Support

Entry summary for USAT #2 2019 Easton Foundations Gator Cup

x
x
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 42 Entries
Summary : 50 Entries
Summary : 36 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 51 Entries
Summary : 7 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 33 Entries
Summary : 16 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 47 Entries
Summary : 31 Entries
Summary : 24 Entries
Summary : 69 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Lake Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Coleton Anderson Archery Learning Center Joad
Alex Anderson Every Arrow Counts Archery
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Chase Butler South Georgia JOAD
Charles Caldwell Back Road Archery Team
Nicholas Cardaropoli Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Chris Davis Heritage Archery Academy
Tristan De Leon Unaffiliated
William Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Cole Frederick Unaffiliated
Caden Frederick Unaffiliated
Miles Gould Conejo Valley Joad Club
Robert Guyton, III Every Arrow Counts Archery
Austin Hall Archery Learning Center Joad
Tucker Hanks Unaffiliated
Zachary Harlow Reedy's JOAD
Austin Harrell Bow Fusion
Tyler Heritage Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Adam Hubbell Southern Draw JOAD
Foster Jones Viper Archery Club
Donald Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Timothy Kristofer Strictly Archery
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Jacob Merkel Heritage Archery Academy
Nicholas Meyer X Ring Archery
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Austin Nix Ace Apaches
Quenten Noelke Unaffiliated
Wes Peachey Back Road Archery Team
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Blayne Sands Archery Learning Center Joad
Jordan Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Thomas Smith Every Arrow Counts Archery
Sawyer Sullivan Granite City Joad
Aiden Teague Unaffiliated
Siddharth Turaga North Dallas Joad
Competitor Name Club
Evan Baker Unaffiliated
Luke Blizzard Tuscarora Archers
Elliott Bottoms Unaffiliated
Joshua Canevari Unaffiliated
Jebediah Cliett Back Road Archery Team
Gabriel Crenshaw Unaffiliated
Brandon Durham Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Wyatt Harrington Heritage Archery Academy
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
Jack Molter Tuscarora Archers
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Luke Ruel Unaffiliated
Logan Sampsel Unaffiliated
Seth M. Trahan Bay Path Archers Inc.
Competitor Name Club
John Boyer Unaffiliated
Adam Carlise Unaffiliated
David Fowler Boneyard Archery - Hawgs JOAD
Timothy Gillingham Unaffiliated
Tim Grapentien Unaffiliated
Doug Hanks Unaffiliated
James Harden Unaffiliated
Robin Horlock Unaffiliated
Wayne Johnson Unaffiliated
Paul Largent Tuscarora Archers
Franklin Ogden Unaffiliated
Mike Price Heritage Archery Academy
Scott Starnes Unaffiliated
Rod Tanchanco Unaffiliated
William Turner Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Ray Wise Unaffiliated
Guy Woodward Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
Steven Andrus South Bay X-Ring Archers
Christopher Bee Michigan State University- Archery Club
Curtis Broadnax Unaffiliated
Jesse Broadwater Unaffiliated
Mackenzie Burke James Madison University- Archery
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Evan Clark Unaffiliated
Brian Cooper Unaffiliated
Braden Gellenthien Unaffiliated
Vinson Grimm Unaffiliated
Mathew Hall Thunderstruck
Kolby Hanley Archery Learning Center Joad
Jonathan Hayden Unaffiliated
Thadrick Heaney Jr. South Georgia JOAD
Payton Hookstead Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
jeremy Jarrett Unaffiliated
Richard Johnson Unaffiliated
Jimmy Jones Unaffiliated
Patrick Kardish Unaffiliated
Aaron Lee Unaffiliated
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Luc Martin Unaffiliated
Wade McClanahan Tripp County Range Robins
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Angus Moss Unaffiliated
Chris Nix Ace Apaches
Louis Price Heritage Archery Academy
Charles Puls Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Blake Ragon Unaffiliated
Kris Schaff Unaffiliated
Ricky Smith Unaffiliated
Caleb Sorrells Unaffiliated
Taylor Spoolstra Unaffiliated
Matthew Sullivan Unaffiliated
Donnie Thacker Unaffiliated
James Todd Unaffiliated
Trenton Van Vickle Shooters Archery JOAD
Shawnn Vincent Unaffiliated
Reo Wilde Pocatello Field Archers
Logan Wilde Unaffiliated
Brandon Wright Rising Phoenix Archery
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ayaka Aihara SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Caroline Ambrose Carolina Day School Junior Olympic Archery Development Club
Alison Appleby Unaffiliated
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Rachel Carlisle Virtual JOAD
Natalie Cash Unaffiliated
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Natalee Chan Unaffiliated
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery Club
Erin Choi Joy Lee Archery Academy
Eunice H. Choi WIN & ARCHERY
Jocelyn Chou WAXOBE JOAD
Cham Chung 88 Archery Club
Grace Creme Unaffiliated
Calle Dennis Hall's Arrow Joad
Julia Eckhoff X-Terminators
Jennifer Foster Unaffiliated
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Emily Goon Unaffiliated
Judith Gottlieb Central Coast Archery
Alexia Graves Archery Learning Center Joad
Lillian Han Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Samar Hoda No Limits Sharp Shooters
Thalia Inui Joy Lee Archery Academy
Norah Jacob Grace Chapel Archery
Bailey Jones Music City Archers
Janice Kim 88 Archery Club
Ashley Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Christina Kim 88 Archery Club
Ellias Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Jamie Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Lauren Lim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Gabriella Luo Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Montserrat Pacheco GoldMedal Archery
Ailene Pak WIN & ARCHERY
Dhyanashri Raman WAXOBE JOAD
Jordan Roberts Virtual JOAD
Alivia Rovda Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Gabrielle Sasai Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Sophie Shepherd Lekatchka Archers
Silvia Shin SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
annemarie shin 88 Archery Club
Madison Steinau Archery Learning Center Joad
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Anessa Williamson Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
Emily Breitkopf Unaffiliated
Olivia Cho 88 Archery Club
Sarah Chung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Faith Cook Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Josey Dyer Club Archery at UGA
Imogen Grzemski Archery LA
Audrey Hong Unaffiliated
Natalie Howell Lakeside Archery Joad
Whitney Jensen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Sharon Jihn GK96
Emma Jordan Unaffiliated
Katie Kang 88 Archery Club
Candace Kang 88 Archery Club
Andrea Kent Easton Newberry Archery Club
Nicole Kim 88 Archery Club
Jennifer Kim HSS Sports Academy
Melissa Kontogiannis Highlands Ranch JOAD
Adelaide Koziol Little Hills Youth Archery
Hyojin Lee Bloomfield Archers
Yedyn Lee 88 Archery Club
Holland Linterman Unaffiliated
Riley Marx Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Alyssa Nelson Unaffiliated
Lena Park 88 Archery Club
Ashley Pincus Every Arrow Counts Archery
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Arianna Santiago Cascade Archers
Sherry Seo Las Vegas JOAD
Sabrina Sison Lancaster Joad
Hope Styron Central Florida Archery
Bobin Suh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Claire Ulibarri Unaffiliated
Ayla Van Hissenhoven Geneva Archery
Savannah Ward Columbia University- Archery
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Seowon Yune WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Sharada Bhat Unaffiliated
Susan Bock North Star Rangers JOAD
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Siobhan Droney A.I.M. JOAD
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Elizabeth Ginebaugh West Michigan Archery Center
Janis Grellner Backyard Archers Joad
Angie Olds Brevard Archers Inc.
Suzanne Phillips Unaffiliated
Carolina Pria Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Kelley Shand Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Stephanie Barrett Unaffiliated
Julie Bergen Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Kira Bollar Archers' Crest Elite
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Kim Buettner Darkhorse Archery of Florida
Eliana Claps Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Meghan Collins Columbia University- Archery
Shannon Edwards Unaffiliated
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Julia Francis University of Florida Archery Team
Crystal Gauvin Unaffiliated
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Rebecca Godwin Unaffiliated
Danielle Han Saluda River Archery Club
Rebekah Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Heather Hodge Unaffiliated
Lindsay Hubbard Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Humphries Unaffiliated
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Mackenzie Kieborz Archers' Crest Elite
Kelsey Lard American Archery Academy
Brianna Laux Michigan State University- Archery Club
Carrie Lin Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Melissa McAvoy Unaffiliated
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Molly Nugent Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Chelsea Obrebski Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Jessica Paden No Limits Sharp Shooters
Lauren Pearson Unaffiliated
Inga Pever Unaffiliated
Candice Raines Unaffiliated
Siobhan Saragusa Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Jennifer Schneider X10 Academy
Melody Scott Chesterfield Golden Arrow Archers
Allison Shearer HSS Sports Academy
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Tiffany Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Hannah Smith A.I.M. JOAD
Branduin Stroud Unaffiliated
Megan Tan Unaffiliated
Tiffany Todaro Roadrunner Archery Club
Nicole Turina University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Allison Vestal-Laborde New Orleans Archery Club
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Luyi Yang Unaffiliated
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser University of Central Florida - Knight's Bow Archery
Competitor Name Club
Richard Burkett, Jr. Unaffiliated
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Gabriel George Unaffiliated
Douglas Godfrey Jr Unaffiliated
Scotty Hasting Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
Ronald Rispoli Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Competitor Name Club
Patricia Bowen Kennesaw Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Jerry Shields Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Alicia Aviles Unaffiliated
Jillian Cash Unaffiliated
Teagan Cassidy Grace Chapel Archery
Gracelyn Chambers Lancaster Joad
Morgan Chastain 10 Ring Archery Club
Madison Davis Unaffiliated
Elizabeth Engle Diamond Archers
Anne Falk Flaming Arrow Archery
Alexis Holdren Grace Chapel Archery
Annalyn Kemp Wasatch Apollo Archery
Faith Landers SPRINGS JOAD
Daisy Lente New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Briana Moore Archery Learning Center Joad
Madison Moore DropTine Archery
Addison Nachtrieb Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Jaylen Napolitano Hall's Arrow Joad
Chelsea Neville Wilcox JOAD Archery Club
Olivia Noblezada TenRing Stingers JOAD
Brielle Ochnich Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Kira Polchow TenRing Stingers JOAD
Sarah Puls Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Morgan Rives Unaffiliated
Allison Roberts Virtual JOAD
Samantha Roberts Virtual JOAD
Hilana Santos Granite City Joad
Sydney Sullenberger Adventures JOAD
allie teague Unaffiliated
Sadie Tesch Unaffiliated
Kaci Therrien Ace Apaches
Aakanksha Turaga North Dallas Joad
Makenzie Weatherspoon Wasatch Apollo Archery
Jocelyn Widrig A-1 Archery JOAD
Emily Wilson South Georgia JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Hannah Bartos Archery Learning Center Joad
Savannah Butler South Georgia JOAD
Alexis Gallenstein Unaffiliated
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Ashley Kristofer Strictly Archery
Lexie Martin Ace Apaches
Caroline McCracken James Madison University- Archery
Jamilee Moore Unaffiliated
Hannah Moose Archery Learning Center Joad
Anna Scarbrough Bulldog Archery
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Kiersten Sues Unaffiliated
Amanda Velez Georgia Southern University- Southern Eagles Archery
Rachel Withers Rapids Archery JOAD
Danielle Woodie Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Brenda Bond Shooters Archery JOAD
Tressa Boyer Unaffiliated
Jacquelyne Coleman Pro Line Archery Lanes
Alanna Dunaway Xcelerated Archery Training
Marcia Falks Unaffiliated
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Edna Lloyd Easton Newberry Archery Club
Stephanie Lord Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Tina Monkarsh Xcelerated Archery Training
Debra Ochs Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Denise Shirk Unaffiliated
Dee Starnes Unaffiliated
Jennifer Wong Penn Del Archers
Competitor Name Club
Amber Arbegast Michigan State University- Archery Club
Valerie Aten Unaffiliated
Denise Bird Mid GA Archery Club
Jessica Cliett Back Road Archery Team
Cassidy Cox Unaffiliated
Heather Cuchiara Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Hannah Dickerson Unaffiliated
Toja Ellison Unaffiliated
Brandi Granett WAXOBE JOAD
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Kaitlyn Horlock Unaffiliated
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Dahlia Klimitchek Unaffiliated
Sarah Kotlar 10 Ring Archery Club
Linda Ochoa-Anderson Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Danielle Reynolds Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Rhonda Ryals Archery Learning Center Joad
Sophia Strachan Unaffiliated
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Breanna Theodore Unaffiliated
Savannah Vanderwier Unaffiliated
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Shelby Warrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
David Alexander 88 Archery Club
Davis Beauvais Competitive Archery Program
Graham Bishop Bentwood Equestrian Center
Nathan Blader Leo'S Joad
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Benjamin Cha 88 Archery Club
Daniel Chadda Arrowdynamic Archery
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Maximilian Crotty WIN & ARCHERY
Joseph Hickerson Virtual JOAD
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Wayde Huang WAXOBE JOAD
Johnathan Jen WAXOBE JOAD
Gabriel Karl Middletown Jr. Olympians
Jacob Kim 88 Archery Club
Zachary Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Dohyeon Kim WIN & ARCHERY
Timothy Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
David Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Woojin Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Benjamen Lee Unaffiliated
Hanwul Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Justin Lee 88 Archery Club
brandon lee Unaffiliated
David Lin WIN & ARCHERY
Alexander Lund-Akaji Joy Lee Archery Academy
Erick Macasaet California Central Valley Archery Academy
Micah McCormick East River Archery H.S.
Mason Moxley Viper Archery Club
Jinhyeong Mun 88 Archery Club
Dylan Oblander Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
William Pantin Hidden Gems Archery
Juhyuk Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Archith Raman WAXOBE JOAD
Jacob Reiter Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Ryan Shin SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Cody Sitkoff Geneva Archery
Timothy Smith Every Arrow Counts Archery
Jing Sun Archery LA
Abhishek Swaminathan Archery Learning Center Joad
Alexander-Minh Vu Unaffiliated
Nathan Wilson Ace Archers
Andrew Yoo WIN & ARCHERY
Competitor Name Club
Derek Achille Hall's Arrow Joad
Eric Bae SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Levi Bishop Colorado Gold
Liam Bock North Star Rangers JOAD
Drew Canos Lindsey Wilson College
Caleb Eastman Unaffiliated
Remi Gervais Unaffiliated
Alex Gilliam Journey JOAD
Solomon Goldstein Precision Shooters Joad
Deevang Gupta Unaffiliated
Jonah Hewett Suncoast JOAD at Dunedin Archery Club
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Conner Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Daniel Kurylo Livingston Conservation & Sports Association
Tyler Langford Unaffiliated
Andrew Mantle Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Noah Miller Granite City Joad
Spencer Min SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Nikhil Murali Unaffiliated
Devin Oblander Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Andy Park 88 Archery Club
Ajinkya Rane Unaffiliated
Josef Scarboro Forsyth County 4-H Archery Club
Riley Silos SCV Archery
Nikolas Swidryk Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Fher Tolentino Easton Newberry Archery Club
Hudson Tsang California Central Valley Archery Academy
Adam Valera Strictly Archery
Timothy Westphal West Michigan Archery Center
Reece Wilson-Poyton Unaffiliated
Zhengxi Zhang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Matt Bamberg Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
David Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
John Hall Unaffiliated
Brett Hamilton Unaffiliated
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger West Michigan Archery Center
Tim Irvin Unaffiliated
Ken Kronberg Hall's Arrow Joad
Glenn L. Meyers Top Nock JOAD
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Siggie Sapinski Hall's Arrow Joad
Steven Steinmacher WAXOBE JOAD
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Peter St Pierre Unaffiliated
Peter Usherenko Sarasota Archers
Tim Walker Faith Assembly Archery
jack ward Unaffiliated
Jeffrey Wiseman Unaffiliated
Charles Wong Unaffiliated
Alex Wong Penn Del Archers
Competitor Name Club
Blaze Algiere Unaffiliated
SHANE ANDERSON Unaffiliated
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Masaya Atsuta Unaffiliated
Chris Austin Archery Headquarters Academy
Andrew Azores Unaffiliated
S. Phillip Baldowski All Things Archery JOAD
Brian Bastin Blue Ridge Archery
Tyler Benner Unaffiliated
Timothy Bosshardt Unaffiliated
Alex Bourdage Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Cortland Burke Unaffiliated
Vik Chandel Unaffiliated
Daniel Choi Unaffiliated
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Wayne Deabreu Unaffiliated
Kyle Eldridge Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Adam Estes Kennesaw Archery Club
Brad Fulsang Unaffiliated
Christopher Garcia Central Coast Archery
Zach Garrett Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Matthew Gilreath Lekatchka Archers
Ali Gungoraydinoglu Unaffiliated
Brad Hall Unaffiliated
Matthew Hanson Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Adam Heidt Unaffiliated
Roger Hermosilla Emmanuel College Archery
Bruce Hicks Unaffiliated
David Hillner MWS Smashing Arrows
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Michael Jones Music City Archers
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Eric Kimminau Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Kristofer Kohlhaas Unaffiliated
Viktor Lesiv 88 Archery Club
Bunley Lim Middletown Jr. Olympians
John Mack Unaffiliated
Anthony Marino III Unaffiliated
Seth Mcwherter Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Jackson Mirich Unaffiliated
Hamilton Nguyen Unaffiliated
Matthew Nofel Unaffiliated
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Devin Persaud Unaffiliated
Micheal Plummer West Michigan Archery Center
Robert Pool Unaffiliated
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Bryce Seidell Unaffiliated
Eliot Simon Unaffiliated
Chad Stonitsch Unaffiliated
Andrew Tran Unaffiliated
Ron Tran HSS Sports Academy
Jason Vaccarello Unaffiliated
Richard Welling Jr. 10 Ring Archery Club
Roger White Unaffiliated
Adam Whitlatch Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
David Wolfe Unaffiliated
Andrew Wong Unaffiliated
Jacob Wukie Unaffiliated
Victor Wunderle Unaffiliated
Brandon Xuereb Unaffiliated
Matt Yacca Unaffiliated
Matthew Zumbo Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
James Vennera Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.