JOAD
Matthew Seidemann High Desert Archery
Competitor Name Club
Olivia Artz Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Laura Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Elizabeth Litwin Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Jessica Shuler Empty Quiver
Competitor Name Club
Richard Barker Unaffiliated
Richard Doria Jr. Papago Archery Association
Kenneth Eckerd Bay City Bowmen
Daniel Haire Unaffiliated
D. Allen Hughes Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Stanley Kubiak Music City Archers
Ben Rogers Unaffiliated
Stephen Sodaro Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Richard Stonebraker Buffalo Field Archery Club
Stephen Williams Ohlone Archery
Competitor Name Club
Dana Bradley Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Coombe Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Ruth Delzell Unaffiliated
Allison Eaton Wolf Ridge Archery Club
Barbara Hughes Unaffiliated
Amy Pack Tulsa Archers Club
Jenifer Stoner Virginia Bowhunters Association - Target Archers (VBA-TA)
Competitor Name Club
Marcus Cooley Wild Cards
Justin Giles Music City Archers
Srirama Phani Kumar Gottipati Unaffiliated
Jason Lintner Unaffiliated
Charles Corbett Post X10 Academy
Erik Schwartz Unaffiliated
Jason Wright Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Tracey Francis Unaffiliated
Mollie Lynn Pilkinton Music City Archers
Tracy Ratliff Music City Archers
Amy Rayner-Cooley Las Vegas JOAD
Melody Richards Pineapple JOAD
Melissa Tennant Alamo Area JOAD
Claire Xie Woodlands JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Jace Walters Black River Archery
Bowden Woodward Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Hunter Longest Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jackson Lykins Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Competitor Name Club
Lauren Matheny Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Competitor Name Club
Eli Hughes Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Ashley Kristofer Strictly Archery
Emma Schaefer Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Competitor Name Club
Sean McKenty Unaffiliated
Randall Rutledge Unaffiliated
Krist Schell Unaffiliated
Robert Vert Unaffiliated
Greg White Reedy's JOAD
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Fiona McClean Unaffiliated
Nancy Zorn Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
Gaius Carter Unaffiliated
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Dan Jasa Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Michael Pestilli Unaffiliated
Brent Platt Unaffiliated
Trenton Van Vickle Shooters Archery JOAD
Matthew Young Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Linda Ochoa-Anderson Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Makenna Proctor Clelands Outdoor World JOAD
Savannah Vanderwier Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jocelyn Hartings Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Brianna Laux Michigan State University- Archery Club
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Competitor Name Club
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Competitor Name Club
Julia Francis University of Florida Archery Team
Amye Francis University of Florida Archery Team
Chelsea Obrebski Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Competitor Name Club
Luke Berthold Bluegrass Archery Academy
Chap Post X10 Academy
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Imogen Grzemski Archery LA
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Addison Starr Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Competitor Name Club
Paul Black Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Tim Irvin Unaffiliated
Gabriel Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Steve Robinson Unaffiliated
James Shackelford Indiana Archery Academy
David W. Wearne Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
S. Phillip Baldowski All Things Archery JOAD
Christopher Donaldson Unaffiliated
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Joseph McGlyn Pro Line Archery Lanes
Jason Pfister Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Erin Fleak Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Pegah Rashidnia Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Olivia Sanborn Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Kelly Snyder Unaffiliated