Support

Entry summary for USAT #1 2019 AAE Arizona Cup, Compound and Para World Team Trials

x
x
Summary : 3 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 4 Entries
Summary : 18 Entries
Summary : 5 Entries
Summary : 10 Entries
Summary : 20 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 1 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 2 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 21 Entries
Summary : 15 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries
Summary : 14 Entries
Summary : 6 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 0 Entries
Summary : 9 Entries

Please Select A Category

To view the entries for a specific category, please select one from the dropdown.

Competitor Name Club
Ryane Humes Wasting Arrows
Madison Moore DropTine Archery
Chelsea Neville Virginia Archery Academy
Competitor Name Club
Athena Caiopoulos OC Archers
Sadie Hickerson Woodlands JOAD
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Jenna Fox Average Joes JOAD
D'arce Hess Unaffiliated
Jamie Van Natta Unaffiliated
Shelby Warrington Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Competitor Name Club
Davis Beauvais Central Texas Archery of Austin
Brandon Brewer Joy Lee Archery Academy
Caden Chow Unaffiliated
Jordan Fong Pasadena Roving Archers
Jun Seo Hong HSS Sports Academy
Milo Jhun Joy Lee Archery Academy
AARON KIM GK96
Zachary Kim SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Tyler Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ethan Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Joshua Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jed Lee HSS Sports Academy
Jason Lee HSS Sports Academy
William Lee SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Daniel Li Joy Lee Archery Academy
Alexander Lund-Akaji Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ryan Moon HSS Sports Academy
Stefan Savin Lancaster Archery Academy JOAD
zachary song HSS Sports Academy
Dylan Soong HSS Sports Academy
Competitor Name Club
Liam Bock North Star Rangers JOAD
J. Coleman Brady Gold Coast Archers Club, Inc.
Julian Ha Joy Lee Archery Academy
Skyler Rosenberg Joy Lee Archery Academy
carlos vaca cordero Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Jeffrey Bostwick Unaffiliated
Leonard Caillouet Easton Newberry Archery Club
Ronald Gosnell Papago Archery Association
Ricky Hanley Unaffiliated
Glenn L. Meyers Unaffiliated
David Nesbitt X10 Academy
Thomas Stevenson Jr. Oklahoma Storm JOAD
jack ward Unaffiliated
David Weaver Pioneer Sportsmen JOAD
Wyndell Wilhelm Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Brent Allen OC Archers
Jeff Anderson Wildlife Committee Of WA, Inc.
Chris Austin Archery Headquarters Academy
Alex Bourdage Unaffiliated
Bryan Brady Unaffiliated
Patrick Carroll Gotham Archery
Trenton Cowles Valley Archery Academy
Roger Hermosilla Unaffiliated
Benjamin Hur Joy Lee Archery Academy
Joony Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Seth Mcwherter Wapsi Warriors JOAD
Alex Meyer Competitive Archery Program
Matthew Nofel SPRINGS JOAD
Matthew Requa Texas A&M University- Target Archers (Tamu)
Cameron Stewart Unaffiliated
Andrew Tran Unaffiliated
Jack Williams Joy Lee Archery Academy
Theodore Wolski Archers' Crest Elite
Jeffrey Wong Unaffiliated
Matthew Zumbo Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Martha Chavez Unaffiliated
Erev Richards Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Timothy O. Palumbo Allied Sportsmens Joad
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Lake Aldridge Texas Shooting Stars
Lucas Morgan Wasting Arrows
Competitor Name Club
Ryan Bachman Desert Sky Archers
Elek Miller Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
David Broadnax Unaffiliated
Kenneth Brunko Corner Kidz Az Jr Olympians
Ronald Gauvin North Star Rangers JOAD
Patrick Jeffreys Unaffiliated
Rod Tanchanco Unaffiliated
Scott Wilson Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club
Steve Anderson Unaffiliated
Steven Andrus South Bay X-Ring Archers
Tyler Bachman Arizona State University- Sun Devil Archery
Curtis Broadnax Ace Apaches
Jacob Drori Unaffiliated
Wade Flake Timber Mesa Archers
Timothy Gillingham Unaffiliated
Tate Morgan Unaffiliated
Jared Shupnick C&B Archery
Competitor Name Club
Sophie Somin Ahn HYEYOUN PARK JOAD ARCHERY CLUB
Michelle Ahn SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Erin Choi HSS Sports Academy
Jennifer Foster Unaffiliated
Judith Gottlieb Central Coast Archery
Natalie Hong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Thalia Inui Joy Lee Archery Academy
Katelyn Jung Joy Lee Archery Academy
Madison Le Joy Lee Archery Academy
Zhenxiu Liu Joy Lee Archery Academy
Allison McGuigan Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Naina Sabbineni Joy Lee Archery Academy
Phoebe Seo HSS Sports Academy
Richelle Shim HSS Sports Academy
Silvia Shin SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Shrena Sudhakar Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emi Tsutakawa Joy Lee Archery Academy
evalyn wong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Emily Wong Joy Lee Archery Academy
Abigail Xu SW ARCHERY ACADEMY
Megan Yeung HSS Sports Academy
Competitor Name Club
Lillian Cho Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ashley Chung Unaffiliated
Sharon Jihn GK96
Nidhi Kanchumarthi Unaffiliated
Kaylin Kim Joy Lee Archery Academy
Ramsey Lechner Unaffiliated
Jinny Lee Joy Lee Archery Academy
Jillian Painter Joy Lee Archery Academy
Abigail Park Joy Lee Archery Academy
Miranda Pena Precision Shooters Joad
Sherry Seo Las Vegas JOAD
Sabrina Sison Lancaster Joad
Bobin Suh Joy Lee Archery Academy
Claire Ulibarri Bulldog Archery
Hannah Yi Bull Run Spider Shooters
Competitor Name Club
Susan Bock North Star Rangers JOAD
Amy Clawson Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Jill Fraser Woodley Park Archers
Patricia Gauvin North Star Rangers JOAD
Karen Kroll Unaffiliated
Marnie Nunes Bulldog Archery
Paula Prichard Unaffiliated
Kathleen Roberts Stevenson Oklahoma Storm JOAD
Olga Usherenko New Jersey School Of Archery Joad
Competitor Name Club
Julie Bergen Unaffiliated
Mackenzie Brown Unaffiliated
Catalina GNoriega Roadrunner Archery Club
Rebekah Hill Las Vegas JOAD
Heather Hodge Chicago Bow Hunters Joad
Audrey Hong Unaffiliated
Kelli Jones Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Emma Jordan Unaffiliated
Carrie Lin Next Step Archery JOAD/AAP
Khatuna Lorig Unaffiliated
Inga Pever Unaffiliated
Pegah Rashidnia Ace Archers Club Of Columbus
Megan Tan Unaffiliated
Tiffany Todaro Roadrunner Archery Club
Competitor Name Club
Richard Burkett, Jr. Unaffiliated
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Thomas Pemberton Unaffiliated
Andrew Pike Unaffiliated
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Russell Wolfe Unaffiliated
Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club

No Entries

There have been no entries for this category yet.

Competitor Name Club
Richard Burkett, Jr. Unaffiliated
Martha Chavez Unaffiliated
David Cunningham Unaffiliated
Timothy O. Palumbo Allied Sportsmens Joad
Thomas Pemberton Unaffiliated
Andrew Pike Unaffiliated
Erev Richards Unaffiliated
Benjamin Thompson Lowcountry Archery
Russell Wolfe Unaffiliated