Support

Entry summary for USAT #1 2019 AAE Arizona Cup, World & Pan Am Compound Trials plus Para World Team Trials

x
x
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 35 Entries
Summary : 48 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 30 Entries
Summary : 75 Entries
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 22 Entries
Summary : 55 Entries
Summary : 49 Entries
Summary : 37 Entries
Summary : 13 Entries
Summary : 58 Entries
Summary : 17 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 25 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Sara Barnes Denver Exodus
Amber Baum Archers' Crest Elite
Raegan Bender O.N. TARGET JOAD
Amanda Branch Dream Chasers JOAD
Isabelle Burley Rapids Archery JOAD
Makenzie Butler New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Gracelyn Chambers Lancaster Joad
Alexandra Cleghorn Paseo Vista Archery Club
Gianna D'Arezzo Fat Shafts Archery
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Annalyn Kemp Wasatch Apollo Archery
Kaitlin Kreidler Desert Sky Archers
Sophia Lee HSS Sports Academy
Daisy Lente New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Monique Martineau Wasatch Apollo Archery
Madison Moore DropTine Archery
Chelsea Neville Virginia Archery Academy
Regan Pate Precision Shooters Joad
Sarah Puls Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Maya Reddy Unaffiliated
Halie Stucker Granite City Joad
Makenzie Weatherspoon Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Competitor Name Club
Athena Caiopoulos OC Archers
Laryn Dees Unaffiliated
Ava Dremann Lancaster Joad
Valeria Duron Paseo Vista Archery Club
Maddy Grimm Unaffiliated
Anna Gunderson A1SC Archery Academy
Isabel Hansemann GCU Archery
Kinley Hetletved Form First Archery
Sadie Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Elisa Keller 3G JOAD
Jessica Kim Precision Archery
Ashley Kristofer Strictly Archery
Faith Miller Pineapple JOAD
Hannah Moose Archery Learning Center Joad
Grace Reed Desert Sky Archers
Anna Scarbrough Bulldog Archery
Angela Sipla Strictly Archery
Hala Skelton Liberty University Archery
Kiersten Sues Texas Shooting Stars
Katelin Victor Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Catherine Belzner Paseo Vista Archery Club
Alanna Dunaway Willow Creek Archers
Marianna Finkel Unaffiliated
Julie Guilfoyle Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Carmen Jaime Unaffiliated
Darlene Kossler Unaffiliated
Edna Lloyd Easton Newberry Archery Club
Stephanie Lord Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Sharon Materi Paseo Vista Archery Club
Tina Monkarsh Willow Creek Archers
Becky Pearson Unaffiliated
Denise Shirk Unaffiliated
Barbara Titus New Mexico Chile Peppers
Jana Walters High Desert Archery
Jennifer Wong Penn Del Archers
Competitor Name Club
Denise Bird Mid GA Archery Club
Cassidy Cox New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Deanna Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Heather Cuchiara Unaffiliated
Hannah Dickerson Unaffiliated
Toja Ellison Unaffiliated
Jenna Fox Average Joes JOAD
Brandi Granett WAXOBE JOAD
Cassandra Harvey New Mexico Roadrunners
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Gabrielle Hockstra-Johnson New Mexico Chile Peppers
Tanja Jensen Unaffiliated
Lexi Keller Unaffiliated
Sarah Lester University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Elisabeth McMullin Unaffiliated
Jena Miller Arizona Archery Club, LLC
liliana montiel Unaffiliated
Linda Ochoa-Anderson Unaffiliated
Sofía Paiz García Unaffiliated
Paige Pearce Unaffiliated
Makenna Proctor Clelands Outdoor World JOAD
Danielle Reynolds Unaffiliated
Corbyn Rowden Unaffiliated
Alexis Ruiz Unaffiliated
Rhonda Ryals Archery Learning Center Joad
Brittney Shin Columbia University- Archery
Katherine Stiegel Unaffiliated
Sophia Strachan Columbia University- Archery
Samantha Taylor Highlands Ranch JOAD
Deborah Teo Columbia University- Archery
Breanna Theodore Unaffiliated
Savannah Vanderwier Unaffiliated
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Shelby Warrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
María José Zebadúa Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Nathaniel Aud Valley Archery Academy
Graham Bishop Bentwood Equestrian Center
Max Brazsky Papago Archery Association
Brandon Brewer Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ethan Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Conner Chia Chia Archery
Alexander Cho SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Koda Constantino Roadrunner Archery Club
Kian Dadkhah Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Marcus Fong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Spencer Goods Pasadena Roving Archers
Tarquin Grant Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Nicholas Hamner Unaffiliated
Austin Harris RGV Archery JOAD
Tyler Herz Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Waylon Hjerpe American Archery Academy
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Joseph Huey Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Timothy Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Arnold Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kenny Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
AARON KIM GK96
Jay Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zachary Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Noah Kivett Archers' Crest Elite
Jason Lee HSS Sports Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Hanwul Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Woojin Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Jed Lee HSS Sports Academy
Daniel Li Joy Lee Archery Academy
Alexander Lund-Akaji Joy Lee Archery Academy
Erick Macasaet California Central Valley Archery Academy
Carter Merchant South Bay X-Ring Archers
Ryan Moon HSS Sports Academy
Matthew Moon HSS Sports Academy
Jonathan Notarangelo HSS Sports Academy
Dylan Oblander Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Joonsuh Oh SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Juhyuk Park SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Neelesh Raj North Dallas Joad
Nathan Samson Roadrunner Archery Club
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
zachary song HSS Sports Academy
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Competitor Name Club
Gabe Anderson Unaffiliated
Blake Ashby Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Liam Bock North Star Rangers JOAD
Sterling Brownell Unaffiliated
Jerome Benedict Catalma Roadrunner Archery Club
Alex Gilliam Journey JOAD
Solomon Goldstein Precision Shooters Joad
Julian Ha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Justin Hyon HSS Sports Academy
Mathew Jimenez A Stick and String Visalia Joad
Dallas Jones Center Shot Archers
Conner Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Joshua Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Noah Kim HSS Sports Academy
Tyler Langford Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Hangyul Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
David Lee Unaffiliated
Kkaatim Lindsey Roadrunner Archery Club
Andrew Mantle Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Nicholas Merjano Unaffiliated
Nikhil Murali Unaffiliated
Devin Oblander Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Jacen Rodrigo Joy Lee Archery Academy
Skyler Rosenberg Joy Lee Archery Academy
Josef Scarboro Unaffiliated
Riley Silos SCV Archery
Nikolas Swidryk Fulcrum Elite Archery & Training
Adam Valera Strictly Archery
Patrick Yoon Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zhengxi Zhang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Brett Adams Unaffiliated
William Albert New Mexico Chile Peppers
Larry Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Matt Bamberg Unaffiliated
Lawrence Brady Desert Destroyers Joad
Ernest Buenafe Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Robert Furman Desert Sky Archers
Matthew Garcia Oakland County Sportsmen's Club
Mike Gerard Datus Nock Offs JOAD
Ronald Gosnell Papago Archery Association
Brett Hamilton Unaffiliated
Ricky Hanley Unaffiliated
Thomas Hardin Unaffiliated
Alton Henderson Unaffiliated
Stephen Hilger West Michigan Archery Center
Michael Hojnacki BV Archers
Thomas Logan New Mexico Chile Peppers
Kipp Martin Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Glenn L. Meyers Unaffiliated
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Bob O'Connor Unaffiliated
Jeff Starkweather Tulsa Archers Club
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Adam Vainauskas Pineapple JOAD
James Van Horn Unaffiliated
jack ward Unaffiliated
Wyndell Wilhelm Unaffiliated
Charles Wong Unaffiliated
Gary Yamaguchi Paseo Vista Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen OC Archers
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Arsi Arceo Unaffiliated
Masaya Atsuta Unaffiliated
Chris Austin Archery Headquarters Academy
Curtis Berry Unaffiliated
Timothy Bosshardt Unaffiliated
Alex Bourdage Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Elijah Brewer New Mexico Roadrunners
Rick Bucher Archery Headquarters Academy
Theodore Cameron HSS Sports Academy
Patrick Carroll Gotham Archery
Diego Andrés Castro Rojas Unaffiliated
Vik Chandel Unaffiliated
Brandon Cline Roadrunner Archery Club
Heath Cook Unaffiliated
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Kyle Eldridge Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Brady Ellison Unaffiliated
Martin Fuchs Gotham Archery
Christopher Garcia Central Coast Archery
Zach Garrett Unaffiliated
Guy Gerig Unaffiliated
Ali Gungoraydinoglu Unaffiliated
Brad Hall Unaffiliated
Matthew Hanson Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Adam Heidt Journey JOAD
Roger Hermosilla Unaffiliated
David Hillner MWS Smashing Arrows
Timm Hines Unaffiliated
Ted Holland Unaffiliated
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ricardo Hurtado Unaffiliated
Finis Jordan, Jr Texans Archery Club
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Kristofer Kohlhaas Unaffiliated
David Le Unaffiliated
Eric Liu X10 Academy
Kevin López Pérez Unaffiliated
John Mack Unaffiliated
Anthony Marino III Unaffiliated
Seth Mcwherter Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Alex Meyer Competitive Archery Program
Jackson Mirich PHOENIX FOCUS JOAD
Collin Natterstad Unaffiliated
Dragon Nguyen Unaffiliated
Matthew Nofel SPRINGS JOAD
Levan Onashvili Woodley Park Archers
Andrew Park Precision Shooters Joad
vadim pavlov Unaffiliated
Micheal Plummer West Michigan Archery Center
Andrew Querol Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Eliot Simon Unaffiliated
Tristan Smith Unaffiliated
Kosol Son HSS Sports Academy
Thomas Stanwood Unaffiliated
Cameron Stewart Unaffiliated
Jason Sures Unaffiliated
Andrew Tran Unaffiliated
carlos vaca cordero Unaffiliated
Jason Vaccarello Unaffiliated
Chris Webster Unaffiliated
Robby Weissinger Unaffiliated
Adam Whitlatch Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
David Wolfe Unaffiliated
Theodore Wolski Archers' Crest Elite
Jeffrey Wong Unaffiliated
Victor Wunderle Unaffiliated
Matt Yacca Unaffiliated
Nathan Yamaguchi Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Johnny Yun Texans Archery Club
Matthew Zumbo Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Martha Chavez Unaffiliated
Erev King Unaffiliated
Teresa Wallace Lowcountry Archery
Competitor Name Club
Eric Bennett Unaffiliated
Scotty Hasting Unaffiliated
Michael Lukow Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Timothy O. Palumbo Allied Sportsmens Joad
Competitor Name Club
Thomas Pemberton Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lake Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Allen Alihodzic Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Kiel Amundsen Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Kolbe Borrelli Pineapple JOAD
Ethan Breen Wasting Arrows
Nicholas Cardaropoli Archery Learning Center Joad
Miles Gould Conejo Valley Joad Club
Riley Green Virtual JOAD
Stone Hendrickson Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Keaton Hepperle Granite City Joad
Tyler Heritage Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
Gene Kang Unaffiliated
Travis Levario Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Hunter Longest Archery Learning Center Joad
Kristopher Morgan Wolf Pack Archers
Lucas Morgan Wasting Arrows
William B. Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Christopher Mozilo Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Matthew Russell Archery Learning Center Joad
Jordan Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Tyler Stanfield Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Trevor Strojek Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Isaac Sullivan Vermont Jr. Archers Joad
Sawyer Sullivan Granite City Joad
Tayler Thompson New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Competitor Name Club
Ryan Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Vaden Begaye New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Noah Breen Wasting Arrows
Adam Britton New Mexico High Elevation Archery Team
Jacob Ferry Unaffiliated
Cooper French Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Braeden Howes North Central Elite Archers
Eli Hughes Archery Learning Center Joad
David Lee HSS Sports Academy
Tate Lewis Precision Shooters Joad
Elek Miller Unaffiliated
Bradford Morrison Archery Learning Center Joad
Christopher Renaud Unaffiliated
Connor Reyes Willow Creek Archers
Matthew Serpe Unaffiliated
Woohyun Song Unaffiliated
Kolin Tersey Desert Destroyers Joad
Thompson Wagner Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Spencer Yee Desert Sky Archers
Nicholas Younger Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Ronald Babb Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Steven Belzner Paseo Vista Archery Club
David Broadnax Unaffiliated
Roland Brown Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Eddy Cook Unaffiliated
Coco Fernandez Central Coast Archery
Richard Granata Timber Mesa Archers
Tim Grapentien Unaffiliated
Jeff Heinz Unaffiliated
Ron Hoffman Unaffiliated
Patrick Jeffreys Unaffiliated
Charlie Kester Rim Country Bowhunters Association
Eric Martineau Wasatch Apollo Archery
Frank Pearson Unaffiliated
Tom Pollei Unaffiliated
Ronald Rispoli Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Randall Rutledge Unaffiliated
Jerry Shuck Tuscarora Archers
Christian Stout Unaffiliated
Arvid Veidmark III Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Danny Younger Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Anthony Agnese Unaffiliated
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
Steven Andrus South Bay X-Ring Archers
Daniel Axtman Unaffiliated
Tyler Bachman Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Julio Barillas Aragón Unaffiliated
Austin Barnes Denver Exodus
Colton Brazier Unaffiliated
Curtis Broadnax Ace Apaches
Chris Bruntsch Unaffiliated
Gaius Carter Unaffiliated
Jesse Clayton Willow Creek Archers
Dave Cousins Unaffiliated
Brian Cronin Timber Mesa Archers
Morgan Davis Unaffiliated
José Marcelo del Cid Carrillo Unaffiliated
Christopher Deston Unaffiliated
Nick Fisher Unaffiliated
Wade Flake Timber Mesa Archers
Matthew Fyffe Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Braden Gellenthien Unaffiliated
Dustin Gillespie Desert Sky Archers
Timothy Gillingham Unaffiliated
Kolby Hanley Archery Learning Center Joad
Braden Henricksen Skookum Archers
Payton Hookstead Wisconsin Archery Learning Center
Richard Johnson Unaffiliated
Paeton Keller Unaffiliated
Christian Lee Unaffiliated
Vance LeSatz Unaffiliated
James Lutz Unaffiliated
Matt MacDonald Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Brandon Martin Unaffiliated
Wade McClanahan Tripp County Range Robins
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Angus Moss Unaffiliated
Louis Price Heritage Archery Academy
Jacob Quintana New Mexico Chile Peppers
Daryl Robinson Roadrunner Archery Club
Bradley Rowden Unaffiliated
Pedro Salazar Loaiza Unaffiliated
Kris Schaff Unaffiliated
Jeff Sena Tulare Target Archers
Jared Shupnick Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Ricky Smith Unaffiliated
Caleb Sorrells Unaffiliated
Taylor Spoolstra Unaffiliated
Matthew Sullivan Unaffiliated
Dacota Taylor Unaffiliated
Tyler Tucker Unaffiliated
Shawnn Vincent Unaffiliated
Bradley Wagner Arizona Archery Club, LLC
Derrick Whitlatch Unaffiliated
Reo Wilde Pocatello Field Archers
Brandon Williamson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Alyssa Artz Lancaster Joad
Cara Cha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ayei Chang Lake Highland Archery Club
Erin Choi HSS Sports Academy
Isabella Frederick Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Judith Gottlieb Central Coast Archery
Mia Grafton Unaffiliated
Isabelle Guyer Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Lillian Han Unaffiliated
Olivia Hofmann Willow Creek Archers
Liberty Hofmaster Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Natalie Hong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Natalie Hsu Joy Lee Archery Academy
Hana Huang South Bay X-Ring Archers
Thalia Inui Joy Lee Archery Academy
Katelyn Jung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emma Kim Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Cassidy Lacson-Villafuerte Unaffiliated
Brianna Laux Michigan State University- Archery Club
Madison Le Joy Lee Archery Academy
Eun Hye Lee GK96
Helen Cueyoung Lee HSS Sports Academy
Natasha Leininger Leading Edge Archery
Cynthia Liang SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Zhenxiu Liu Joy Lee Archery Academy
Megan McDonough Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Cliona McEnery High Desert Archery
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Maya Nakamura Unaffiliated
Pernille Petersen Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Kaitlyn Robinson Mid America JOAD
Naina Sabbineni Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ceridwyn Salyers Cincinnati Jr Olympians
Gabrielle Sasai Unaffiliated
Jacque Schramm Impact Aces
Phoebe Seo HSS Sports Academy
Sophie Shepherd Lekatchka Archers
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Silvia Shin SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Marlane Stevens Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
Shrena Sudhakar Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
Dorothy Vassantachart Joy Lee Archery Academy
Valerie Wang Joy Lee Archery Academy
Anessa Williamson Oranco Jr. Bowmen JOAD
evalyn wong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Competitor Name Club
ana luiza caetano Unaffiliated
Lillian Cho Joy Lee Archery Academy
Sarah Chung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ashley Chung Unaffiliated
Faith Cook Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Briahna Fatone Lake Highland Archery Club
Imogen Grzemski Archery LA
Angelina Hinojosa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Lauren Huen Joy Lee Archery Academy
Whitney Jensen Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Sharon Jihn GK96
Emma Jordan Unaffiliated
Nidhi Kanchumarthi Unaffiliated
Kaylin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jennifer Kim HSS Sports Academy
Minha Kim HSS Sports Academy
Adelaide Koziol Little Hills Youth Archery
Yedyn Lee 88 Archery Club
Jinny Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
Holland Linterman Wasting Arrows
Ashlyn Merritt Pineapple JOAD
Alyssa Nelson Unaffiliated
Jillian Painter Joy Lee Archery Academy
Abigail Park Joy Lee Archery Academy
Miranda Pena Precision Shooters Joad
Olivia Perrego Archers' Crest Elite
Emma Rose Ravish Unaffiliated
Sherry Seo Las Vegas JOAD
Sabrina Sison Lancaster Joad
Kate Stains American Archery Academy
Bobin Suh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Claire Ulibarri Bulldog Archery
Zoey Wapniarski Unaffiliated
Savannah Ward Columbia University- Archery
Nicole Weber Strictly Archery
Hannah Yi Bull Run Spider Shooters
Grace Yoo Joy Lee Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Abigail Abraham Unaffiliated
Susan Bock North Star Rangers JOAD
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Marie Fein New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Janis Grellner Backyard Archers Joad
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Paula Prichard Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Mary Louise Santacaterina Easton Salt Lake Archery Center
Barbara Schettler-Jehl Willow Creek Archers
Kelley Shand Unaffiliated
Olga Usherenko New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Sarah Bamberg Unaffiliated
Julie Bergen Unaffiliated
Kira Bollar Archers' Crest Elite
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Meghan Collins Columbia University- Archery
Brooke Dew Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Cara Drake UCLA- Archery
Sarah Et HSS Sports Academy
Lee Ford-Faherty Mid GA Archery Club
Ariel Fortenberry Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Crystal Gauvin Unaffiliated
Darcy Gill Unaffiliated
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Bianca Gotuaco Columbia University- Archery
Mary Hamm Unaffiliated
Danielle Han Saluda River Archery Club
Rebekah Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Layel Hofmaster Unaffiliated
Audrey Hong Unaffiliated
Kelli Jones Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Amy Jung Unaffiliated
Casey Kaufhold Lancaster Joad
Altermese Kendrick Unaffiliated
Mackenzie Kieborz Unaffiliated
Christine Kim Unaffiliated
Kelsey Lard American Archery Academy
Carrie Lin Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Ashlette Lopez Archery School of the Rockies JOAD
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Karisa McAmis Archers' Crest Elite
Melissa McAvoy Unaffiliated
Nicole Mesaros Unaffiliated
Erin Mickelberry Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Tatyana Muntyan Unaffiliated
Kay Niu UCLA- Archery
Aleasha North Unaffiliated
Molly Nugent Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Inga Pever Unaffiliated
Pegah Rashidnia Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Nicole Rasor Unaffiliated
Rachel Reshonsky Emmanuel College Archery
Eleanor Rodriguez Paseo Vista Archery Club
Cassia Ruhl Unaffiliated
Siobhan Saragusa Houston Archery Lessons & JOAD
Jennifer Schneider X10 Academy
Allison Shearer HSS Sports Academy
Anette Skoog Easton Newberry Archery Club
Tiffany Slaton MWS Smashing Arrows
Branduin Stroud Unaffiliated
Megan Tan Unaffiliated
Tina Tasso Unaffiliated
Tiffany Todaro Roadrunner Archery Club
Nicole Turina University of Arizona- Wildcat Archery
Allison Vestal-Laborde New Orleans Archery Club
Katherine Wu Unaffiliated
Aileen Yu Columbia University- Archery
Alexandria Zuleta-Visser University of Central Florida - Knight's Bow Archery
Competitor Name Club
Sam Boyles Unaffiliated
Richard Burkett, Jr. Unaffiliated
Jonathan Charlesworth Unaffiliated
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Gabriel George Unaffiliated
Douglas Godfrey Jr Unaffiliated
Gabriel Marcozzi Middletown Jr. Olympians
Ryan McIntosh Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
Andrew Pike Unaffiliated
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Andre Shelby Geneva Archery
Matt Stutzman Unaffiliated
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Lance Thornton Unaffiliated
Jeremy Velez Warrior Archery
Russell Wolfe Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lori Dupree Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Lisa Coryell Unaffiliated
Jason Tabansky Leading Edge Archery
Competitor Name Club
Eric Bennett Unaffiliated
Sam Boyles Unaffiliated
Richard Burkett, Jr. Unaffiliated
Martha Chavez Unaffiliated
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Gabriel George Unaffiliated
Douglas Godfrey Jr Unaffiliated
Scotty Hasting Unaffiliated
Erev King Unaffiliated
Michael Lukow Utah Hot Shots Joad/Stp
Gabriel Marcozzi Middletown Jr. Olympians
Kevin Mather Unaffiliated
Ryan McIntosh Unaffiliated
Mitchell Miles Unaffiliated
Timothy O. Palumbo Allied Sportsmens Joad
Andrew Pike Unaffiliated
Ronald Rispoli Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
KEITH SEKORA Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Jeff Sena Tulare Target Archers
Andre Shelby Geneva Archery
Matt Stutzman Unaffiliated
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Lance Thornton Unaffiliated
Jeremy Velez Warrior Archery
Teresa Wallace Lowcountry Archery